Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL ( Winter 17/18 Playoffs)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Feb 26
Div 5 Flyers 3 Gryphons 1 9:15 pm final
Div 6 Twine Kings 1 Vikings Hockey 6 9:30 pm final
Div 3 OttawaWaterfront.ca 3 All Nighters 0 10:00 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 4 Knight Riders 3 10:15 pm final SO
Div 6 The Pirates 2 Defectors 3 10:30 pm final
Div 3 Skoal Bandits 1 Girth Kings 4 11:00 pm final
Div 6 The Untouchables 0 Trojans 2.0 2 11:15 pm final
Tue, Feb 27
Div 4 Kings 3 Ottawa Thrashers 5 9:15 pm final
Div 4 The Mustard Tigers 5 Moose Knuckles 3 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Don Cherrys 3 The Stripes 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Feb 28
Div 4 Kings 5 The Mustard Tigers 2 9:30 pm final
Div 7 Wild Walleyes 6 Blades of Glory 4 10:30 pm final
Sun, Mar 04
Div 9 Gordon Bombay All Stars 2 Team Sexy 1 6:30 pm final
Div 9 Wolves 2 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 7:30 pm final
Div 3 OttawaWaterfront.ca 2 Girth Kings 5 8:30 pm final
Div 7 Cougar Bait 5 Dixon Cider 1 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 7 REMAX Sellouts 2 9:15 pm final
Div 7 Rams 2 Capital Crusaders 1 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 1 The Ottawa Friends 3 10:15 pm final
Div 7 iFathom 6 The Money Shots 1 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Gladiators 2 Barefax Boys 3 11:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 05
Div 3 Skoal Bandits 4 KGB 2 9:00 pm final
Div 6 The Untouchables 4 Vikings Hockey 1 9:15 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 2 War Pigs 4 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Twine Kings 1 Trojans 2.0 4 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Knight Riders 0 Flyers 1 11:00 pm final
Div 6 The Whalers 1 The Pirates 3 11:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 06
Div 4 Team Showers 3 Don Cherrys 2 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Kings 4 Moose Knuckles 5 11:15 pm final SO
Thu, Mar 08
Div 4 Ottawa Thrashers 4 The Stripes 3 10:00 pm final SO
Div 4 The Blades 2 Team Showers 3 11:00 pm final SO
Sun, Mar 11
Div 7 Wild Walleyes 3 Rams 2 8:00 pm final
Div 8 The Ottawa Friends 2 REMAX Sellouts 1 8:00 pm final SO
Div 8 Hammerheads 2 Gladiators 0 9:00 pm final
Div 7 Cougar Bait 6 The Money Shots 1 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 4 Barefax Boys 6 10:00 pm final
Div 7 iFathom 4 Capital Crusaders 1 10:00 pm final
Div 9 Wolves 2 Shlebs 7 11:00 pm final
Div 7 Blades of Glory 6 Dixon Cider 0 11:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 12
Div 9 Gordon Bombay All Stars 1 Blood Sweat and Beers 4 8:15 pm final
Div 5 Flyers 0 pTeraMachtyls 2 9:00 pm final
Div 3 OttawaWaterfront.ca 4 KGB 0 9:15 pm final
Div 6 The Untouchables 3 The Whalers 1 10:00 pm final
Div 3 Girth Kings 3 All Nighters 4 10:15 pm final
Div 6 Twine Kings 3 Defectors 4 11:00 pm final
Div 5 War Pigs 6 Gryphons 2 11:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 13
Div 6 The Pirates 2 Vikings Hockey 3 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Ottawa Thrashers 1 The Mustard Tigers 0 9:00 pm final
Div 4 The Stripes 3 Moose Knuckles 1 10:00 pm final
Wed, Mar 14
Div 4 Ottawa Thrashers 1 Team Showers 4 9:00 pm final
Div 4 The Blades 3 Don Cherrys 4 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Blades of Glory 5 Rams 3 11:00 pm final
Thu, Mar 15
Div 7 iFathom 5 Cougar Bait 2 9:00 pm final
Div 7 Dixon Cider 4 Capital Crusaders 3 10:00 pm final
Div 3 KGB 2 All Nighters 1 11:00 pm final SO
Sun, Mar 18
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 13 The Ottawa Friends 2 8:00 pm final
Div 9 Gordon Bombay All Stars 2 Shlebs 1 8:15 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 0 Barefax Boys 4 9:00 pm final
Div 3 OttawaWaterfront.ca 3 Skoal Bandits 4 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Gladiators 4 REMAX Sellouts 0 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Flyers 3 War Pigs 4 10:15 pm final
Div 9 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Team Sexy 4 11:00 pm final
Div 6 The Pirates 0 Twine Kings 3 11:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 19
Div 5 Knight Riders 5 Gryphons 2 9:15 pm final
Div 6 Trojans 2.0 6 The Whalers 4 10:00 pm final
Div 6 The Untouchables 4 Defectors 3 10:15 pm final
Div 4 The Blades 1 The Stripes 5 11:00 pm final
Div 7 Wild Walleyes 4 The Money Shots 0 11:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 20
Div 4 Kings 3 Team Showers 0 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Don Cherrys 6 The Mustard Tigers 4 11:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 21
Div 4 The Blades 5 Moose Knuckles 4 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Rams 3 Cougar Bait 7 11:00 pm final
Sun, Mar 25
Div 8 Hammerheads 2 REMAX Sellouts 0 8:45 pm final
Div 7 Blades of Glory 10 The Money Shots 2 9:00 pm final
Div 9 Shlebs 3 Team Sexy 1 9:45 pm final
Div 7 Wild Walleyes 5 Capital Crusaders 0 10:00 pm final
Div 9 Gordon Bombay All Stars 4 Wolves 1 10:45 pm final
Div 7 iFathom 4 Dixon Cider 0 11:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 26
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 6 Gladiators 7 9:15 pm final SO
Div 3 Skoal Bandits 6 All Nighters 5 9:30 pm final SO
Div 8 The Ottawa Friends 5 Barefax Boys 2 10:15 pm final
Div 3 KGB 2 Girth Kings 3 10:30 pm final SO
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 5 Gryphons 1 11:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 27
Div 5 War Pigs 2 Knight Riders 3 9:15 pm final
Div 6 The Whalers 5 Defectors 4 10:15 pm final
Div 6 Trojans 2.0 0 Vikings Hockey 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 28
Div 9 Wolves 6 Team Sexy 4 10:00 pm final
Div 9 Shlebs 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 11:00 pm final
Tue, Apr 03
Div 3 Girth Kings 6 All Nighters 2 9:15 pm final
Div 3 Skoal Bandits 2 OttawaWaterfront.ca 3 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Don Cherrys 6 Kings 2 11:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 04
Div 4 Team Showers 1 Ottawa Thrashers 2 10:00 pm final
Div 5 War Pigs 5 Flyers 4 11:00 pm final SO
Thu, Apr 05
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 2 Knight Riders 3 9:00 pm final SO
Div 6 Trojans 2.0 4 Defectors 3 10:00 pm final
Div 6 The Untouchables 3 Vikings Hockey 0 11:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 08
Div 7 iFathom 2 Cougar Bait 4 8:30 pm final
Div 8 Barefax Boys 2 Hammerheads 3 8:45 pm final
Div 7 Wild Walleyes 7 Blades of Glory 0 9:30 pm final
Div 9 Shlebs 1 Wolves 7 9:45 pm final
Div 8 The Ottawa Friends 3 Beaver Blasters 2 10:30 pm final
Div 9 Gordon Bombay All Stars 2 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 10:45 pm final SO
Mon, Apr 09
Div 3 Girth Kings 3 OttawaWaterfront.ca 6 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Don Cherrys 5 Ottawa Thrashers 3 10:15 pm final
Div 5 War Pigs 0 Knight Riders 1 11:15 pm final
Tue, Apr 10
Div 6 Trojans 2.0 2 The Untouchables 0 9:15 pm final
Div 7 Cougar Bait 3 Wild Walleyes 6 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 3 The Ottawa Friends 3 11:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 11
Div 9 Wolves 2 Gordon Bombay All Stars 4 9:45 pm final
Div 3 OttawaWaterfront.ca 3 Girth Kings 1 10:45 pm final
Thu, Apr 12
Div 4 Ottawa Thrashers 5 Don Cherrys 5 8:30 pm final
Div 7 Wild Walleyes 4 Cougar Bait 2 8:45 pm final
Div 5 Knight Riders 4 War Pigs 0 9:30 pm final
Div 8 The Ottawa Friends 1 Hammerheads 2 9:45 pm final
Div 6 The Untouchables 2 Trojans 2.0 2 10:30 pm final
Div 9 Gordon Bombay All Stars 4 Wolves 1 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -