G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
|
Sun, May 02 |
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 3 |
|
Pirates 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 7 |
|
The Hockey Club 7 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
|
Predators2 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 1 |
|
Rock Welding 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 0 |
|
Hellfish 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 03 |
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 4 |
|
Power Rangers 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
|
Team Wild 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 3 |
|
lumberJACKED 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 0 |
|
Predators 6 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 2 |
|
Tigol Bitties 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 14 |
|
Orleans Sign 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 4 |
|
Boom Town 0 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 2 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 2 |
|
Stittsville Sting 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 04 |
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 1 |
|
Addicted 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 2 |
|
Mustangs 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 8 |
|
Brew Crew 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 1 |
|
Xpertek Construction 1 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 1 |
|
Spaphones 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 6 |
|
Master Debaters 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 3 |
|
Clockwork Orange 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 3 |
|
Filthy Tip 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 3 |
|
Chieftains 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 05 |
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 11 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 1 |
|
The Rusty Blades 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 4 |
|
Scared Hitless 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 10 |
|
Here for Beer 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 3 |
|
Beaver Lumber 3 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 4 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 3 |
|
Die Hard 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 4 |
|
The Scoregasms 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 06 |
| Carling |
| Belugas 3 |
|
Vikings Hockey 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 4 |
|
Reporters 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 8 |
|
Flaming Moes 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 2 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 6 |
|
Saints 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 7 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 6 |
|
Autobots 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 3 |
|
Gladiators 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 1 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 4 |
|
Sheepskates 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 11 |
|
Hooleygans 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 09 |
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 3 |
|
Power Rangers 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 0 |
|
The Boys 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 4 |
|
Designated Drinkers 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
|
Rebels 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 3 |
|
The Hockey Club 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 3 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Stepfathers 3 |
|
Beaver Fever 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 0 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 3 |
|
Rock Welding 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 1 |
|
Victorious Secret 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 0 |
|
Peyotes 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 7 |
|
Mag 7 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 1 |
|
Belugas 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 2 |
|
Bulldogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 |
|
Ice Weasels 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 1 |
|
The Jets 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 10 |
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 3 |
|
Revolution 8 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 5 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 0 |
|
North Stars 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Pirates 1 |
|
Predators2 1 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 6 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 3 |
|
Gordon Bombays 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 6 |
|
Buccaneers 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 6 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 |
|
AFGM 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 1 |
|
Stonecutters 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
|
Bar Deezy 4 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 0 |
|
Westend Warriors 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 5 |
|
Thundercats 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 2 |
|
Avengers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, May 11 |
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 6 |
|
The Creasers 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 3 |
|
Ninja Turtles 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 4 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 7 |
|
Banana Wheels 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 0 |
|
Trojans 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 3 |
|
Beaver Lumber 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 3 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 2 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 0 |
|
lumberJACKED 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 6 |
|
Here for Beer 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 6 |
|
Grinders 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
|
Orleans Sign 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 2 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 3 |
|
Top Guns 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 3 |
|
Titans 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 12 |
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 3 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 7 |
|
Xpertek Construction 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 3 |
|
Barefax Splashers 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 4 |
|
Clockwork Orange 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 6 |
|
Black Aces 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 5 |
|
Knights 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 6 |
|
Brew Crew 6 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 0 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 13 |
| Canadian |
| Predators 2 |
|
Gongshow 9 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 3 |
|
Blue Bombers 4 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 2 |
|
The Stepfathers 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 0 |
|
Saints 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 1 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 8 |
|
Fosters 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 0 |
|
Filthy Tip 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 9 |
|
Norsemen 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 1 |
|
Kinaxis 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 7 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 3 |
|
Spaphones 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 4 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, May 16 |
| Fosters |
| Fosters 1 |
|
Blue Tories 7 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 2 |
|
Ice Weasels 6 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 4 |
|
Grinders 4 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 3 |
|
Sir John A Pub 4 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 6 |
|
CJs 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 4 |
|
Thundercats 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 4 |
|
FUBAR 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 2 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 6 |
|
Vikings Hockey 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 2 |
|
Peyotes 7 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 3 |
|
Autobots 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 2 |
|
Victorious Secret 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 2 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 |
|
North Stars 0 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 3 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 5 |
|
Mag 7 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 4 |
|
Gabriel Boys 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 2 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 5 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 0 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 3 |
|
Rebels 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 17 |
| Carling |
| Revolution 7 |
|
Buccaneers 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 5 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 9 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 4 |
|
Stonecutters 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 5 |
|
The Caps 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 4 |
|
The Boys 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 6 |
|
Spitfires 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 3 |
|
The Creasers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 0 |
|
The Hockey Club 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 18 |
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 5 |
|
Shooters 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 2 |
|
Flying Hellfish 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 8 |
|
Rock Welding 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 4 |
|
Top Guns 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 4 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 1 |
|
Die Hard 1 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 5 |
|
Power Rangers 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 9 |
|
Les Georges 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 4 |
|
Gunners 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 9 |
|
Raiders 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 8 |
|
Puck Pigs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 0 |
|
The Rusty Blades 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 4 |
|
Ninja Turtles 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 |
|
Pirates 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 3 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 19 |
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 3 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 6 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 12 |
|
Blue Tories 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 10 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 4 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 6 |
|
Titans 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 1 |
|
Addicted 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 3 |
|
Sauce Slingers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 8 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 8 |
|
Orleans Sign 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 2 |
|
Designated Drinkers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 1 |
|
Mustard Tigers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 20 |
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 3 |
|
Spaphones 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 0 |
|
Reporters 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 6 |
|
Master Debaters 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 1 |
|
Check Republic 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 4 |
|
The Blades 5 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 5 |
|
Grinders 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 2 |
|
Predators 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 7 |
|
Beaver Fever 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 6 |
|
Autobots 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 5 |
|
Norsemen 7 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 4 |
|
Filthy Tip 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 5 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 2 |
|
The Stepfathers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 24 |
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 3 |
|
Black Aces 6 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 3 |
|
Barefax Splashers 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 |
|
Gongshow 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 4 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 12 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 6 |
|
Tigol Bitties 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 8 |
|
Grinders 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 7 |
|
Titans 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 |
|
Buccaneers 7 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 6 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 8 |
|
Blue Tories 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 1 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 5 |
|
Habibs 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 25 |
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 0 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 8 |
|
Rock Welding 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 2 |
|
Pirates 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 9 |
|
Best Friends 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 8 |
|
lumberJACKED 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 6 |
|
Mag 7 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 2 |
|
Throwback Shockers 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 6 |
|
Power Rangers 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 3 |
|
Ice Weasels 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 1 |
|
Stonecutters 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 10 |
|
Raiders 7 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 4 |
|
The Caps 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 4 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 26 |
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 3 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 8 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 4 |
|
North Stars 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 8 |
|
Bar Deezy 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 4 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 2 |
|
Beaver Lumber 2 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 7 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 1 |
|
AFGM 2 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 6 |
|
Scared Hitless 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 9 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 3 |
|
Gordon Bombays 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 7 |
|
Puck Pigs 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 6 |
|
Orleans Sign 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 27 |
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 6 |
|
Hellfish 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 6 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 6 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 5 |
|
The Stepfathers 6 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 4 |
|
Trojans 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 13 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 4 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 6 |
|
Kinaxis 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 2 |
|
Rebels 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
|
Gongshow 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 3 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 2 |
|
The Blades 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 7 |
|
Sir John A Pub 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 7 |
|
Comeback Kids 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 30 |
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 11 |
|
B2B Ninjas 0 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 4 |
|
Autobots 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 2 |
|
Top Guns 8 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 1 |
|
Check Republic 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 9 |
|
Spitfires 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 2 |
|
Here for Beer 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 3 |
|
Gladiators 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 2 |
|
Gabriel Boys 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 7 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 5 |
|
The Creasers 15 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 2 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 4 |
|
The Boys 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 3 |
|
The Scoregasms 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 0 |
|
Westend Warriors 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 5 |
|
Stittsville Sting 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 2 |
|
Rebels 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 2 |
|
Ice Hawks 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 |
|
Sauce Slingers 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 7 |
|
Team Wild 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 0 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Peyotes 3 |
|
Chieftains 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 2 |
|
Mustard Tigers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 0 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 3 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 4 |
|
Victorious Secret 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 2 |
|
Washington Generals 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 2 |
|
Knights 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 2 |
|
Thundercats 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 8 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 31 |
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 6 |
|
The Phantoms 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 1 |
|
Brew Crew 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 6 |
|
Stonecutters 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
|
Banana Wheels 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 0 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 7 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 3 |
|
Predators 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 3 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 2 |
|
Victorious Secret 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 3 |
|
Comeback Kids 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 4 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 1 |
|
Boom Town 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 1 |
|
Mag 7 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 4 |
|
Gordon Bombays 5 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 3 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 3 |
|
Ultimate Tours 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| North Stars 3 |
|
Roughnecks 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 2 |
|
Autobots 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 0 |
|
Filthy Tip 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 01 |
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 8 |
|
Grinders 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 7 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 5 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 1 |
|
Belugas 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 4 |
|
Bulldogs 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 9 |
|
Ice Weasels 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 1 |
|
Orleans Sign 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 5 |
|
Scared Hitless 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 6 |
|
The Caps 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Stittsville Redmen 6 |
|
Designated Drinkers 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 3 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 2 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 2 |
|
Fosters 9 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 7 |
|
Power Rangers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 5 |
|
CJs 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 02 |
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 6 |
|
Knights 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 3 |
|
Best Friends 3 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Sexy Seagulls 3 |
|
Mustard Tigers 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 1 |
|
Avengers 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 5 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 4 |
|
Saints 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 3 |
|
Trojans 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 2 |
|
Check Republic 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 8 |
|
Blue Bombers 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 3 |
|
The Jets 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 1 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 03 |
| Coors |
| Team Wild 4 |
|
Stittsville Sting 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 |
|
Tigol Bitties 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 4 |
|
Knights 3 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 2 |
|
Gongshow 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 4 |
|
Les Georges 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 2 |
|
Shockers 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 5 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 4 |
|
Gladiators 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 3 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 1 |
|
Thundercats 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 4 |
|
FUBAR 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 11 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 6 |
|
Puck Pigs 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 0 |
|
Sir John A Pub 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 9 |
|
Peyotes 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 4 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 06 |
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 0 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 1 |
5:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 2 |
|
Throwback Shockers 3 |
5:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 5 |
|
O-dubs 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Capital Living Canucks 12 |
|
Beaver Fever 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 0 |
|
Filthy Tip 1 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 4 |
|
lumberJACKED 5 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 0 |
|
The Boys 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 |
|
Master Debaters 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Stepfathers 0 |
|
Rock Welding 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 7 |
|
Spitfires 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 5 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 1 |
|
Victorious Secret 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 2 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 |
|
Motorboaters 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 3 |
|
Spaphones 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 3 |
|
Predators 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 1 |
|
Best Friends 0 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 5 |
|
Clockwork Orange 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 6 |
|
B2B Ninjas 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 4 |
|
Raiders 5 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 5 |
|
Thundercats 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 6 |
|
Trains and Airplanes 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 7 |
|
Hellfish 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 0 |
|
Brew Crew 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 7 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 1 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Peyotes 5 |
|
Flaming Moes 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 4 |
|
Norsemen 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 8 |
|
Les Georges 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 2 |
|
Barefax Splashers 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 5 |
|
Pirates 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 4 |
|
Stonecutters 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 7 |
|
Blue Bombers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 07 |
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 3 |
|
Swayze Express 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 6 |
|
Belugas 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 6 |
|
Stonecutters 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 3 |
|
The Scoregasms 4 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 4 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 0 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 6 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 3 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 5 |
|
Ice Hawks 4 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 1 |
|
Vikings Hockey 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 4 |
|
Xpertek Construction 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 1 |
|
Gunners 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 0 |
|
Bulldogs 8 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 8 |
|
Orleans Sign 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 3 |
|
Gladiators 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 3 |
|
FUBAR 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 08 |
| Canadian |
| Avengers 5 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 5 |
|
Chieftains 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 8 |
|
B2B Ninjas 0 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 4 |
|
73s 4 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 1 |
|
Buccaneers 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 3 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 8 |
|
Here for Beer 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 5 |
|
Designated Drinkers 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 3 |
|
Comeback Kids 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 1 |
|
The Caps 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 4 |
|
Addicted 7 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 4 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 14 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Victorious Secret 3 |
|
Shooters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ice Weasels 3 |
|
North Stars 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Jun 09 |
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 3 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 4 |
|
Banana Wheels 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 4 |
|
Canadian Valley Boys 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 5 |
|
The Creasers 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 7 |
|
Check Republic 8 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 5 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 9 |
|
The Rusty Blades 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 5 |
|
Autobots 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 8 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 5 |
|
Les Georges 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thu, Jun 10 |
| Fosters |
| Power Rangers 7 |
|
The Hockey Club 6 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 1 |
|
Trains and Airplanes 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Grinders 5 |
|
Fosters 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 9 |
|
Gamblers 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 2 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 10 |
|
Blue Tories 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 3 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 9 |
|
B2B Ninjas 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 2 |
|
Tigol Bitties 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 4 |
|
Beaver Lumber 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 7 |
|
Ultimate Tours 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 3 |
|
Designated Drinkers 9 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Filthy Tip 3 |
|
The Stepfathers 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 8 |
|
Off in the Corner 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 2 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
|
Comeback Kids 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, Jun 13 |
| Labatts |
| Sexy Seagulls 6 |
|
Blue Bombers 3 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Capital Living Canucks 4 |
|
Throwback Shockers 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 1 |
|
Predators 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 0 |
|
West West 9 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 5 |
|
Sir John A Pub 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 |
|
Predators2 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 3 |
|
Mustangs 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 8 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 3 |
|
Reporters 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 0 |
|
Flying Hellfish 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 2 |
|
Revolution 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 1 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 6 |
|
Barefax Splashers 5 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 1 |
|
Gordon Bombays 0 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 2 |
|
FUBAR 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 |
|
Orleans Sign 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 5 |
|
Rock Welding 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 5 |
|
Gunners 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 4 |
|
Addicted 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 4 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 7 |
|
Autobots 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 4 |
|
Xpertek Construction 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 2 |
|
Banana Wheels 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 2 |
|
Vikings Hockey 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 0 |
|
Swayze Express 9 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 3 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 5 |
|
The Beers 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 3 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 7 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 5 |
|
AFGM 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 4 |
|
Kinaxis 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 3 |
|
Gladiators 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 5 |
|
Mag 7 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 4 |
|
The Scoregasms 3 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 2 |
|
Westend Warriors 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Pirates 3 |
|
Master Debaters 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 3 |
|
Clockwork Orange 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 5 |
|
Sheepskates 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 7 |
|
Avengers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 14 |
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 4 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 6 |
|
Raiders 8 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Thundercats 3 |
|
Chieftains 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 |
|
The Creasers 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 8 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 4 |
|
Hooleygans 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 |
|
North Stars 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Peyotes 2 |
|
Buccaneers 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 4 |
|
Stonecutters 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 4 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
|
The Rusty Blades 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 5 |
|
Ice Weasels 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 1 |
|
Shockers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 4 |
|
Ultimate Tours 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 1 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 2 |
|
Shooters 8 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 6 |
|
Bar Deezy 7 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 2 |
|
Black Aces 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 1 |
|
Die Hard 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
|
The Boys 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 15 |
| Fosters |
| Stittsville Redmen 3 |
|
Canadian Valley Boys 8 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 5 |
|
Fosters 8 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 2 |
|
Top Guns 2 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 1 |
|
Ninja Turtles 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Grinders 3 |
|
Titans 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Power Rangers 2 |
|
Blue Tories 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Stonecutters 4 |
|
AFGM 4 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 7 |
|
Tigol Bitties 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 3 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 7 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 3 |
|
Norsemen 7 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 7 |
|
Stittsville Sting 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 4 |
|
Gamblers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 6 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 16 |
| Labatts |
| Saints 4 |
|
Mustard Tigers 5 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 3 |
|
Bulldogs 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 4 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 |
|
Team Wild 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 3 |
|
Norsemen 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 0 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 9 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Filthy Tip 4 |
|
Rock Welding 5 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 3 |
|
The Jets 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 2 |
|
Reporters 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 9 |
|
Predators 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 2 |
|
Here for Beer 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 17 |
| Canadian |
| Addicted 5 |
|
Avengers 6 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 3 |
|
Master Debaters 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 4 |
|
Knights 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 2 |
|
Barefax Splashers 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Capital Living Canucks 5 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Stepfathers 2 |
|
Brew Crew 2 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 0 |
|
Throwback Shockers 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 3 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 4 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 4 |
|
Boom Town 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 9 |
|
Gunners 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Pirates 3 |
|
Predators2 0 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 2 |
|
Gabriel Boys 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 1 |
|
The Blades 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 20 |
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 0 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 |
5:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 2 |
|
North Stars 1 |
5:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 3 |
|
Sir John A Pub 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 7 |
|
Bar Deezy 8 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 12 |
|
Titans 8 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 11 |
|
Ice Weasels 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 2 |
|
Trojans 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Power Rangers 3 |
|
Grinders 8 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 1 |
|
The Beers 0 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 |
|
Roughnecks 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 5 |
|
Motorboaters 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
|
Chieftains 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 7 |
|
Superbees 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
|
Sauce Slingers 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 3 |
|
Raiders 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 2 |
|
Check Republic 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 1 |
|
Buccaneers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Stepfathers 2 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 0 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Stittsville Redmen 4 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 8 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
|
Vikings Hockey 1 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 6 |
|
Hooleygans 9 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Thundercats 2 |
|
Shockers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 7 |
|
Mustangs 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Autobots 3 |
|
Sheepskates 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 3 |
|
The Hockey Club 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 3 |
|
Gladiators 7 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 6 |
|
Habibs 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Peyotes 6 |
|
District 5 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 7 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Orleans Sign 3 |
|
Gordon Bombays 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 21 |
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
|
Bar Deezy 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Rock Welding 2 |
|
Brew Crew 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 2 |
|
Beaver Lumber 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 2 |
|
Mag 7 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 6 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 0 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
|
Team Wild 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 5 |
|
Ninja Turtles 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 4 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 5 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 4 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 3 |
|
Ice Hawks 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 0 |
|
The Boys 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 3 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 6 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 6 |
|
Puck Pigs 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Stonecutters 6 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 1 |
|
Ultimate Tours 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 4 |
|
Victorious Secret 3 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 9 |
|
Boom Town 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 5 |
|
Filthy Tip 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 3 |
|
Gongshow 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 1 |
|
Rebels 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 22 |
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 1 |
|
Mag 7 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 5 |
|
The Jets 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sexy Seagulls 4 |
|
Reporters 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Pirates 3 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 4 |
|
The Blades 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 2 |
|
Kinaxis 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 2 |
|
Mustard Tigers 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 4 |
|
Revolution 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 5 |
|
Predators2 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 1 |
|
Spaphones 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 1 |
|
Saints 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 2 |
|
Superbees 3 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 10 |
|
Spitfires 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 4 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 23 |
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 5 |
|
Gordon Bombays 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 4 |
|
Motorboaters 5 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 3 |
|
Avengers 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 4 |
|
Belugas 4 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Orleans Sign 3 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 7 |
|
Knights 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 2 |
|
Westend Warriors 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 4 |
|
Sheepskates 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 5 |
|
Best Friends 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 4 |
|
Sir John A Pub 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 0 |
|
Gabriel Boys 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 24 |
| Labatts |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 1 |
|
Trojans 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 2 |
|
Washington Generals 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Autobots 3 |
|
The Phantoms 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Thundercats 5 |
|
Peyotes 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 4 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 5 |
|
Flying Hellfish 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 6 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 6 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ice Weasels 3 |
|
Die Hard 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 4 |
|
Shockers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 3 |
|
Trains and Airplanes 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 3 |
|
Black Aces 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 4 |
|
Sauce Slingers 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| North Stars 1 |
|
Roughnecks 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 2 |
|
District 5 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 27 |
| Export |
| Orleans Sign 1 |
|
Banana Wheels 0 |
5:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 6 |
|
Puck Pigs 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 4 |
|
Canadian Valley Boys 6 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 6 |
|
Habibs 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 4 |
|
Hellfish 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 4 |
|
Scared Hitless 1 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 2 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 6 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 4 |
|
O-dubs 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 4 |
|
Predators2 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 6 |
|
Team Wild 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 2 |
|
Titans 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 7 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 1 |
|
Bulldogs 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 1 |
|
Reporters 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 3 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 10 |
|
CJs 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 12 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 6 |
|
Boom Town 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 3 |
|
Grinders 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 9 |
|
Comeback Kids 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 1 |
|
Mag 7 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 2 |
|
The Blades 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 5 |
|
Ice Hawks 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 2 |
|
The Scoregasms 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Stonecutters 4 |
|
Xpertek Construction 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 4 |
|
Off in the Corner 7 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 7 |
|
Power Rangers 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Rock Welding 1 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 1 |
|
Swayze Express 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Victorious Secret 1 |
|
Ultimate Tours 0 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 1 |
|
Shooters 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 5 |
|
AFGM 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 3 |
|
Spaphones 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Filthy Tip 8 |
|
Brew Crew 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 7 |
|
The Stepfathers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 0 |
|
Ninja Turtles 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 4 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 7 |
|
Here for Beer 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 28 |
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 7 |
|
CJs 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 0 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
|
Sir John A Pub 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 3 |
|
B2B Ninjas 0 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 5 |
|
Pirates 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 0 |
|
Trojans 1 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 5 |
|
Avengers 6 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 4 |
|
Sheepskates 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 4 |
|
Superbees 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 3 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 3 |
|
Washington Generals 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Autobots 6 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 6 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
|
Bar Deezy 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 6 |
|
Belugas 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 3 |
|
Gordon Bombays 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
|
AFGM 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 1 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 1 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 4 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 7 |
|
The Rusty Blades 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 29 |
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 0 |
|
Thundercats 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 2 |
|
Roughnecks 2 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 5 |
|
Shockers 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 2 |
|
District 5 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ice Weasels 5 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 6 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 3 |
|
Top Guns 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 2 |
|
Peyotes 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| North Stars 2 |
|
The Caps 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 4 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 3 |
|
Victorious Secret 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 3 |
|
Habibs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 3 |
|
Top Cheese Cartel 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 5 |
|
O-dubs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 3 |
|
Ultimate Tours 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 30 |
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 4 |
|
AFGM 3 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 5 |
|
lumberJACKED 4 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 2 |
|
Rebels 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 4 |
|
The Boys 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 5 |
|
73s 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 3 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Stonecutters 2 |
|
Norsemen 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Grinders 13 |
|
The Hockey Club 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 5 |
|
Hunt Clubbers 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 5 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sexy Seagulls 1 |
|
Saints 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Power Rangers 3 |
|
Titans 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 04 |
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 0 |
|
Ninja Turtles 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 3 |
|
Gamblers 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 4 |
|
Mag 7 3 |
5:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
|
Gongshow 4 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 2 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 6 |
|
Best Friends 9 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 3 |
|
Team Wild 16 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 3 |
|
Victorious Secret 9 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 0 |
|
Pirates 1 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 4 |
|
Knights 4 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 1 |
|
Stittsville Sting 8 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 2 |
|
Mustard Tigers 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 1 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Autobots 3 |
|
Gabriel Boys 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Orleans Sign 3 |
|
Motorboaters 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 1 |
|
Avengers 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 5 |
|
Sauce Slingers 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Rock Welding 6 |
|
West West 7 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 0 |
|
Reporters 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 1 |
|
Filthy Tip 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 5 |
|
Blue Tories 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 9 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 1 |
|
Sheepskates 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 2 |
|
Gordon Bombays 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 5 |
|
Mustangs 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 6 |
|
Bar Deezy 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 5 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 11 |
|
Spitfires 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 7 |
|
Kinaxis 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 4 |
|
The Phantoms 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 0 |
|
Beaver Lumber 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 4 |
|
The Jets 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Les Georges 8 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 6 |
|
The Stepfathers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 2 |
|
The Blades 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 05 |
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 2 |
|
Superbees 2 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 2 |
|
The Beers 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 2 |
|
Flying Hellfish 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 4 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 5 |
|
Westend Warriors 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 1 |
|
The Boys 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
|
Top Guns 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 5 |
|
Peyotes 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 3 |
|
Washington Generals 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 3 |
|
Norsemen 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Stonecutters 1 |
|
Ice Hawks 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 2 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 4 |
|
Beaver Fever 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 6 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Clockwork Orange 9 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Check Republic 6 |
|
Shooters 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 5 |
|
Revolution 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 7 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 10 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 5 |
|
Rebels 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 06 |
| Labatts |
| Reporters 2 |
|
Mustard Tigers 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 |
|
Die Hard 2 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 2 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| FUBAR 4 |
|
Bulldogs 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Blue Bombers 4 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 3 |
|
Roughnecks 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 2 |
|
Saints 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 9 |
|
Spitfires 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 07 |
| Canadian |
| Avengers 5 |
|
Knights 9 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 7 |
|
Power Rangers 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Orleans Sign 3 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 3 |
|
The Jets 2 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 0 |
|
Scared Hitless 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 8 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Addicted 1 |
|
Here for Beer 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 2 |
|
Titans 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 3 |
|
Motorboaters 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 5 |
|
Best Friends 5 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Autobots 3 |
|
B2B Ninjas 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 12 |
|
Grinders 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 08 |
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 5 |
|
Puck Pigs 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 2 |
|
Ninja Turtles 9 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 8 |
|
Off in the Corner 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 4 |
|
The Phantoms 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 3 |
|
The Stepfathers 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 0 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 3 |
|
Gabriel Boys 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 6 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 5 |
|
Hellfish 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 7 |
|
West West 6 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 3 |
|
Team Wild 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 7 |
|
Sauce Slingers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 5 |
|
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 5 |
|
Spaphones 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 8 |
|
Rock Welding 0 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Filthy Tip 4 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, Jul 11 |
| Carling |
| The Beers 5 |
|
Superbees 6 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 4 |
|
Washington Generals 7 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 3 |
|
Comeback Kids 2 |
5:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 7 |
|
Chieftains 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 9 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 4 |
|
The Blades 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Stittsville Redmen 9 |
|
CJs 14 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 6 |
|
The Caps 1 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 6 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 5 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 6 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 2 |
|
Xpertek Construction 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 4 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| North Stars 0 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 3 |
|
Vikings Hockey 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 3 |
|
Blue Bombers 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 4 |
|
Les Georges 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 1 |
|
Rebels 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 |
|
Pirates 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 6 |
|
Swayze Express 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 5 |
|
Peyotes 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 3 |
|
Master Debaters 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ice Weasels 4 |
|
Roughnecks 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 10 |
|
Saints 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 5 |
|
Top Guns 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sexy Seagulls 4 |
|
The Scoregasms 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 4 |
|
Beaver Fever 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 6 |
|
Habibs 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 3 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 9 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 3 |
|
Thundercats 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 4 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 6 |
|
lumberJACKED 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 1 |
|
Victorious Secret 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 4 |
|
Stonecutters 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 2 |
|
Clockwork Orange 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 5 |
|
73s 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 11 |
|
Norsemen 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 0 |
|
Flaming Moes 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 8 |
|
O-dubs 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 3 |
|
Belugas 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 2 |
|
Check Republic 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 1 |
|
FUBAR 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 12 |
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 3 |
|
Puck Pigs 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 5 |
|
Canadian Valley Boys 6 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 3 |
|
Scared Hitless 6 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Fosters 5 |
|
The Hockey Club 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 5 |
|
Orleans Sign 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Rock Welding 3 |
|
Boom Town 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 3 |
|
Off in the Corner 3 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 6 |
|
Power Rangers 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 2 |
|
Brew Crew 3 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 3 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 1 |
|
Spitfires 0 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 4 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 8 |
|
Grinders 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 2 |
|
The Phantoms 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Barefax Splashers 6 |
|
Mustangs 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 8 |
|
Best Friends 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 4 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 2 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Stepfathers 1 |
|
Filthy Tip 0 |
9:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
|
The Rusty Blades 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Critter Jungle Wild 3 |
|
Beaver Lumber 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 5 |
|
Hellfish 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 3 |
|
Autobots 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 3 |
|
Addicted 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 0 |
|
Banana Wheels 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| West West 8 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 6 |
|
The Creasers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Tigol Bitties 3 |
|
Gongshow 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 13 |
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 4 |
|
Predators2 7 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flaming Moes 4 |
|
Peyotes 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 4 |
|
Les Georges 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Gunners 0 |
|
Revolution 1 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 1 |
|
District 5 7 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 6 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 5 |
|
Spaphones 4 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 2 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 3 |
|
Trojans 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 4 |
|
Belugas 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Pirates 5 |
|
Kinaxis 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 9 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 6 |
|
Sir John A Pub 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 3 |
|
Westend Warriors 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
| Beaver Fever 5 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 3 |
|
Trains and Airplanes 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Thundercats 3 |
|
Flying Hellfish 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gordon Bombays Allstars 1 |
|
Washington Generals 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 1 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 14 |
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 9 |
|
Shockers 7 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| North Stars 0 |
|
Die Hard 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 3 |
|
Comeback Kids 2 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 5 |
|
Xpertek Construction 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ice Weasels 4 |
|
The Caps 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 2 |
|
Shooters 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 3 |
|
O-dubs 10 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 1 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 3 |
|
Ice Hawks 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 1 |
|
Check Republic 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Stittsville Redmen 8 |
|
73s 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 5 |
|
Black Aces 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 10 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 6 |
|
Stonecutters 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 5 |
|
CJs 5 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 6 |
|
lumberJACKED 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 6 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thu, Jul 15 |
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 6 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 7 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Filthy Tip 9 |
|
West West 7 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 8 |
|
Blue Tories 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 0 |
|
Scared Hitless 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 10 |
|
Fosters 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 2 |
|
Clockwork Orange 11 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 4 |
|
Stittsville Sting 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Grinders 10 |
|
Power Rangers 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 3 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 3 |
|
Bulldogs 4 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Rock Welding 3 |
|
The Stepfathers 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 10 |
|
Tigol Bitties 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 2 |
|
Gamblers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 5 |
|
The Scoregasms 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 3 |
|
Swayze Express 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 3 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 3 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
|
Off in the Corner 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 2 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 18 |
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
|
Flaming Moes 1 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 5 |
|
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 4 |
|
The Beers 0 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 1 |
|
Thundercats 6 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 3 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 0 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 1 |
|
Gunners 1 |
5:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 4 |
|
Peyotes 9 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 5 |
|
Designated Drinkers 8 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 4 |
|
Banana Wheels 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 4 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 5 |
|
District 5 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 5 |
|
Orleans Sign 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 5 |
|
73s 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 4 |
|
Boom Town 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 2 |
|
Ice Weasels 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Victorious Secret 7 |
|
FUBAR 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 2 |
|
The Creasers 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Greely Grizzlies 4 |
|
Junk Yard Boys 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 3 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 4 |
|
B2B Ninjas 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 9 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 2 |
|
North Stars 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 7 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 5 |
|
Here for Beer 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 4 |
|
Beaver Fever 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 5 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 4 |
|
The Rusty Blades 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 6 |
|
Raiders 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 4 |
|
Barefax Splashers 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 7 |
|
Washington Generals 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 7 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 1 |
|
Pirates 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Trains and Airplanes 0 |
|
Les Georges 1 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 |
|
The Caps 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 7 |
|
lumberJACKED 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 1 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 3 |
|
Autobots 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 3 |
|
Trojans 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 4 |
|
Hooleygans 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 7 |
|
Top Guns 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 2 |
|
Hellfish 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 4 |
|
Addicted 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 19 |
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 4 |
|
Gamblers 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Mattscape Gardens 3 |
|
Canadian Valley Boys 15 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 0 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 6 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 3 |
|
Beaver Lumber 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Xpertek Construction 2 |
|
Stonecutters 2 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Predators 5 |
|
West West 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 10 |
|
Gongshow 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 12 |
|
The Hockey Club 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 4 |
|
The Stepfathers 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Muck-n-Grind 4 |
|
Cumberland Blackhawks 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Spitfires 0 |
|
The Boys 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 |
|
Stittsville Sting 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Grinders 7 |
|
Blue Tories 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sexy Seagulls 2 |
|
Mustard Tigers 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 1 |
|
Snipe City Warriors 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Ice Hawks 10 |
|
Norsemen 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 5 |
|
Rebels 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 2 |
|
Victorious Secret 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 4 |
|
Tigol Bitties 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 5 |
|
Saints 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Power Rangers 8 |
|
Fosters 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 3 |
|
Mustangs 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Tiger Dynasty 5 |
|
Clockwork Orange 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Comeback Kids 1 |
|
Check Republic 0 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 3 |
|
Whiskey Dicks 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Rock Welding 5 |
|
Filthy Tip 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| The Scoregasms 12 |
|
Blue Bombers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Marlboro Black Hawks 8 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 20 |
| Export |
| Throwback Shockers 5 |
|
Beaver Fever 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Vikings Hockey 6 |
|
Westend Warriors 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Here for Beer 3 |
|
Knights 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 6 |
|
Pirates 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Gladiators 9 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 |
|
Hellfish 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 7 |
|
Best Friends 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Bulldogs 2 |
|
The Jets 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 2 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 5 |
|
Revolution 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| The Hopeless Bromantics 6 |
|
Addicted 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 3 |
|
Shooters 2 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Capital Living Canucks 8 |
|
Barefax Splashers 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 3 |
|
The Beers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Dirty Pirate Hookers 3 |
|
Motorboaters 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Swayze Express 5 |
|
FUBAR 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Master Debaters 4 |
|
Kinaxis 0 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 2 |
|
The Pierre McGuires 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 6 |
|
Gunners 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 21 |
| Moosehead |
| Ottawa Capitals 3 |
|
Autobots 2 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 2 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
|
Sauce Slingers 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Banana Wheels 8 |
|
Orleans Sign 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 7 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 8 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 3 |
|
Washington Generals 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| B2B Ninjas 2 |
|
Gabriel Boys 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 5 |
|
The Creasers 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 2 |
|
Flying Hellfish 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 1 |
|
The Phantoms 1 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Guns 3 |
|
Greely Grizzlies 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 5 |
|
Flaming Moes 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 22 |
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 2 |
|
North Stars 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 4 |
|
Black Aces 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 9 |
|
Hooleygans 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Junk Yard Boys 9 |
|
Les Georges 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 9 |
|
Peyotes 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 8 |
|
Raiders 7 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Top Cheese Cartel 1 |
|
Trains and Airplanes 0 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Fosters |
| Blue Tories 3 |
|
Fosters 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 5 |
|
Thundercats 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 4 |
|
Die Hard 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ultimate Tours 4 |
|
Comeback Kids 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 10 |
|
Designated Drinkers 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Victorious Secret 2 |
|
Spitfires 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| The Hockey Club 6 |
|
Grinders 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 8 |
|
Ice Weasels 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Canadian Valley Boys 10 |
|
Marlboro Black Hawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 25 |
| Coors |
| Team Wild 6 |
|
Off in the Corner 7 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Mighty Drunks 4 |
|
Barefax Splashers 6 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Stittsville Sting 5 |
|
Tigol Bitties 3 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Kinaxis 5 |
|
Throwback Shockers 3 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 1 |
|
Power Rangers 0 |
5:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 1 |
|
Rock Welding 5 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Filthy Tip 3 |
|
Predators 8 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 0 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 1 |
6:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 9 |
|
Beaver Fever 1 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 2 |
|
Master Debaters 3 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
| Mustard Tigers 2 |
|
Blue Bombers 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Beaver Lumber 2 |
|
Puck Pigs 2 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 7 |
|
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 3 |
|
West West 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Knights 4 |
|
Addicted 5 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
| Hunt Clubbers 5 |
|
Tiger Dynasty 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Mag 7 1 |
|
Swayze Express 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Reporters 4 |
|
The Scoregasms 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Cumberland Blackhawks 8 |
|
Clockwork Orange 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 4 |
|
The Stepfathers 3 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| Avengers 5 |
|
The Hopeless Bromantics 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
| Norsemen 3 |
|
Stonecutters 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 2 |
|
Scared Hitless 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Revolution 6 |
|
Belugas 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Shooters 0 |
|
Bulldogs 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| The Jets 0 |
|
FUBAR 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
|
Gladiators 0 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Canadian |
| Best Friends 5 |
|
Here for Beer 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Mustangs 5 |
|
Spaphones 9 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gamblers 4 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 2 |
|
Richmond Rubbies 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| AFGM 3 |
|
Xpertek Construction 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Boys 4 |
|
Check Republic 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 5 |
|
Vikings Hockey 8 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Whiskey Dicks 0 |
|
Ice Hawks 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 9 |
|
Sexy Seagulls 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 2 |
|
Pirates 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| The Beers 0 |
|
Gunners 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Rebels 5 |
|
Muck-n-Grind 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Gongshow 4 |
|
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Motorboaters 10 |
|
Orleans Sign 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 26 |
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 3 |
|
O-Town Hoyas 2 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
| Hooleygans 7 |
|
Raiders 4 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
|
Buccaneers 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 8 |
|
Designated Drinkers 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 2 |
|
The Caps 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 8 |
|
Chieftains 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| CJs 8 |
|
Canadian Valley Boys 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Sauce Slingers 4 |
|
The Creasers 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Gordon Bombays 3 |
|
Banana Wheels 2 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Ice Weasels 7 |
|
North Stars 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 4 |
|
Flaming Moes 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| The Pierre McGuires 1 |
|
Dirty Pirate Hookers 0 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Sleemans |
| Bar Deezy 10 |
|
The Rusty Blades 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Sheepskates 4 |
|
Ottawa Capitals 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| The Phantoms 4 |
|
B2B Ninjas 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Brew Crew 5 |
|
Filthy Tip 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Black Aces 5 |
|
O-dubs 8 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Peyotes 3 |
|
Thundercats 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 5 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Gabriel Boys 4 |
|
Autobots 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
| Boom Town 2 |
|
Predators 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 4 |
|
lumberJACKED 3 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
| Die Hard 0 |
|
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 27 |
| Sleemans |
| The Creasers 4 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Power Rangers 8 |
|
The Hockey Club 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Puck Pigs 0 |
|
Critter Jungle Wild 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Team Wild 6 |
|
Stittsville Sting 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
| Ninja Turtles 6 |
|
Gamblers 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Grinders 7 |
|
Fosters 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Saints 2 |
|
Blue Bombers 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 2 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Off in the Corner 4 |
|
Gongshow 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Titans 6 |
|
Blue Tories 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
| Designated Drinkers 5 |
|
Stittsville Redmen 8 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
| Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 |
|
Tigol Bitties 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Sir John A Pub 4 |
|
Westend Warriors 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Jul 28 |
| Canadian |
| Snipe City Warriors 3 |
|
Rock Welding 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| The Rusty Blades 6 |
|
Shamrocks Hockey 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
| The Stepfathers 3 |
|
West West 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| Capital Living Canucks 5 |
|
Mustangs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
| Spaphones 4 |
|
Barefax Splashers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 29 |
| Carling |
| Richmond Rubbies 1 |
|
Revolution 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Belugas 3 |
|
Gunners 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 |
|
Throwback Shockers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Trojans 6 |
|
Gladiators 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
| The Blades 0 |
|
The Mighty Drunks 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
| Superbees 3 |
|
The Beers 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Hellfish 1 |
|
Master Debaters 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Predators2 7 |
|
Kinaxis 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| Washington Generals 4 |
|
Vikings Hockey 5 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
| Scared Hitless 5 |
|
Beaver Lumber 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
| Pirates 0 |
|
Beaver Fever 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 02 |
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 5 |
|
Black Aces 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Thundercats 2 |
|
Flaming Moes 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 6 |
|
Raiders 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| The Caps 2 |
|
Die Hard 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
| O-Town Hoyas 5 |
|
Gordon Bombays Allstars 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Habibs 0 |
|
Hooleygans 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| District 5 3 |
|
Buccaneers 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 5 |
|
North Stars 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Shockers 8 |
|
Flying Hellfish 11 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| 73s 8 |
|
CJs 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
| Peyotes 9 |
|
Chieftains 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| Roughnecks 4 |
|
Ice Weasels 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 03 |
| Lakeport |
| Chieftains 1 |
|
Flaming Moes 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| lumberJACKED 2 |
|
Habibs 2 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
| Buccaneers 3 |
|
Thundercats 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
| North Stars 2 |
|
Ice Weasels 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
| Raiders 1 |
|
Hooleygans 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
| Stittsville Redmen 10 |
|
Mattscape Gardens 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 04 |
| Sleemans |
| O-dubs 9 |
|
Black Aces 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 17 |
| IG |
| Manotick Viagra Allstars 3 |
|
HC Gardena 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |