Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2005)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Aug 01
Div 5 Rel Die Hard 2 Saints 4 7:00 pm final
Div 6 Ottawa Thunder 6 Oxoid Toxins 2 7:30 pm final
Div 3 Flying Elbows 2 Limestone City Lifers 3 10:30 pm final OT
Sun, Aug 07
Div 5 Rel NR Dawgs 6 Saints 2 7:30 pm final
Div 4 Red Army 8 Posse 0 8:30 pm final
Div 4 Rockland Legion Bar & Grill 2 Magnificent 7 0 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Lugans 6 Carver Communications 1 9:30 pm final
Div 1 Fosters 1 Empire Flyers 3 10:00 pm final
Div 3 No Stars 2 Orleans Falcons 1 10:30 pm final
Mon, Aug 08
Div 6 Rel NDHQ Pylons 0 Red Devils 3 10:30 pm final
Tue, Aug 09
Div 4 Nitro 1 Kinaxis (Webplan) 7 7:00 pm final
Div 3 Flying Elbows 2 Silly Puckers 3 8:00 pm final
Div 5 The Caps 4 Armd & Hammered 3 9:00 pm final
Div 6 Rel Capes Crusaders 1 The Nords 5 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Box Fillers 5 Billybones 6 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Shooters 7 C-ENG 3 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Garys Old Town Tavern 8 Oxoid Toxins 4 11:00 pm final
Wed, Aug 10
Div 6 All Blacks 4 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 8:30 pm final
Div 3 Rel Ice Hawks 3 Jimmys Garage 4 9:30 pm final
Div 5 Heterosexual Males 5 Carver Communications 0 10:30 pm forfeit
Thu, Aug 11
Div 5 The Caps 3 Warriors 1 9:30 pm final
Div 5 Rel NR Dawgs 3 Die Hard 2 10:30 pm final
Sun, Aug 14
Div 2 Fist Force 5 1 Century Roofing 3 6:30 pm final
Div 5 Warriors 6 Armd & Hammered 3 7:30 pm final
Div 6 Rel NDHQ Pylons 10 Capes Crusaders 2 7:30 pm final
Div 2 Knights 6 Morning Wood 3 8:00 pm final
Div 1 SOC Superstars 7 Bourget Blues 1 8:30 pm final
Div 3 No Stars 4 Controlled Chaos 2 9:00 pm final
Div 6 Ottawa Thunder 4 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 9:00 pm final
Div 6 All Blacks 4 CTC Prairie Dogz 1 9:30 pm final
Div 3 Rel Jimmys Garage 2 Pylons 3 9:30 pm final
Div 6 Rel Red Devils 3 The Nords 2 10:00 pm final SO
Div 5 Heterosexual Males 10 Lugans 1 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Kinaxis (Webplan) 4 Billybones 3 10:30 pm final OT
Div 2 Blades of Steel 1 Guerillas 2 10:30 pm final
Mon, Aug 15
Div 3 Limestone City Lifers 4 Silly Puckers 1 7:00 pm final
Div 2 Blades of Steel 3 Morning Wood 0 7:30 pm final
Div 4 Magnificent 7 6 Posse 0 7:30 pm final
Div 4 Nitro 0 Box Fillers 5 8:00 pm forfeit
Div 2 Shooters 4 Century Roofing 3 8:30 pm final
Div 4 Red Army 3 Rockland Legion Bar & Grill 4 8:30 pm final OT
Div 3 Rel Ice Hawks 6 Pylons 4 9:00 pm final OT
Div 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 CTC Prairie Dogz 1 9:30 pm final
Div 2 Knights 3 Guerillas 0 9:30 pm final
Div 5 The Caps 5 Heterosexual Males 7 10:00 pm final
Div 2 C-ENG 9 Fist Force 5 8 10:30 pm final
Div 3 Orleans Falcons 6 Controlled Chaos 2 10:30 pm final
Tue, Aug 16
Div 3 No Stars 2 Limestone City Lifers 3 7:00 pm final
Div 6 Ottawa Thunder 2 All Blacks 5 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Kinaxis (Webplan) 4 Rockland Legion Bar & Grill 3 9:00 pm final
Div 1 Empire Flyers 2 SOC Superstars 5 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Shooters 4 Knights 1 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -