Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Dorchester Minor Hockey Association
(519) 268-1557
use the links to the left to share this


DMHA (DMHA 2011/2012)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Sep 11
Peewee BB Tillsonburg 3 Peewee BB 4 2:00 pm final
Novice BB Novice BB 6 North London 1 6:00 pm final
Tue, Sep 13
Atom BB London Bandits 2 Atom BB 3 2:00 pm final
Novice BB Novice BB 4 Lambeth 1 6:00 pm final
Wed, Sep 14
Novice BB Ingersoll 0 Novice BB 16 7:00 pm final
Peewee BB Peewee BB 7 St Thomas 1 7:00 pm final
Thu, Sep 15
Peewee BB Peewee BB 3 Mt Brydges 4 7:00 pm final
Fri, Sep 16
Atom BB Atom BB 5 Lambeth 4 7:00 pm final
Sat, Sep 17
Atom AE Atom AE 3 New Hamburg 1 7:00 pm final
Sun, Sep 18
Peewee BB Peewee BB 6 Tillsonburg 5 4:00 pm final
Mon, Sep 19
Atom AE Atom AE 2 Mt Brydges 6 7:00 pm final
Tue, Sep 20
Atom BB Atom BB 6 London Bandits 5 7:00 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 5 Tillsonburg 1 7:00 pm final
Wed, Sep 21
Peewee BB Mt Brydges 0 Peewee BB 3 6:00 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 3 St Marys 2 7:00 pm final
Thu, Sep 22
Novice BB Novice BB 14 Ingersoll 1 6:00 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 0 New Hamburg 4 7:00 pm final
Sat, Sep 24
Novice BB St Thomas 1 Novice BB 20 6:00 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 0 Mt Brydges 4 7:00 pm final
Mon, Sep 26
Novice BB North London 3 Novice BB 11 6:00 pm final
Tue, Sep 27
Novice BB Novice BB 9 Petrolia 1 6:00 pm final
Atom BB Atom BB 5 Petrolia 8 7:30 pm final
Fri, Sep 30
Atom BB Lambeth 5 Atom BB 3 7:00 pm final
Peewee BB Peewee BB 5 St Marys 3 7:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 02
Atom BB Tillsonburg 3 Atom BB 3 2:00 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 0 St Marys 7 7:00 pm final
Bantam AE Bantam AE 1 St Marys 2 7:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 04
Novice BB Novice BB 18 Mooretown 0 6:30 pm final
Atom BB Atom BB 2 Mooretown 5 7:30 pm final
Wed, Oct 05
Peewee BB South Huron 0 Peewee BB 1 6:20 pm final
Thu, Oct 06
Atom AE Atom AE 2 Ilderton 2 7:00 pm final
Peewee BB Peewee BB 5 Ilderton 3 7:00 pm final
Bantam AE Bantam AE 2 Ilderton 1 7:00 pm final
Fri, Oct 07
Novice BB Applewood 1 Novice BB 10 5:30 pm final
Sat, Oct 08
Novice BB Novice BB 9 Belle River 4 7:30 am final
Atom BB South Huron 3 Atom BB 4 12:00 pm final
Novice BB Novice BB 11 North London 2 1:00 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 5 Mooretown 2 7:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 09
Novice BB Novice BB 11 Applewood 1 10:00 am final
Novice BB Novice BB 6 Belle River 8 2:30 pm final
Atom AE Atom AE 3 West Lorne 2 7:00 pm final
Bantam AE Bantam AE 1 St Thomas 1 7:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 11
Novice BB Novice BB 13 Thamesford 2 6:30 pm final
Atom BB Atom BB 10 Thamesford 0 7:30 pm final
Thu, Oct 13
Peewee BB Peewee BB 2 Mt Brydges 4 7:00 pm final
Fri, Oct 14
Atom AE Erie North Shore Atom AE 2:30 pm data pending
Atom AE Southpoint Atom AE 7:00 pm data pending
Sat, Oct 15
Atom AE Grimsby Atom AE 9:00 am data pending
Novice BB Petrolia 1 Novice BB 11 12:30 pm final
Atom BB Petrolia 3 Atom BB 1 1:40 pm final
Peewee BB Petrolia Peewee BB 3:00 pm data pending
Bantam AE Bantam AE 9 Mooretown 2 7:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 16
Bantam AE Bantam AE 0 Petrolia 2 7:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 18
Atom AE Strathroy Atom AE 6:00 pm data pending
Atom BB Mt Brydges 4 Atom BB 1 6:00 pm final
Novice BB Novice BB 10 St Thomas 1 6:30 pm final
Thu, Oct 20
Atom AE Atom AE Strathroy 7:00 pm data pending
Fri, Oct 21
Novice BB Novice BB 2 Simcoe 0 11:10 am final
Atom BB Lambeth 3 Atom BB 1 11:10 am final
Atom BB Pelham 11 Atom BB 2 2:40 pm final
Novice BB Novice BB 15 Acton 2 5:00 pm final
Sat, Oct 22
Novice BB Novice BB 11 Collingwood 2 8:00 am final
Atom BB Acton 4 Atom BB 6 8:10 am final
Novice BB Novice BB 11 Pelham 0 12:40 pm final
Atom AE Wallaceburg Atom AE 1:10 pm data pending
Atom BB Collingwood 6 Atom BB 1 5:20 pm final
Sun, Oct 23
Novice BB Novice BB 4 Simcoe 1 10:00 am final
Bantam AE Bantam AE 5 Thamesford 2 7:00 pm final
Mon, Oct 24
Bantam AE Bantam AE 4 St Marys 3 7:00 pm final
Tue, Oct 25
Novice BB Novice BB 8 Strathroy 0 6:30 pm final
Atom BB Atom BB 7 Strathroy 0 7:30 pm final
Sat, Oct 29
Atom BB Wallaceburg 3 Atom BB 2 11:50 am final
Novice BB Wallaceburg 0 Novice BB 5 1:10 pm final
Sun, Oct 30
Bantam AE Bantam AE 3 Strathroy 2 7:00 pm final
Fri, Nov 04
Novice BB Novice BB Oakridge 7:00 pm data pending
Sat, Nov 05
Novice BB Novice BB Goderich 11:00 am data pending
Novice BB Novice BB Aylmer 2:00 pm data pending
Sun, Nov 13
Novice BB Mount Brydges Novice BB 9:15 am data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -