Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sharks Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (Winter 2010)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Wed, Jan 06
Winter2010 Wise Guys 7 RinkStars 3 6:00 pm final
Winter2010 Wise Guys 8 Isotopes 3 6:45 pm final
Winter2010 Evolution 1 RinkStars 9 7:30 pm final
Winter2010 Evolution 5 Isotopes 7 8:15 pm final
Wed, Jan 13
Winter2010 Evolution 6 Isotopes 3 6:00 pm final
Winter2010 Evolution 3 Wise Guys 7 6:45 pm final
Winter2010 RinkStars 6 Isotopes 8 7:30 pm final
Winter2010 RinkStars 6 Wise Guys 4 8:15 pm final
Wed, Jan 20
Winter2010 Isotopes 8 Evolution 4 6:00 pm final
Winter2010 Isotopes 7 Wise Guys 5 6:45 pm final
Winter2010 RinkStars 7 Evolution 7 7:30 pm final
Winter2010 RinkStars 1 Wise Guys 4 8:15 pm final
Wed, Jan 27
Winter2010 Isotopes 6 Wise Guys 5 6:00 pm final
Winter2010 Isotopes 5 RinkStars 4 6:45 pm final
Winter2010 Evolution 7 Wise Guys 4 7:30 pm final
Winter2010 Evolution 5 RinkStars 2 8:15 pm final
Wed, Feb 03
Winter2010 RinkStars 4 Evolution 7 6:00 pm final
Winter2010 RinkStars 6 Isotopes 3 6:45 pm final
Winter2010 Wise Guys 6 Evolution 5 7:30 pm final
Winter2010 Wise Guys 3 Isotopes 2 8:15 pm final
Mon, Feb 08
WinterNSD Krazee Train 6 Raging Bull 3 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Krazee Train 5 Conquest 4 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 7 Raging Bull 3 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 6 Conquest 4 8:15 pm final
Wed, Feb 10
Winter2010 Wise Guys 9 RinkStars 0 6:00 pm final
Winter2010 Wise Guys 6 Evolution 4 6:45 pm final
Winter2010 Isotopes 5 RinkStars 3 7:30 pm final
Winter2010 Isotopes 6 Evolution 5 8:15 pm final
Mon, Feb 15
WinterNSD Team Fail 15 Conquest 5 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 9 Krazee Train 6 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Raging Bull 10 Conquest 3 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Raging Bull 6 Krazee Train 6 8:15 pm final
Wed, Feb 17
Winter10PO Wise Guys 10 RinkStars 12 6:05 pm final
Winter10PO Isotopes 5 Evolution 6 6:55 pm final
Winter10PO Evolution 4 RinkStars 3 8:00 pm final
Mon, Feb 22
WinterNSD Conquest 4 Team Fail 7 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Conquest 4 Krazee Train 6 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Raging Bull 10 Team Fail 8 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Raging Bull 3 Krazee Train 9 8:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 01
WinterNSD Conquest 7 Krazee Train 5 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Conquest 9 Raging Bull 7 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 10 Krazee Train 5 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 12 Raging Bull 7 8:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 08
WinterNSD Raging Bull 13 Team Fail 9 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Raging Bull 2 Conquest 8 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Krazee Train 6 Team Fail 6 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Krazee Train 7 Conquest 6 8:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 15
WinterNSD Krazee Train 6 Raging Bull 1 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Krazee Train 8 Team Fail 9 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Conquest 3 Raging Bull 13 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Conquest 4 Team Fail 12 8:30 pm final
Wed, Mar 17
March10YWC Blitzkrieg 5 Block Heads 5 6:00 pm final
March10YWC Blitzkrieg 7 Stews Crew 7 6:45 pm final
March10YWC Hai Fives 4 Block Heads 4 7:30 pm final
March10YWC Hai Fives 11 Stews Crew 6 8:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 22
WinterNSD Krazee Train 9 Conquest 5 6:00 pm final
WinterNSD Krazee Train 7 Raging Bull 6 6:45 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 7 Conquest 10 7:30 pm final
WinterNSD Team Fail 10 Raging Bull 6 8:30 pm final
Wed, Mar 24
March10YWC Hai Fives 9 Stews Crew 4 6:00 pm final
March10YWC Hai Fives 3 Blitzkrieg 3 6:45 pm final
March10YWC Block Heads 5 Stews Crew 5 7:30 pm final
March10YWC Block Heads 2 Blitzkrieg 8 8:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 29
NSDPlayoff Team Fail 9 Conquest 4 6:20 pm final
NSDPlayoff Krazee Train 10 Raging Bull 9 7:05 pm final
NSDPlayoff Team Fail 2 Krazee Train 8 8:05 pm final
Wed, Mar 31
March10YWC Stews Crew 4 Hai Fives 7 6:00 pm final
March10YWC Stews Crew 8 Blitzkrieg 11 6:45 pm final
March10YWC Block Heads 3 Hai Fives 6 7:30 pm final
March10YWC Block Heads 3 Blitzkrieg 4 8:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 07
March10YWC Stews Crew 4 Blitzkrieg 7 6:00 pm final
March10YWC Stews Crew 6 Block Heads 9 6:45 pm final
March10YWC Hai Fives 3 Blitzkrieg 3 7:30 pm final
March10YWC Hai Fives 5 Block Heads 4 8:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 14
March10YWC Block Heads 6 Hai Fives 12 6:00 pm final
March10YWC Block Heads 6 Stews Crew 4 6:45 pm final
March10YWC Blitzkrieg 3 Hai Fives 7 7:30 pm final
March10YWC Blitzkrieg 9 Stews Crew 5 8:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 21
March10YWC Blitzkrieg 6 Block Heads 1 6:00 pm final
March10YWC Blitzkrieg 4 Hai Fives 5 6:45 pm final
March10YWC Stews Crew 9 Block Heads 5 7:30 pm final
March10YWC Stews Crew 11 Hai Fives 9 8:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 28
MarYWCA PO Hai Fives 7 Stews Crew 5 6:30 pm final
MarYWCA PO Blitzkrieg 4 Block Heads 6 7:15 pm final
MarYWCA PO Hai Fives 6 Block Heads 4 8:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -