Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Calgary Youth Ball Hockey League
403.936.8644
use the links to the left to share this


CYBHL (Spring 2007)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, May 12
ATOM BLACKBEARS 9 BOBCATS 2 10:15 am final
ATOM SEALS 6 WOLVES 1 11:06 am final
PEE-WEE GRIZZLIES 3 JAGUARS 0 12:05 pm final
PEE-WEE DOLPHINS WOLFPACK 1:00 pm data pending
PEE-WEE VIPERS 1 STALLIONS 7 2:00 pm final
BANTAM POLAR BEARS 1 CHEETAHS 7 3:00 pm final
BANTAM WHALERS 1 TIMBERWOLVES 8 4:21 pm final
MIDGET/JUN BEARS 3 SABRES 9 5:29 pm final
BANTAM COBRAS COLTS 5:30 pm data pending
MIDGET/JUN PENGUINS 3 WEREWOLVES 6 7:47 pm final
Sun, May 13
ATOM BOBCATS 4 SEALS 5 10:04 am final
ATOM BLACKBEARS 9 WOLVES 2 11:13 am final
PEE-WEE VIPERS 3 WOLFPACK 3 12:10 pm final
PEE-WEE GRIZZLIES 0 STALLIONS 6 1:07 pm final
PEE-WEE JAGUARS 3 DOLPHINS 1 2:13 pm final
Fri, May 25
MIDGET/JUN SABRES 7 PENGUINS 2 6:41 pm final
MIDGET/JUN WEREWOLVES 10 BEARS 6 8:00 pm final
Sat, May 26
ATOM BLACKBEARS 1 SEALS 8 9:53 am final
ATOM BOBCATS 5 WOLVES 2 11:00 am final
PEE-WEE DOLPHINS 5 VIPERS 3 12:00 pm final
PEE-WEE STALLIONS 7 JAGUARS 5 1:03 pm final
PEE-WEE GRIZZLIES 7 WOLFPACK 3 2:00 pm final
BANTAM WHALERS 4 COBRAS 7 3:08 pm final
BANTAM COLTS 4 CHEETAHS 8 4:16 pm final
BANTAM POLAR BEARS 1 TIMBERWOLVES 1 6:14 pm final
MIDGET/JUN BEARS 5 PENGUINS 4 6:46 pm final
MIDGET/JUN WEREWOLVES 5 SABRES 7 8:03 pm final
Sun, May 27
ATOM WOLVES 0 SEALS 8 10:00 am final
ATOM BOBCATS 6 BLACKBEARS 6 11:08 am final
PEE-WEE VIPERS GRIZZLIES 12:00 pm data pending
PEE-WEE JAGUARS 5 WOLFPACK 0 12:02 pm final
PEE-WEE DOLPHINS 4 STALLIONS 6 2:03 pm final
Sat, Jun 02
ATOM BLACKBEARS 2 WOLVES 4 10:02 am final
ATOM SEALS 7 BOBCATS 6 11:04 am final
PEE-WEE VIPERS 4 JAGUARS 9 12:00 pm final
PEE-WEE GRIZZLIES 7 DOLPHINS 0 1:00 pm final
PEE-WEE WOLFPACK STALLIONS 2:00 pm data pending
BANTAM COBRAS 3 POLAR BEARS 2 3:04 pm final
BANTAM CHEETAHS 4 TIMBERWOLVES 4 4:20 pm final
BANTAM WHALERS 4 COLTS 8 5:27 pm final
MIDGET/JUN WEREWOLVES 12 PENGUINS 3 6:39 pm final
MIDGET/JUN SABRES 5 BEARS 2 8:02 pm final
Sun, Jun 03
BANTAM CHEETAHS 0 COBRAS 0 9:28 am final
BANTAM POLAR BEARS 2 WHALERS 6 10:44 am final
BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 6 COLTS 4 11:53 am final
MIDGET/JUN PENGUINS 2 SABRES 9 1:02 pm final
MIDGET/JUN BEARS WEREWOLVES 2:30 pm data pending
Fri, Jun 08
BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 7 COBRAS 1 6:11 pm final
BANTAM COLTS 9 POLAR BEARS 2 7:27 pm final
BANTAM COLTS 9 POLAR BEARS 2 8:38 pm final
BANTAM CHEETAHS 10 WHALERS 4 8:49 pm final
Sat, Jun 09
ATOM WOLVES 1 BOBCATS 8 9:27 am final
ATOM SEALS 8 BLACKBEARS 3 11:04 am final
PEE-WEE JAGUARS 5 GRIZZLIES 4 12:00 pm final
PEE-WEE WOLFPACK 3 DOLPHINS 5 1:03 pm final
PEE-WEE STALLIONS 8 VIPERS 1 2:11 pm final
BANTAM CHEETAHS POLAR BEARS 3:00 pm data pending
BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 8 WHALERS 2 3:40 pm final
BANTAM COLTS 10 COBRAS 5 5:22 pm final
MIDGET/JUN WEREWOLVES 3 SABRES 10 6:36 pm final
MIDGET/JUN PENGUINS 3 BEARS 1 7:58 pm final
Sun, Jun 10
ATOM BLACKBEARS 1 BOBCATS 5 10:05 am final
ATOM SEALS 8 WOLVES 1 10:57 am final
PEE-WEE GRIZZLIES 2 STALLIONS 3 11:58 am final
PEE-WEE VIPERS WOLFPACK 12:00 pm data pending
PEE-WEE DOLPHINS 2 JAGUARS 2 2:07 pm final
Sat, Jun 16
ATOM BOBCATS 2 SEALS 6 9:22 am final
ATOM WOLVES 2 BLACKBEARS 2 10:59 am final
PEE-WEE JAGUARS 5 STALLIONS 4 11:55 am final
PEE-WEE VIPERS DOLPHINS 12:00 pm data pending
PEE-WEE WOLFPACK GRIZZLIES 2:00 pm data pending
BANTAM COBRAS 5 TIMBERWOLVES 2 3:00 pm final
BANTAM POLAR BEARS 8 COLTS 5 4:05 pm final
BANTAM WHALERS 6 CHEETAHS 6 5:20 pm final
MIDGET/JUN BEARS 7 SABRES 2 6:38 pm final
MIDGET/JUN PENGUINS 2 WEREWOLVES 4 8:01 pm final
Sun, Jun 17
BANTAM WHALERS 4 COBRAS 8 9:34 am final
BANTAM CHEETAHS 7 COLTS 1 10:47 am final
BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 6 POLAR BEARS 4 12:00 pm final
MIDGET/JUN SABRES 10 PENGUINS 3 1:10 pm final
MIDGET/JUN WEREWOLVES BEARS 2:30 pm data pending
Fri, Jun 22
MIDGET/JUN SABRES 6 WEREWOLVES 5 6:34 pm final
MIDGET/JUN BEARS PENGUINS 8:00 pm data pending
Sat, Jun 23
PEE-WEE WOLFPACK VIPERS 8:00 am data pending
PEE-WEE JAGUARS 0 GRIZZLIES 0 9:00 am final
BANTAM POLAR BEARS 9 WHALERS 0 10:15 am final
BANTAM TIMBERWOLVES 8 COBRAS 4 11:06 am final
PEE-WEE DOLPHINS 5 WOLFPACK 1 12:48 pm final
PEE-WEE STALLIONS 4 JAGUARS 2 3:04 pm final
BANTAM COLTS 6 POLAR BEARS 5 4:03 pm final
BANTAM CHEETAHS 4 TIMBERWOLVES 3 5:24 pm final
Sun, Jun 24
ATOM SEALS 5 WOLVES 2 8:16 am final
ATOM BOBCATS 3 BLACKBEARS 5 9:32 am final
MIDGET/JUN PENGUINS 1 BEARS 4 10:32 am final
MIDGET/JUN SABRES 9 WEREWOLVES 10 11:53 am final
ATOM BOBCATS 1 WOLVES 2 1:44 pm final
ATOM SEALS 5 BLACKBEARS 3 2:21 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -