Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Playoffs Winter 2005)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Apr 10
6 Aviators 10 Barcode Records 2 6:00 pm final
6 Governor Generals Foot Guards 0 Kaos 5 7:00 pm forfeit
1 Empire Flyers 5 Labatt Blue Pilseners 0 8:00 pm forfeit
1 Canterbury 3 Barrhaven Boozers 0 10:00 pm final
Mon, Apr 11
2 Stout Brothers 5 Grace OMaleys 0 9:00 pm forfeit
Tue, Apr 12
5 Webplan 4 Chop House Choppers 1 9:00 pm final
2 Kanata Ford 3 C-ENG 0 9:30 pm final
2 Controlled Chaos 3 Stout Brothers 5 9:30 pm final
6 Magnificent 7 7 Lugans 0 10:00 pm final
2 Fury 1 Century Roofing 6 10:30 pm final
5 Ultramar Ice Warriors 3 FCI 4 11:00 pm final
Wed, Apr 13
7 Ballistik Bears 5 Silver Bullets 1 9:00 pm final
7 The Herd 5 Dips with Sticks 1 9:30 pm final
3 107 4th Avenue Players 1 Blazin Blades 5 9:30 pm final
6 All Blacks 6 Spades 5 10:00 pm final OT
3 The Hitmen 3 Comgate Icecats 2 10:30 pm final OT
1 Franks Building Supplies 59s 7 Ottawa Valley Vipers 2 10:30 pm final
2 Controlled Chaos 0 Grace OMaleys 5 11:00 pm forfeit
Thu, Apr 14
7 The Caps 1 Ottawa West 6 9:00 pm final
7 Les Chargers 1 2K3 4 9:30 pm final
3 Ottawa Hooligans 3 Orleans Falcons 2 9:30 pm final OT
4 Carver Communications 0 Choppers 4 10:00 pm final
3 NFC 7 Garys Old Town Tavern 1 10:00 pm final
5 Ice Dogs 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 10:30 pm final
5 Panthers 1 Barbarellas Demons 0 10:30 pm final
3 Posse 5 Bytown Blast 0 11:00 pm forfeit
2 C-ENG 5 Fury 0 11:00 pm forfeit
Sun, Apr 17
7 Killer Ducks 5 Rivermen 0 5:00 pm forfeit
3 Blazin Blades 2 NFC 5 5:30 pm final
3 107 4th Avenue Players 0 Garys Old Town Tavern 5 6:30 pm forfeit
4 Ice Hawks 7 Nitro 4 7:30 pm final
1 Canterbury 2 Empire Flyers 4 7:30 pm final
3 Arsenal 0 Posse 5 8:00 pm forfeit
4 Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Yosemite Sam 3 8:30 pm final
1 Labatt Blue Pilseners 0 Ottawa Valley Vipers 5 8:30 pm forfeit
5 Wolves 2 Panthers 6 9:00 pm final
4 Shooters 2 da Pylons 1 9:00 pm final
5 Webplan 0 FCI 6 9:00 pm final
7 The Herd 8 Ballistik Bears 4 9:30 pm final
7 Les Chargers 4 The Caps 2 9:30 pm final OT
7 Oxoid Toxins 6 Havoc 4 9:30 pm final
4 Invictus 4 Jimmys Garage 2 10:00 pm final
2 Century Roofing 3 Kanata Ford 2 10:00 pm final
3 The Hitmen 6 Ottawa Hooligans 0 10:00 pm final
7 Silver Bullets 6 Dips with Sticks 5 10:30 pm final OT
7 2K3 3 Ottawa West 4 10:30 pm final OT
4 No Stars 2 Carver Communications 0 10:30 pm final
4 Beergut 5 Fancy Boys 1 11:00 pm final
3 Comgate Icecats 4 Orleans Falcons 3 11:00 pm final
5 The Abbs 9 Pornstache 4 11:30 pm final
Mon, Apr 18
6 Magnificent 7 2 All Blacks 4 9:00 pm final
3 Bytown Blast 5 Arsenal 0 9:30 pm forfeit
6 Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 Barcode Records 4 10:00 pm final
6 Aviators 4 Kaos 3 10:00 pm final
5 Cougar Hunters 3 Red Army 2 10:30 pm final
1 Barrhaven Boozers 5 Ottawa Valley Vipers 0 11:00 pm forfeit
5 No Names 4 Pornstache 3 11:00 pm final
Tue, Apr 19
5 Ultramar Ice Warriors 6 Chop House Choppers 2 9:00 pm final
6 Aviators 4 Kaos 1 9:30 pm final
5 No Names 6 The Abbs 6 10:00 pm final
6 Magnificent 7 3 All Blacks 2 10:30 pm final OT
6 Lugans 1 Spades 2 11:00 pm final
Wed, Apr 20
1 Franks Building Supplies 59s 3 Empire Flyers 5 9:00 pm final
4 Shooters 7 Invictus 4 9:30 pm final
5 Cougar Hunters 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 9:30 pm final OT
7 The Herd 10 Ottawa West 3 10:00 pm final
4 Jimmys Garage 1 da Pylons 2 10:30 pm final
5 Ice Dogs 8 Red Army 3 10:30 pm final
4 Ice Hawks 5 Yosemite Sam 0 11:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 21
4 Beergut 5 Choppers 4 9:00 pm final
5 Wolves 1 Barbarellas Demons 4 10:00 pm final
4 No Stars 7 Fancy Boys 1 11:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 24
3 The Hitmen 2 NFC 3 5:00 pm final
7 Havoc 6 Rivermen 7 6:00 pm final OT
7 Killer Ducks 7 Oxoid Toxins 4 7:00 pm final
4 Shooters 4 Ice Hawks 3 8:00 pm final
5 FCI 2 Cougar Hunters 3 9:00 pm final
6 Aviators 5 All Blacks 1 10:00 pm final
4 Aimcorp Pornstarz 7 Nitro 4 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -