Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Triangle Adult Hockey League
919-644-0339
use the links to the left to share this


TAHL (Summer 2017)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, Apr 25
C Division Dragons 6 Chiefs 4 8:01 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 3 Torpedoes 2 9:17 pm final
Tue, May 02
C Division Dragons 3 Torpedoes 6 8:07 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 2 Chiefs 1 9:25 pm final
Thu, May 04
D Division Paws 2 Pylons 3 7:35 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 1 Nailers 0 8:42 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 4 Tripods 6 10:09 pm final
Tue, May 09
C Division Torpedoes 4 Chiefs 5 8:00 pm final OT
C Division Dragons 2 Puckaneers 6 9:25 pm final
Thu, May 11
D Division Tropical Depression 0 Rusty Blades 1 7:25 pm final
D Division Pylons 0 Nailers 4 8:43 pm final
D Division Paws 3 Tripods 4 10:10 pm final
Mon, May 15
40 andOver White 2 Green 6 8:10 pm final
40 andOver Red 3 Blue 2 9:13 pm final OT
Tue, May 16
C Division Torpedoes 4 Puckaneers 5 8:01 pm final OT
C Division Chiefs 4 Dragons 7 9:27 pm final
Thu, May 18
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Tripods 2 7:28 pm final
D Division Paws 2 Nailers 3 8:43 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 1 Pylons 4 10:09 pm final
B Division Pigs on Ice 12 OCSC Clowns 4 11:37 pm final
Sun, May 21
B Division Devils 5 Hosers 3 6:31 pm final
B Division Shockers 6 Misfits 3 8:00 pm final
Mon, May 22
40 andOver Red 2 Green 1 8:04 pm final OT
40 andOver White 3 Blue 6 9:26 pm final
Tue, May 23
C Division Puckaneers 3 Chiefs 5 8:01 pm final
C Division Dragons 3 Torpedoes 1 9:20 pm final
Thu, May 25
D Division Rusty Blades 2 Nailers 3 7:26 pm final SO
D Division Pylons 1 Tripods 2 8:43 pm final
D Division Paws 6 Tropical Depression 1 10:11 pm final
Tue, May 30
C Division Dragons 6 Puckaneers 5 7:58 pm final OT
C Division Torpedoes 3 Chiefs 2 9:24 pm final
Thu, Jun 01
D Division Tropical Depression 5 Pylons 3 7:27 pm final
D Division Nailers 5 Tripods 2 8:41 pm final
D Division Paws 5 Rusty Blades 2 10:08 pm final
Sun, Jun 04
B Division Pigs on Ice 6 Shockers 3 5:14 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 3 Devils 7 6:30 pm final
B Division Misfits 4 Hosers 10 7:56 pm final
Mon, Jun 05
40 andOver Blue 2 Red 5 8:00 pm final
40 andOver White 5 Green 4 9:26 pm final
Tue, Jun 06
C Division Chiefs 2 Dragons 1 7:59 pm final OT
C Division Torpedoes 3 Puckaneers 6 9:20 pm final
Thu, Jun 08
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Nailers 3 7:23 pm final
D Division Tripods 3 Rusty Blades 0 8:40 pm final
D Division Paws 4 Pylons 0 10:06 pm final
Sun, Jun 11
B Division Misfits 1 Devils 8 5:11 pm final
B Division Pigs on Ice 4 Hosers 5 6:25 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 5 Shockers 4 7:57 pm final
Mon, Jun 12
40 andOver Red 4 White 2 8:00 pm final
40 andOver Blue 6 Green 2 9:19 pm final
Tue, Jun 13
C Division Dragons 5 Torpedoes 1 8:02 pm final
C Division Puckaneers 3 Chiefs 4 9:17 pm final
Thu, Jun 15
D Division Pylons 4 Nailers 3 7:17 pm final
D Division Paws 5 Tripods 2 8:40 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 3 Rusty Blades 2 10:09 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 7 Hosers 5 11:38 pm final
Sun, Jun 18
B Division Misfits 3 Shockers 5 6:29 pm final
B Division Pigs on Ice 6 Devils 5 7:58 pm final SO
Mon, Jun 19
40 andOver Green 5 Blue 3 8:03 pm final
40 andOver White 4 Red 5 9:26 pm final
Tue, Jun 20
C Division Torpedoes 4 Chiefs 0 8:06 pm final
C Division Dragons 5 Puckaneers 3 9:20 pm final
Thu, Jun 22
D Division Paws 5 Nailers 2 7:17 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 6 Pylons 5 8:38 pm final SO
D Division Tropical Depression 1 Tripods 4 10:11 pm final
Sun, Jun 25
B Division Shockers 4 Hosers 3 5:16 pm final SO
B Division Pigs on Ice 2 Devils 8 6:37 pm final
B Division OCSC Clowns 8 Misfits 7 8:03 pm final SO
Mon, Jun 26
40 andOver Blue 1 White 3 8:01 pm final
40 andOver Green 4 Red 6 9:14 pm final
Tue, Jun 27
C Division Torpedoes 3 Puckaneers 2 8:02 pm final
C Division Chiefs 2 Dragons 6 9:21 pm final
Thu, Jun 29
D Division Pylons 4 Tripods 1 7:29 pm final
D Division Paws 5 Tropical Depression 6 8:44 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 2 Nailers 4 10:11 pm final
Thu, Jul 06
D Division Nailers 3 Tripods 2 7:25 pm final
D Division Paws 5 Rusty Blades 2 8:41 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Pylons 2 10:08 pm final
Sun, Jul 09
B Division Shockers 4 Pigs on Ice 11 5:07 pm final
B Division Devils 13 OCSC Clowns 6 6:25 pm final
B Division Hosers 7 Misfits 4 7:59 pm final
Mon, Jul 10
40 andOver Red 4 Green 4 8:08 pm final OT
40 andOver White 3 Blue 5 9:39 pm final
Tue, Jul 11
C Division Puckaneers 4 Chiefs 2 7:59 pm final
C Division Dragons 5 Torpedoes 8 9:30 pm final
Thu, Jul 13
D Division Rusty Blades 6 Tripods 2 7:48 pm final
D Division Paws 4 Pylons 3 8:43 pm final SO
D Division Tropical Depression 2 Nailers 3 10:22 pm final SO
Sun, Jul 16
B Division Devils 7 Misfits 2 5:12 pm final
B Division Hosers 8 Pigs on Ice 4 6:26 pm final
B Division Shockers 8 OCSC Clowns 7 7:56 pm final
Mon, Jul 17
40 andOver Red 5 Blue 7 8:33 pm final
40 andOver White 5 Green 4 9:23 pm final
Tue, Jul 18
C Division Dragons 7 Puckaneers 3 8:05 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 3 Chiefs 4 9:26 pm final
Thu, Jul 20
D Division Paws 4 Tripods 0 7:17 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 2 Rusty Blades 3 8:40 pm final
D Division Pylons 5 Nailers 4 10:09 pm final SO
Sun, Jul 23
B Division Hosers 8 OCSC Clowns 6 5:15 pm final
B Division Shockers 9 Misfits 3 6:34 pm final
B Division Devils 6 Pigs on Ice 2 7:57 pm final
Mon, Jul 24
40 andOver Blue 4 White 2 8:01 pm final
40 andOver Green 7 Red 2 9:19 pm final
Tue, Jul 25
C Division Chiefs 2 Dragons 0 8:00 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 5 Puckaneers 4 9:24 pm final OT
Thu, Jul 27
D Division Rusty Blades 3 Pylons 0 7:37 pm final
D Division Tropical Depression 8 Tripods 4 8:41 pm final
D Division Paws 5 Nailers 4 10:07 pm final SO
Sun, Jul 30
B Division Devils 3 Misfits 2 5:12 pm final
B Division Shockers 1 OCSC Clowns 7 6:28 pm final
B Division Pigs on Ice 4 Hosers 1 7:55 pm final
Mon, Jul 31
40 andOver Green 3 White 2 8:10 pm final
40 andOver Red 6 Blue 4 9:21 pm final OT
Tue, Aug 01
C Division Puckaneers 4 Torpedoes 7 8:00 pm final
C Division Dragons 11 Chiefs 5 9:23 pm final
Thu, Aug 03
D Division Paws 3 Tropical Depression 4 7:22 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 2 Nailers 3 8:54 pm final
D Division Pylons 3 Tripods 6 10:12 pm final
Sun, Aug 06
B Division Devils 5 Hosers 2 5:19 pm final
B Division Pigs on Ice 8 Misfits 2 6:30 pm final
B Division Shockers 3 OCSC Clowns 8 7:55 pm final
Mon, Aug 07
40 andOver White 4 Red 7 8:00 pm final
40 andOver Green 4 Blue 3 9:20 pm final
Tue, Aug 08
C Division Dragons 2 Chiefs 3 8:00 pm final
C Division Torpedoes 5 Puckaneers 3 9:20 pm final
Thu, Aug 10
D Division Paws 4 Rusty Blades 5 7:26 pm final SO
D Division Tropical Depression 3 Pylons 4 8:44 pm final
D Division Nailers 3 Tripods 2 10:11 pm final
Sun, Aug 13
B Division Devils 4 OCSC Clowns 6 5:13 pm final
B Division Hosers 1 Pigs on Ice 4 6:31 pm final
B Division Shockers 11 Misfits 0 7:58 pm final
Mon, Aug 14
40 andOver Red 4 White 5 8:04 pm final OT
40 andOver Green 6 Blue 1 9:23 pm final
Tue, Aug 15
C Division Torpedoes 5 Chiefs 1 8:02 pm final
C Division Dragons 2 Puckaneers 3 9:31 pm final
Thu, Aug 17
D Division Tropical Depression 4 Paws 5 7:21 pm final SO
D Division Nailers 5 Tripods 0 8:49 pm final
D Division Rusty Blades 2 Pylons 5 10:12 pm final
Sun, Aug 20
B Division Pigs on Ice 7 OCSC Clowns 3 5:11 pm final
B Division Devils 7 Shockers 4 6:28 pm final
B Division Hosers 9 Misfits 5 7:57 pm final
Mon, Aug 21
40 andOver White 3 Green 2 8:05 pm final
40 andOver Red 5 Blue 7 9:29 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -