League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, Mar 27 |
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 13 |
Gilot 3 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Abbott |
Edwards |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Fredrick 3 |
Ostrander 2 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gray 2 |
Mitchell 1 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 6 |
Peth 4 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Bayte 10 |
Catalano 3 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Fredrick 3 |
Peth 2 |
8:58 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed Mens |
Boss 0 |
Haas 10 |
9:40 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Jones 6 |
Maus 7 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, Mar 28 |
8U East |
Luecke 4 |
Miller M. 2 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Broemmer 12 |
Litteken 2 |
5:44 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Matteson 2 |
Miller F. 1 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Grzybinski 4 |
Kitson 6 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Rey 4 |
Tinsley 7 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Taylor |
Hartupee |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men S |
Taylor 3 |
Awalt 4 |
8:22 pm |
final OT |
|
8U West |
Johnson 3 |
McLaughlin 0 |
8:35 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 6 |
Condon 1 |
8:56 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Casagrande 2 |
Bross 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Kincaid 4 |
Barth 11 |
9:16 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 3 |
Moore 6 |
10:07 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 5 |
McLaughlin 1 |
10:13 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 30 |
Unknown |
Saffo 4 |
Scott 11 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
10U North |
Cooke 11 |
Loness 1 |
11:58 am |
final |
|
Unknown |
Montgomery 1 |
Moushey 11 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Stumpe 3 |
Vineyard 8 |
12:58 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 7 |
Lindsay 4 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Hartupee 7 |
McClain 12 |
2:06 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Manoli 2 |
Steller 11 |
2:54 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Martak 10 |
Massman 0 |
3:14 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Durso 6 |
Tatoian 7 |
4:18 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Buckles 3 |
Clayton 9 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Steller 4 |
Martak 3 |
6:43 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Durso 5 |
Buckles 1 |
7:34 pm |
final |
|
Tue Mens |
Thies 2 |
Freeman 3 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Apr 01 |
Womens |
Brosal 5 |
Matteson 1 |
5:43 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Franklin |
Matteson |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Saffo 2 |
Echele 4 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
4U |
McDonald |
Trost |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Verrett 1 |
Felker 2 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 02 |
6U |
Kinnin |
Kurete |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Rubin |
McClain |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Thies |
Freeman |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Shell 7 |
Zavertnik 8 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Apr 03 |
8U West |
Grzybinski 3 |
Abbott 7 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Qwann 4 |
Hausladen 11 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 5 |
Krogman 4 |
6:46 pm |
final OT |
|
14U Wed |
Gray 4 |
Dorenkamp 6 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mcquire 6 |
Kiner 1 |
7:48 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Peth 5 |
Gilot 0 |
8:22 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Fredrick 3 |
Bayte 5 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Peth 6 |
Ostrander 2 |
9:16 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Maus 5 |
Haas 7 |
9:54 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Jones 4 |
Boss 2 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 04 |
8U East |
Luecke 2 |
Broemmer 11 |
4:52 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller F. 10 |
Middeke 4 |
5:36 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller M. 10 |
Matteson 0 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Rey 2 |
Cooke 12 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
McLaughlin 1 |
Edwards 5 |
7:08 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 6 |
Gross 3 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Kitson 3 |
Johnson 4 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 8 |
Kincaid 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Moore 4 |
Casagrande 5 |
8:53 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men S |
Hartupee 3 |
McLaughlin 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Bross 2 |
Barth 8 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 11 |
Taylor 1 |
10:01 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Apr 07 |
Sun Men E |
Holtzman |
Porter |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising |
Schrader |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men E |
Stein 4 |
Moxley 5 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell |
Lakota |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men E |
Meyer |
Palmer |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men E |
Hesskamp |
Porter |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Mon, Apr 08 |
Womens |
Matteson 3 |
Verrett 2 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
4U |
Trost |
Matteson |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
4U |
McDonald |
Franklin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Felker 1 |
Echele 5 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
Womens |
Brosal 4 |
Saffo 6 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 09 |
6U |
Edwards |
Rubin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
McClain |
Kinnin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Thies 5 |
Shell 4 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue Mens |
Freeman 6 |
Zavertnik 8 |
10:03 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Apr 10 |
16U |
Ostrander 11 |
Mcquire 1 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Abbott 11 |
Johnson 1 |
6:03 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gilot 4 |
Gray 8 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 5 |
Peth 5 |
7:14 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Bayte 10 |
Hausladen 5 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 3 |
Krogman 5 |
8:18 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 2 |
Fredrick 11 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Kiner 5 |
Qwann 1 |
9:14 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Boss 2 |
Maus 12 |
9:51 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Haas 11 |
Jones 1 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 11 |
8U East |
Broemmer 4 |
Matteson 3 |
5:25 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Middeke 3 |
Miller M. 6 |
5:50 pm |
final |
|
6U |
Edwards |
Rubin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Litteken 5 |
Luecke 6 |
6:19 pm |
final OT |
|
8U West |
Edwards 2 |
Grzybinski 8 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Loness 3 |
Rey 6 |
7:20 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Kitson 6 |
McLaughlin 5 |
7:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 4 |
Hartupee 2 |
8:13 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 10 |
Taylor 0 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Barth 5 |
Hug 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Kincaid 3 |
Casagrande 7 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Moore 4 |
Bross 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 3 |
McLaughlin 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Apr 13 |
14U South |
Steller 1 |
Moushey 10 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 12 |
Manoli 2 |
11:53 am |
final |
|
Unknown |
Montgomery |
Scott |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Tinsley 5 |
Vineyard 5 |
12:53 pm |
final 2OT |
|
14U South |
Steller 0 |
Scott 10 |
12:57 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Moushey |
Saffo |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Clayton 6 |
Durso 11 |
1:56 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 5 |
Martak 4 |
2:44 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
McClain 10 |
Massman 0 |
2:53 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Martak 2 |
Tatoian 9 |
3:55 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Buckles 5 |
Hartupee 7 |
4:48 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Cooke 7 |
Stumpe 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Tatoian 12 |
Hartupee 4 |
6:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Apr 14 |
Sun Men E |
Palmer 4 |
Moxley 4 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Casagrande 5 |
Beasley 7 |
9:07 am |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Vaughn 5 |
Zvolensky 3 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 3 |
Krogman 10 |
10:08 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Mayberry 7 |
Sneizak 4 |
11:07 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Edwards 6 |
Gross 3 |
11:07 am |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 10 |
Plume 1 |
12:02 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain 8 |
Federhofer 14 |
12:56 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Krogman 13 |
Hausladen 4 |
12:56 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Ortscheid 11 |
Plume 1 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #1 (Novak) |
Team #2 (Jannings) |
2:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men S |
Stratman 1 |
Mitchell 8 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 5 |
Schmucker 4 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Sitzes 2 |
Morales 2 |
3:56 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky 5 |
Robben 7 |
3:57 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Vaughn 4 |
Stockman 11 |
5:01 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang 1 |
Brosal 11 |
5:13 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain 8 |
Team #2 (Jannings) 4 |
5:36 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Schmucker 3 |
McKenna 3 |
5:59 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men S |
Sitzes 1 |
Mitchell 6 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising 5 |
Gifford 8 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Stein 4 |
Hesskamp 5 |
7:18 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men E |
Porter 2 |
Meyer 7 |
8:22 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Lakota 0 |
Schrader 0 |
8:27 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 15 |
Cornell 5 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Holtzman 3 |
Abbott 9 |
9:24 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Apr 15 |
Womens |
Echele 1 |
Brosal 7 |
5:56 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Matteson |
McDonald |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Saffo 6 |
Verrett 2 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Franklin |
Trost |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Matteson 6 |
Felker 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 16 |
6U |
Kinnin |
Rubin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Kurete |
McClain |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Shell 9 |
Freeman 8 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Tue Mens |
Zavertnik 5 |
Thies 6 |
9:58 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed, Apr 17 |
8U West |
Kitson 2 |
Abbott 8 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Hausladen 13 |
Catalano 3 |
6:02 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 10 |
Gilot 0 |
6:53 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Peth 7 |
Gray 0 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mcquire 3 |
Peth 6 |
7:43 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 1 |
Dorenkamp 2 |
7:54 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Qwann 4 |
Ostrander 8 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Kiner 0 |
Bayte 9 |
8:58 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Haas 10 |
Boss 0 |
9:43 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Maus 4 |
Jones 2 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 18 |
8U East |
Broemmer 7 |
Middeke 4 |
5:20 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller M. 2 |
Miller F. 0 |
5:47 pm |
final |
|
6U |
Kinnin |
Kurete |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Matteson 0 |
Litteken 10 |
6:18 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Johnson 7 |
Edwards 2 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Vineyard 6 |
Rey 4 |
7:14 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
McLaughlin 3 |
Grzybinski 1 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Taylor 0 |
McLaughlin 10 |
8:11 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 1 |
Gross 5 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Moore 9 |
Kincaid 6 |
8:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Bross 13 |
Hug 3 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Casagrande 2 |
Barth 5 |
10:05 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hartupee 2 |
Awalt 10 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Steller 4 |
Hausladen 3 |
11:25 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, Apr 20 |
10U North |
Stumpe 7 |
Loness 5 |
11:48 am |
final |
|
Unknown |
Scott |
Saffo |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Steller |
Hausladen |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Manoli 0 |
Scott 10 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Moushey |
Montgomery |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Martak 2 |
Lindsay 4 |
1:04 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Martak 2 |
Buckles 1 |
1:38 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 0 |
Manoli 0 |
2:05 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 3 |
Moushey 5 |
2:12 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Hartupee 6 |
Clayton 7 |
2:54 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Scott 10 |
Montgomery 0 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
McClain 4 |
Tatoian 10 |
3:52 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Massman 0 |
Durso 10 |
4:46 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Tinsley 3 |
Cooke 6 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Massman 2 |
Clayton 12 |
6:41 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Apr 21 |
Sun Men E |
Stein 4 |
Palmer 5 |
8:56 am |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Casagrande 9 |
Stratman 3 |
9:05 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Plume 0 |
Krogman 10 |
9:51 am |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Mitchell 4 |
Morales 2 |
9:59 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Edwards 1 |
Hausladen 11 |
10:41 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 11 |
Mayberry 1 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Schmucker 5 |
Stockman 7 |
11:19 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #2 (Jannings) 11 |
Sneizak 3 |
11:48 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 6 |
Team #1 (Novak) 4 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Ortscheid 4 |
Krogman 7 |
12:47 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain 13 |
Mayberry 3 |
1:38 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Gross 0 |
McMullen 10 |
1:43 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Morales 4 |
Stratman 6 |
2:39 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Schmucker 4 |
Robben 8 |
2:44 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Sitzes 11 |
Vogelsang 1 |
3:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
McKenna 5 |
Reed 6 |
3:57 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Beasley 5 |
Mitchell 6 |
4:50 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stockman 3 |
Zvolensky 4 |
4:59 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men S |
Brosal 4 |
Casagrande 8 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Vaughn 9 |
Reed 8 |
6:03 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Abbott 5 |
Meyer 4 |
6:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Schrader 0 |
Cornell 0 |
7:09 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men E |
Hesskamp 10 |
Holtzman 4 |
7:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Lakota 5 |
Geising 6 |
7:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Moxley 4 |
Porter 2 |
8:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Schrader |
Gifford |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Mon, Apr 22 |
Womens |
Verrett 1 |
Echele 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Matteson |
Franklin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Felker 1 |
Brosal 3 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Trost |
McDonald |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Matteson 0 |
Saffo 4 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Schrader 0 |
Gifford 0 |
10:13 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue, Apr 23 |
6U |
Rubin |
Kurete |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Edwards |
Kinnin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Freeman 10 |
Thies 9 |
8:57 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue Mens |
Zavertnik 6 |
Shell 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Apr 24 |
8U East |
Broemmer 7 |
Miller F. 4 |
5:26 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Abbott 7 |
McLaughlin 1 |
5:40 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Fredrick 2 |
Hausladen 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 2 |
Peth 0 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gray 3 |
Krogman 9 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Peth 10 |
Qwann 1 |
7:46 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gilot 2 |
Mitchell 10 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Bayte 5 |
Ostrander 7 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 2 |
Kiner 9 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Haas 11 |
Maus 2 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Boss 3 |
Jones 4 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 25 |
8U East |
Broemmer |
Miller F. |
5:20 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Middeke 7 |
Litteken 9 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
6U |
McClain |
Edwards |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Luecke |
Matteson |
6:15 pm |
data pending |
|
8U West |
Grzybinski 4 |
Johnson 8 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Rey |
Stumpe |
7:10 pm |
data pending |
|
8U West |
Edwards 2 |
Kitson 3 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross |
Hartupee |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men S |
McLaughlin 5 |
Condon 6 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Barth 8 |
Moore 6 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Kincaid |
Bross |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 3 |
Casagrande 0 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt |
Taylor |
9:55 pm |
data pending |
|
Sat, Apr 27 |
10U North |
Loness 2 |
Tinsley 7 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 6 |
Steller 2 |
11:58 am |
final |
|
Unknown |
Montgomery |
Saffo |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Hausladen 3 |
Montgomery 2 |
12:51 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Manoli 8 |
Martak 4 |
12:54 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Moushey |
Scott |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Moushey 3 |
Scott 2 |
1:46 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Tatoian 11 |
Massman 1 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Durso 5 |
Hartupee 1 |
2:31 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 3 |
Saffo 8 |
2:46 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Clayton 2 |
Martak 5 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Buckles 5 |
McClain 7 |
4:51 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Cooke 5 |
Vineyard 3 |
5:47 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
McClain 6 |
Martak 5 |
6:43 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Apr 28 |
Sun Men S |
Sitzes 3 |
Stratman 4 |
8:35 am |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Palmer 10 |
Porter 2 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Gross 8 |
Hausladen 7 |
9:56 am |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
McKenna 5 |
Stockman 7 |
9:59 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Sneizak 1 |
Team #1 (Novak) 11 |
10:58 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Edwards 0 |
McMullen 8 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Ortscheid 4 |
Gross 4 |
11:55 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer |
Team #2 (Jannings) |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 9 |
Plume 13 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Sneizak |
Spain |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U South |
Mayberry 4 |
Team #1 (Novak) 9 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Plume 8 |
Ortscheid 5 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Moxley 4 |
Holtzman 2 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang 0 |
Casagrande 10 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Moxley 5 |
Abbott 2 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Stein 6 |
Holtzman 9 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Meyer 5 |
Hesskamp 4 |
1:52 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men S |
Morales 1 |
Beasley 5 |
1:56 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stockman 6 |
Schmucker 3 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky 5 |
Vaughn 7 |
3:58 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Robben 0 |
McKenna 0 |
5:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang |
Morales |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky |
Reed |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising |
Cornell |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford |
Lakota |
8:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Schrader |
Cornell |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Mon, Apr 29 |
4U |
Matteson |
Trost |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Saffo 4 |
Felker 2 |
6:01 pm |
final |
|
Womens |
Echele 2 |
Matteson 1 |
6:59 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Franklin |
McDonald |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Brosal 6 |
Verrett 1 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 30 |
6U |
McClain |
Kinnin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Kurete |
Edwards |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Shell |
Thies |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Zavertnik |
Freeman |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed, May 01 |
16U |
Kiner 1 |
Fredrick 4 |
5:50 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Edwards 0 |
Abbott 10 |
5:59 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell 7 |
Gray 4 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gilot 2 |
Dorenkamp 9 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Qwann 6 |
Mcquire 4 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Peth 3 |
Krogman 7 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 12 |
Catalano 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Peth 4 |
Bayte 8 |
8:56 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Maus 9 |
Boss 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Jones 0 |
Maus 0 |
9:52 pm |
postponed |
|
Wed Mens |
Jones 2 |
Haas 12 |
9:56 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 02 |
8U East |
Middeke 3 |
Luecke 2 |
5:20 pm |
final OT |
|
8U East |
Miller M. 4 |
Broemmer 6 |
5:38 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller F. 4 |
Litteken 2 |
6:19 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
McLaughlin 0 |
Johnson 2 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Tinsley 6 |
Rey 2 |
7:16 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Kitson 8 |
Grzybinski 3 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
McLaughlin |
Gross |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men S |
McLaughlin 7 |
Hartupee 3 |
8:09 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon 0 |
Awalt 0 |
8:47 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thur Men N |
Barth 13 |
Kincaid 4 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Bross 8 |
Casagrande 5 |
9:02 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Moore 8 |
Hug 3 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hartupee 6 |
Taylor 0 |
9:53 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 04 |
14U South |
Manoli 4 |
Hausladen 6 |
11:36 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Martak 4 |
Scott 5 |
11:55 am |
final |
|
Unknown |
Scott |
Montgomery |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Vineyard 8 |
Stumpe 3 |
12:51 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Saffo |
Moushey |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Montgomery 6 |
Saffo 7 |
1:05 pm |
final OT |
|
10 South |
Martak 2 |
Durso 7 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Moushey 5 |
Hausladen 3 |
1:54 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Tatoian 11 |
Buckles 1 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Massman 2 |
Hartupee 8 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay 6 |
Scott 7 |
4:18 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
McClain 8 |
Clayton 6 |
4:41 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Loness 2 |
Cooke 4 |
5:36 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Montgomery 4 |
Lindsay 8 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
McClain 9 |
Hartupee 7 |
6:41 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Saffo 7 |
Steller 2 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Robben 3 |
McKenna 6 |
9:09 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky 4 |
Reed 12 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising 3 |
Cornell 9 |
9:39 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Lakota 3 |
Gifford 9 |
9:55 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang 6 |
Morales 9 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Sneizak 8 |
Spain 11 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 05 |
Tue Mens |
Zavertnik 4 |
Freeman 10 |
8:07 am |
final |
|
Tue Mens |
Shell 3 |
Thies 4 |
8:19 am |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 11 |
Taylor 1 |
8:25 am |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 5 |
Hartupee 2 |
8:33 am |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Kincaid 3 |
Bross 13 |
8:42 am |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Holtzman 7 |
Meyer 11 |
8:49 am |
final |
|
8U East |
Luecke 6 |
Matteson 5 |
8:54 am |
final OT |
|
Sun Men S |
Stratman 10 |
Vogelsang 0 |
9:03 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Krogman 7 |
Plume 4 |
9:52 am |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Vaughn 8 |
Reed 13 |
9:53 am |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 11 |
Gross 1 |
10:48 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #1 (Novak) 9 |
Spain 12 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Krogman 8 |
Edwards 4 |
11:35 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Mayberry 2 |
Federhofer 8 |
11:56 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #1 (Novak) 11 |
Sneizak 9 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Hausladen 13 |
Gross 5 |
12:53 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Ortscheid 6 |
Edwards 4 |
1:46 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #2 (Jannings) 3 |
Spain 13 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Palmer 5 |
Meyer 4 |
2:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Beasley 6 |
Sitzes 3 |
2:58 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Brosal 1 |
Morales 1 |
3:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stockman 5 |
McKenna 6 |
3:53 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men N |
Schmucker 4 |
Vaughn 5 |
4:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men S |
Casagrande 11 |
Mitchell 1 |
5:07 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky 5 |
McKenna 2 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Brosal 6 |
Beasley 4 |
6:07 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 1 |
Gifford 11 |
6:54 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Porter 1 |
Stein 8 |
7:09 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising 6 |
Schrader 5 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Abbott 6 |
Palmer 1 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising 6 |
Lakota 4 |
8:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Hesskamp 4 |
Moxley 5 |
9:04 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 06 |
Womens |
Felker 6 |
Verrett 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
4U |
McDonald |
Matteson |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Matteson 1 |
Brosal 4 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Trost |
Franklin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Echele 7 |
Saffo 5 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 07 |
6U |
Edwards |
McClain |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Kurete |
Kinnin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Freeman 10 |
Shell 4 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue Mens |
Thies 5 |
Zavertnik 1 |
10:02 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 08 |
8U East |
Middeke 3 |
Matteson 4 |
4:46 am |
final OT |
|
8U West |
Abbott 6 |
Grzybinski 2 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 7 |
Peth 3 |
5:53 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 7 |
Mitchell 2 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gilot 2 |
Peth 11 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Hausladen 2 |
Kiner 8 |
7:44 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 7 |
Gray 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 4 |
Peth 9 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Bayte 10 |
Mcquire 0 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Boss 2 |
Haas 12 |
9:32 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Jones 2 |
Maus 9 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 09 |
8U East |
Matteson |
Middeke |
5:20 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Miller F. 9 |
Luecke 8 |
5:54 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Litteken 6 |
Miller M. 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Johnson 8 |
Kitson 4 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Cooke 12 |
Rey 2 |
7:06 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Edwards 3 |
McLaughlin 2 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Taylor 2 |
Condon 6 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
McLaughlin 4 |
Hartupee 3 |
8:41 pm |
final OT |
|
Thur Men N |
Kincaid 2 |
Hug 12 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Casagrande 2 |
Moore 3 |
9:03 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 7 |
Awalt 2 |
9:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Barth 5 |
Bross 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 11 |
10U North |
Stumpe 9 |
Tinsley 5 |
11:48 am |
final |
|
Unknown |
Montgomery |
Moushey |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Hausladen |
Saffo |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Loness 3 |
Vineyard 9 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Saffo |
Scott |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Manoli |
Montgomery |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Durso 4 |
McClain 5 |
1:54 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Hausladen |
Manoli |
2:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Clayton 5 |
Tatoian 8 |
2:46 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Lindsay |
Moushey |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Buckles 10 |
Massman 0 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Hartupee 4 |
Martak 5 |
4:35 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Scott 2 |
Martak 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Massman 0 |
Martak 9 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 12 |
Sun Men S |
Beasley 11 |
Vogelsang 2 |
8:56 am |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Sitzes 4 |
Mitchell 14 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 10 |
Edwards 5 |
9:58 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Mayberry 3 |
Sneizak 7 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
McKenna 7 |
Schmucker 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Ortscheid 6 |
Gross 4 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 7 |
Hausladen 5 |
11:55 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain 9 |
Team #1 (Novak) 10 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Edwards 6 |
Plume 15 |
12:53 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Mayberry 5 |
Team #2 (Jannings) 1 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Ortscheid 1 |
Hausladen 4 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer 7 |
Sneizak 4 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stockman 6 |
Reed 12 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Sitzes 6 |
Brosal 7 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Stratman 7 |
Beasley 9 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky 6 |
Schmucker 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Morales 1 |
Casagrande 11 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Robben 6 |
Stockman 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang 2 |
Mitchell 12 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 5 |
Lakota 9 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Palmer 5 |
Hesskamp 6 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men E |
Porter 4 |
Abbott 6 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 9 |
Schrader 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Stein 3 |
Meyer 6 |
8:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising 7 |
Lakota 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 13 |
Womens |
Saffo 2 |
Brosal 3 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Franklin |
Matteson |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
4U |
McDonald |
Trost |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Verrett 0 |
Matteson 4 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
Womens |
Echele 2 |
Felker 1 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 14 |
6U |
Rubin |
Edwards |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Kinnin |
McClain |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Shell |
Zavertnik |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Thies |
Freeman |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed, May 15 |
16U |
Qwann 3 |
Bayte 13 |
5:54 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Johnson 0 |
Abbott 10 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman 6 |
Dorenkamp 1 |
6:46 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gray 5 |
Gilot 2 |
6:46 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Peth 0 |
Mitchell 2 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Fredrick 0 |
Qwann 0 |
7:47 pm |
forfeit |
|
16U |
Catalano 0 |
Hausladen 0 |
7:58 pm |
postponed |
|
16U |
Mcquire 9 |
Catalano 3 |
8:39 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 10 |
Hausladen 4 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Maus 9 |
Haas 8 |
9:39 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed Mens |
Jones 7 |
Boss 2 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 16 |
8U East |
Miller F. 6 |
Matteson 7 |
5:12 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller M. 4 |
Luecke 5 |
5:44 pm |
final OT |
|
8U East |
Litteken 5 |
Broemmer 6 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
McLaughlin 3 |
Kitson 5 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Rey 2 |
Loness 4 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Grzybinski 4 |
Edwards 8 |
7:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 2 |
McLaughlin 4 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Taylor 2 |
Gross 10 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Casagrande 6 |
Kincaid 8 |
8:53 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Bross 9 |
Moore 2 |
9:08 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Hartupee 5 |
Condon 2 |
9:50 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 3 |
Barth 4 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Sat, May 18 |
Womens |
Brosal 5 |
Echele 0 |
5:50 am |
final |
|
Sun, May 19 |
Sun Men E |
Stein 5 |
Moxley 4 |
8:45 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 12 |
Cornell 4 |
9:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 5 |
Zvolensky 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 20 |
Womens |
Brosal |
Echele |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
4U |
Trost |
Matteson |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Verrett 0 |
Saffo 10 |
6:52 pm |
final |
|
4U |
McDonald |
Franklin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Felker 2 |
Matteson 3 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 21 |
6U |
McClain |
Kurete |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Rubin |
Kinnin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Freeman 9 |
Zavertnik 2 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Tue Mens |
Thies 5 |
Shell 4 |
9:53 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 22 |
8U West |
Abbott 10 |
Kitson 0 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Peth 10 |
Kiner 6 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gilot 0 |
Krogman 10 |
6:37 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Gray 2 |
Peth 4 |
6:54 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Catalano 6 |
Qwann 8 |
7:36 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 7 |
Mitchell 1 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Fredrick 7 |
Mcquire 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Hausladen 3 |
Peth 8 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Boss 0 |
Maus 0 |
9:40 pm |
forfeit |
|
Wed Mens |
Haas 11 |
Jones 1 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 23 |
8U East |
Broemmer 7 |
Luecke 3 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Matteson 4 |
Miller M. 8 |
5:47 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Middeke 3 |
Miller F. 8 |
6:09 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Edwards 2 |
Johnson 3 |
6:44 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Stumpe 3 |
Rey 4 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Grzybinski 1 |
McLaughlin 4 |
7:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
McLaughlin 5 |
Taylor 0 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 6 |
Hartupee 4 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Barth 7 |
Casagrande 1 |
8:51 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Hug 2 |
Bross 11 |
9:01 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 10 |
Condon 3 |
9:45 pm |
final 2OT |
|
Thur Men N |
Kincaid 2 |
Moore 12 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 28 |
Sun Men E |
Holtzman 0 |
Palmer 0 |
5:53 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men W |
Geising 4 |
Gifford 14 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
6U |
Kinnin |
Edwards |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men N |
Vaughn 2 |
McKenna 10 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
6U |
Kurete |
Rubin |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Schrader 0 |
Gifford 9 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Stockman 6 |
Vaughn 8 |
7:54 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Lakota |
Schrader |
8:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 4 |
Lakota 9 |
8:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Meyer 4 |
Moxley 1 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Stratman 6 |
Casagrande 4 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Abbott 0 |
Stein 0 |
9:46 pm |
postponed |
|
Sun Men S |
Mitchell 7 |
Brosal 5 |
10:01 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 29 |
12U North |
Krogman 7 |
McMullen 6 |
5:44 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 11 |
Catalano 1 |
5:48 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Sneizak 3 |
Federhofer 10 |
6:41 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mcquire 0 |
Hausladen 9 |
6:48 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Kiner 0 |
Ostrander 4 |
7:42 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Steller |
Martak |
7:50 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Manoli |
Saffo |
7:50 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Catalano 0 |
Bayte 10 |
8:39 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Qwann 2 |
Fredrick 9 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 3 |
Robben 5 |
9:08 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Kiner 7 |
Peth 5 |
9:46 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 30 |
8U East |
Litteken 4 |
Luecke 3 |
5:42 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller M. |
Middeke |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U South |
Team #2 (Jannings) 5 |
Mayberry 2 |
6:44 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Litteken 6 |
Middeke 7 |
7:40 pm |
final OT |
|
8U East |
Luecke |
Miller F. |
8:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U North |
Gross 0 |
Krogman 10 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Abbott 5 |
Hesskamp 4 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, Jun 01 |
10U North |
Tinsley 0 |
Loness 0 |
11:46 am |
forfeit |
|
Unknown |
Scott |
Saffo |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Scott |
Manoli |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Vineyard 7 |
Loness 2 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Moushey |
Montgomery |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Unknown |
Moushey |
Montgomery |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Massman 2 |
McClain 12 |
1:43 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Scott |
Hausladen |
2:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Hartupee 4 |
Buckles 5 |
2:27 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Moushey |
Steller |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Durso 4 |
Clayton 2 |
3:38 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Saffo |
Montgomery |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Lindsay |
Hausladen |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Tatoian 8 |
Martak 2 |
4:37 pm |
final |
|
Unknown |
Scott |
Moushey |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Saffo |
Martak |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Vineyard 3 |
Cooke 5 |
5:36 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Montgomery |
Lindsay |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Tatoian 6 |
Durso 5 |
6:38 pm |
final |
|
10U North |
Tinsley |
Stumpe |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun, Jun 02 |
Sun Men S |
Brosal 1 |
Stratman 11 |
8:59 am |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Moxley 5 |
Palmer 6 |
9:00 am |
final OT |
|
Sun Men E |
Meyer 12 |
Porter 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Krogman 12 |
Hausladen 5 |
9:54 am |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang 1 |
Morales 11 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Plume 12 |
McMullen 6 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #2 (Jannings) 1 |
Team #1 (Novak) 11 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Edwards 2 |
Ortscheid 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain 10 |
Sneizak 7 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Team #2 (Jannings) 7 |
Federhofer 6 |
1:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun Men N |
Robben |
Vaughn |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U South |
Team #1 (Novak) 8 |
Mayberry 3 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
12U North |
Krogman 9 |
Ortscheid 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Porter 8 |
Holtzman 5 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Mitchell 7 |
Stratman 5 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Robben 4 |
Zvolensky 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Morales 1 |
Sitzes 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Schmucker 3 |
Reed 6 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Beasley 1 |
Casagrande 11 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
McKenna |
Robben |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men S |
Brosal 9 |
Vogelsang 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Hesskamp 7 |
Stein 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Lakota 0 |
Gifford 0 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 0 |
Geising 0 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men E |
Abbott 11 |
Holtzman 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Hesskamp 7 |
Abbott 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 03 |
Womens |
Felker 0 |
Saffo 6 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Matteson |
Franklin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
4U |
Trost |
McDonald |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Matteson 3 |
Echele 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Womens |
Verrett 4 |
Brosal 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 04 |
6U |
Edwards |
Kurete |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
Rubin |
McClain |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Zavertnik |
Shell |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Freeman |
Thies |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed, Jun 05 |
8U West |
McLaughlin |
Abbott |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Hausladen |
Mcquire |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Peth |
Dorenkamp |
6:55 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Krogman |
Gray |
6:55 pm |
data pending |
|
14U Wed |
Mitchell |
Gilot |
7:50 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Mcquire |
Kiner |
7:50 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Bayte |
Fredrick |
8:45 pm |
data pending |
|
16U |
Hausladen |
Qwann |
8:45 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Mens |
Maus |
Jones |
9:40 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed Mens |
Haas |
Boss |
9:40 pm |
data pending |
|
Thu, Jun 06 |
8U East |
Litteken |
Matteson |
5:20 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Broemmer |
Middeke |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Miller F. |
Miller M. |
6:15 pm |
data pending |
|
8U West |
Johnson |
Grzybinski |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Rey |
Vineyard |
7:10 pm |
data pending |
|
8U West |
Kitson |
Edwards |
8:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men S |
Hartupee |
Gross |
8:05 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men N |
Moore 3 |
Barth 5 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Condon |
McLaughlin |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men N |
Casagrande |
Hug |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Thur Men N |
Bross 13 |
Kincaid 7 |
9:43 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Taylor |
Awalt |
9:55 pm |
data pending |
|
Sat, Jun 08 |
10U North |
Vineyard |
Tinsley |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Saffo |
Lindsay |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Unknown |
Moushey |
Saffo |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Loness |
Stumpe |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Unknown |
Montgomery |
Scott |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Clayton |
Massman |
2:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Saffo |
Steller |
2:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Martak |
McClain |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Montgomery |
Martak |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Unknown |
Saffo |
Montgomery |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Moushey |
Manoli |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Hartupee |
Tatoian |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Steller |
Montgomery |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Unknown |
Scott |
Moushey |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Buckles |
Durso |
5:00 pm |
data pending |
|
14U South |
Moushey |
Martak |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Stumpe |
Cooke |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10 South |
Clayton |
Buckles |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
10U North |
Cooke |
Tinsley |
7:30 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun, Jun 09 |
Sun Men S |
Casagrande 7 |
Sitzes 4 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Brosal 8 |
Beasley 9 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain 14 |
Federhofer 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Edwards 5 |
Hausladen 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
Plume 6 |
Gross 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
12U North |
McMullen 5 |
Ortscheid 0 |
11:49 am |
final |
|
12U South |
Sneizak |
Team #2 (Jannings) |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U North |
Plume 2 |
Hausladen 9 |
12:38 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Spain |
Mayberry |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
12U North |
Edwards 8 |
Gross 7 |
1:42 pm |
final |
|
12U South |
Federhofer |
Team #1 (Novak) |
2:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun Men S |
Stratman 0 |
Morales 0 |
2:42 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men N |
Zvolensky 7 |
Stockman 10 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Mitchell 3 |
Beasley 7 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Robben 3 |
Schmucker 4 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Reed 4 |
McKenna 10 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men S |
Casagrande 0 |
Brosal 0 |
5:32 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men S |
Vogelsang 1 |
Sitzes 11 |
5:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men N |
Vaughn 2 |
Robben 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Porter 0 |
Moxley 5 |
6:54 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Schrader 0 |
Lakota 0 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men E |
Holtzman 9 |
Hesskamp 6 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Gifford 0 |
Geising 0 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men E |
Stein 3 |
Palmer 10 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun Men W |
Cornell 0 |
Schrader 0 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun Men E |
Meyer 4 |
Abbott 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 10 |
Womens |
Echele 6 |
Verrett 3 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
4U |
Matteson |
McDonald |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
4U |
Franklin |
Trost |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
8U East |
Matteson |
Broemmer |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Womens |
Brosal 12 |
Felker 2 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
Womens |
Saffo 3 |
Matteson 2 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 11 |
6U |
Kurete |
Rubin |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
6U |
McClain |
Edwards |
7:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Shell |
Freeman |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue Mens |
Zavertnik 1 |
Thies 2 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 12 |
16U |
Ostrander 6 |
Hausladen 1 |
5:38 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Fredrick 3 |
Peth 2 |
5:46 pm |
final |
|
14U Wed |
Dorenkamp 1 |
Gilot 0 |
6:46 pm |
forfeit |
|
14U Wed |
Peth 2 |
Gray 3 |
6:53 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Ostrander 2 |
Fredrick 0 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Mcquire 2 |
Catalano 6 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
16U |
Bayte 7 |
Kiner 1 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Maus 6 |
Jones 3 |
9:49 pm |
final |
|
Wed Mens |
Haas 12 |
Boss 2 |
9:50 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 13 |
8U West |
Edwards 8 |
McLaughlin 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
8U East |
Miller M. 4 |
Miller F. 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
McLaughlin 6 |
Condon 5 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
8U West |
Edwards 5 |
Kitson 3 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Barth 12 |
Casagrande 2 |
8:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Awalt 6 |
Hartupee 1 |
8:47 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men S |
Gross 10 |
Taylor 2 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Bross 10 |
Kincaid 0 |
9:46 pm |
final |
|
Thur Men N |
Moore 4 |
Hug 7 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jun 15 |
10U North |
Tinsley 2 |
Loness 3 |
8:47 am |
final |
|
10U North |
Rey 4 |
Stumpe 11 |
8:55 am |
final OT |
|
10 South |
Tatoian 4 |
Martak 3 |
9:58 am |
final |
|
10 South |
McClain 0 |
Durso 0 |
10:08 am |
forfeit |
|
10U North |
Loness 5 |
Stumpe 7 |
10:49 am |
final |
|
Sun Men E |
Abbott 9 |
Stein 3 |
10:57 am |
final |
|
14U South |
Montgomery 6 |
Martak 5 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
10 South |
Hartupee 8 |
Buckles 4 |
1:02 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Manoli 1 |
Montgomery 8 |
2:01 pm |
final |
|
10 South |
Hartupee 6 |
Clayton 14 |
3:07 pm |
final |
|
14U South |
Scott 4 |
Saffo 3 |
4:15 pm |
final OT |
|
14U South |
Scott 4 |
Saffo 3 |
4:15 pm |
final OT |
|
14U South |
Scott 10 |
Lindsay 1 |
6:24 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Jun 21 |
10U North |
Vineyard 3 |
Cooke 4 |
7:43 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|