League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Fri, Dec 20 |
E Division |
Killer Bees - White 6 |
NYPD Detectives 6 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, Dec 21 |
D - Orange |
Buds On Ice 4 |
Killer Bees - Black 2 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 22 |
D - Orange |
Killer Bees - Black 2 |
Bumbles 5 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
E Division |
Boldest 4 |
NYPD Detectives 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
D - Orange |
Buds On Ice 6 |
Bumbles 5 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
E Division |
Boldest 4 |
Stingers 1 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
D - Orange |
Bumbles 7 |
Eskimos 1 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 23 |
F Division |
Team Maybe 8 |
Fishsticks 6 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
D - Blue |
Bad News Beers 3 |
2g1p 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Lightning 3 |
WOTT 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 26 |
D - Blue |
2g1p 5 |
Eskimos 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
E Division |
Long Island Kings 5 |
Dangling Dawgz 5 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
D - Blue |
Ice Capades 2 |
2g1p 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Queens Finest 0 |
Team Maybe 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 01 |
D - Orange |
Eskimos 5 |
Finny Finsters 5 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
D - Orange |
Finny Finsters 15 |
Buds On Ice 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 02 |
F Division |
Bladerunners 5 |
Team Maybe 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 05 |
E Division |
Boldest 5 |
Long Island Kings 5 |
3:00 pm |
final OT |
|
C Division |
Fire N Ice 12 |
Road Sodas 13 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Fire N Ice 7 |
Pigeons 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Puck Hunt 7 |
Fire N Ice 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
E Division |
Killer Bees - White 3 |
Long Island Kings 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Queens Finest 5 |
4th Meal 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 06 |
F Division |
Fishsticks 7 |
Angry Pirates 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
4th Meal 5 |
Angry Pirates 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Angry Pirates 6 |
Bladerunners 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jan 07 |
E Division |
Dangling Dawgz 0 |
Stingers 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Fishsticks 6 |
Queens Finest 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 08 |
B Division |
WOTT 3 |
Warriors 3 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
B Division |
Warriors 2 |
Green Team 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 09 |
D - Orange |
Finny Finsters 3 |
Killer Bees - Black 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Bladerunners 1 |
4th Meal 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
E Division |
Dangling Dawgz 6 |
Killer Bees - White 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Jan 17 |
Mite A |
Long Beach Lightning - Black 0 |
PAL Junior Islanders 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Squirt |
Rinx Metro - North 7 |
Long Island Gulls 4 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Squirt |
Rinx Metro - South 1 |
Long Island Arrows 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Pigeons 1 |
Road Sodas 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Puck Hunt 5 |
Road Sodas 5 |
9:45 pm |
final OT |
|
C Division |
Pigeons 5 |
Puck Hunt 9 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jan 18 |
Mite B |
Long Island Arrows - Gold 3 |
Beaver Dam 2 |
7:00 am |
final |
|
Mite B |
Long Beach Lightning - Blue 1 |
PAL Junior Islanders 3 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
Aviator 6 |
Long Island Gulls 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Mite B |
PAL Junior Islanders 5 |
Long Island Arrows - Gold 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Squirt |
Rinx Metro - South 3 |
Rinx Metro - North 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
PAL Junior Islanders 1 |
Long Island Arrows - Black 1 |
12:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Gulls 1 |
Long Island Royals 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Mite A |
Long Island Arrows - Black 3 |
Long Beach Lightning - Black 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Mite B |
Beaver Dam 2 |
Long Beach Lightning - Blue 2 |
4:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Royals 3 |
Long Island Arrows 3 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Gulls 6 |
Rinx Metro - South 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Arrows 1 |
Rinx Metro - North 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
E Division |
Stingers 11 |
NYPD Detectives 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 19 |
Mite B |
Long Island Arrows - Gold 4 |
Long Beach Lightning - Blue 3 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
Long Island Arrows - Black 5 |
Long Island Gulls 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Squirt |
Rinx Metro - North 0 |
Long Island Royals 9 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Mite B |
PAL Junior Islanders 9 |
Beaver Dam 1 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
Long Beach Lightning - Black 1 |
Long Island Gulls 11 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
Long Island Arrows - Black 5 |
Aviator 1 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Mite B |
Long Beach Lightning - Blue 6 |
Beaver Dam 0 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Mite A |
PAL Junior Islanders 1 |
Aviator 3 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Arrows 1 |
Long Island Gulls 2 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
D - Blue |
Jelly Apples 8 |
Ice Capades 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Royals 6 |
Rinx Metro - South 0 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
D - Blue |
Ice Capades 3 |
Icelanders 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
D - Blue |
Jelly Apples 10 |
Icelanders 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 20 |
Mite A |
Long Island Gulls 6 |
Long Beach Lightning - Black 4 |
7:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
Aviator 2 |
PAL Junior Islanders 1 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Gulls 2 |
Long Island Royals 4 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Squirt |
Long Island Arrows 7 |
Rinx Metro - South 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Mite A |
Long Island Arrows - Black 3 |
Aviator 8 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Mite B |
PAL Junior Islanders 3 |
Long Island Arrows - Gold 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
D - Blue |
Jelly Apples 9 |
Bad News Beers 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Lightning 3 |
Warriors 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
D - Blue |
Icelanders 2 |
Bad News Beers 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Green Team 3 |
Lightning 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 23 |
F Division |
Queens Finest 2 |
Team Maybe 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Bladerunners 2 |
Fishsticks 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
WOTT 3 |
Green Team 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 29 |
D - Blue |
Jelly Apples 4 |
Bumbles 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
F Division |
Team Maybe 4 |
Fishsticks 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Jan 31 |
D - Orange |
Buds On Ice 7 |
Icelanders 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 01 |
C Division |
Fire N Ice |
Road Sodas |
9:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Sun, Feb 09 |
D - Orange |
Bumbles |
Finny Finsters |
8:15 pm |
data pending |
|
Mon, Feb 10 |
E Division |
Long Island Kings |
Stingers |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Tue, Feb 18 |
D - Blue |
2g1p |
Buds On Ice |
9:15 pm |
data pending |
|
Wed, Feb 19 |
E Division |
Boldest |
Dangling Dawgz |
9:15 pm |
data pending |
|
Sat, Feb 29 |
Squirt |
Rinx Metro - North |
Long Island Royals |
5:45 pm |
data pending |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|