Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Exhibition 15/16)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Sep 13
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 6 KGB 3 7:00 pm final
Div 2 Don Cherrys Ottawa 3 Team Showers 0 8:00 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Shockers 12 Bulldogs 8 9:00 pm final
Div 3 Blades of Glory 1 The Pirates 4 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Chiefs 3 Predators 1 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 11 Master Debaters 1 9:15 pm final
Div 3 Barons 3 Gladiators 4 10:00 pm final
Div 3 Knight Riders 0 The Blades 4 10:00 pm final
Div 2 The Bandits 5 Ottawa HC 1 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Beaver Blasters 8 The B-Team 1 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Scrat 9 Easton Construction 1 10:15 pm final
Div 1 Girth Kings 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Jagr Bombers 2 Ducks 5 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 3 The Untouchables 2 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Flyers 7 Ottawas Most Hated 2 11:15 pm final
Div 5 Cougar Bait 7 Toe Dragons 1 11:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 14
Div 6 Blizzards 1 The Four King Iceholes 5 7:15 pm final
Div 7 Knights Templar 3 Gregs Dirty Rejects 0 8:15 pm final
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 9:00 pm final SO
Div 1 Ottawa Shockers 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 9:00 pm final
Div 7 The Petes 1 Nepean Ballet 6 9:15 pm final
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 7 The Bandits 4 10:00 pm final
Div 8 The Shlebs 5 Hammerheads 0 10:00 pm final
Div 4 The Bananas 6 Trojans 4 10:15 pm final
Div 1 Bulldogs 5 Maniacs 4 11:00 pm final SO
Div 2 KGB 8 Team Showers 0 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Blue Nuit 2 The Rehabs 0 11:15 pm final
Tue, Sep 15
Div 2 Don Cherrys Ottawa 3 Ottawa HC 4 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Knight Riders 9 Gladiators 0 9:00 pm final
Div 4 The Untouchables 0 Premature Shooters 3 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Predators 1 Cougar Bait 5 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Bardown Bandits 4 pTeraMachtyls 2 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Trojans 4 Westend Warriors 6 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 HatTrick Swayzes 3 10:15 pm final
Div 3 The Pirates 5 Iceholes 2 11:00 pm final
Div 3 The Blades 4 Blades of Glory 1 11:00 pm final
Div 5 Chiefs 3 Easton Construction 4 11:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 16
Div 6 Jagr Bombers 1 Blizzards 5 8:15 pm final
Div 7 Gregs Dirty Rejects 2 The Petes 5 9:00 pm final
Div 6 Ducks 0 Flyers 5 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Blue Nuit 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Ottawas Most Hated 4 West Wolves 3 10:15 pm final
Div 7 Nepean Ballet 8 Whalers 2 11:00 pm final
Div 7 Knights Templar 3 The B-Team 2 11:15 pm final
Thu, Sep 17
Div 8 The Rehabs 2 Hammerheads 1 9:00 pm final SO
Div 8 The Shlebs 4 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Bulldogs 5 Girth Kings 4 10:15 pm final SO
Div 1 Ottawa Shockers 5 Maniacs 6 11:00 pm final
Div 3 Gladiators 0 Iceholes 1 11:15 pm forfeit
Sun, Sep 20
Div 2 Team Showers 5 Barons 2 7:00 pm final
Div 3 Knight Riders 7 The Pirates 3 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 3 Master Debaters 2 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Easton Construction 7 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 9:15 pm final
Div 2 KGB 6 Ottawa HC 2 10:00 pm final
Div 4 pTeraMachtyls 1 The Bananas 6 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Chiefs 6 Toe Dragons 3 10:15 pm final
Div 5 HatTrick Swayzes 2 Scrat 5 11:00 pm final
Div 7 Gregs Dirty Rejects 5 Beaver Blasters 1 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Ducks 3 The Four King Iceholes 4 11:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 21
Div 6 Blizzards 1 West Wolves 7 9:00 pm final
Div 6 Jagr Bombers 1 Ottawas Most Hated 2 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Trojans 4 Bardown Bandits 5 11:00 pm final SO
Tue, Sep 22
Div 7 The B-Team 1 Whalers 5 9:15 pm final
Div 7 Knights Templar 3 Nepean Ballet 2 10:00 pm final SO
Div 3 The Blades 2 Bytown Bandits 4 10:15 pm final
Div 2 The Bandits 1 Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 11:00 pm final SO
Div 3 The Pirates 8 Barons 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 23
Div 3 Blades of Glory 6 Iceholes 4 9:00 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Shockers 8 Girth Kings 5 9:15 pm final
Div 2 Team Showers 6 Gladiators 2 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Maniacs 5 10:15 pm final
Div 4 The Untouchables 0 pTeraMachtyls 5 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 3 The Bananas 7 11:15 pm final
Thu, Sep 24
Div 4 Master Debaters 3 Bardown Bandits 5 9:00 pm final
Div 7 Gregs Dirty Rejects 4 The B-Team 3 10:00 pm final SO
Div 5 Predators 7 HatTrick Swayzes 4 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Toe Dragons 13 Gordon Bombays All Stars 0 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Flyers 7 West Wolves 0 11:15 pm final
Sun, Sep 27
Div 6 Ducks 2 Blizzards 6 8:00 pm final
Div 6 Ottawas Most Hated 4 The Four King Iceholes 3 9:00 pm final SO
Div 7 Nepean Ballet 7 Beaver Blasters 4 9:15 pm final
Div 5 Scrat 0 Cougar Bait 3 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Blue Nuit 1 Hammerheads 0 10:00 pm final
Div 8 The Rehabs 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 6 10:15 pm final
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 4 Ottawa HC 7 11:00 pm final
Div 7 The Petes 3 Whalers 5 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 The Shlebs 3 11:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 28
Div 2 KGB 1 Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 9:00 pm final SO
Div 2 The Bandits 1 The Blades 3 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Bulldogs 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 11:00 pm final
Tue, Sep 29
Div 1 Girth Kings 4 Maniacs 6 9:00 pm final
Div 3 Knight Riders 4 Iceholes 5 10:00 pm final SO
Div 4 Premature Shooters 3 Trojans 3 10:15 pm final SO
Div 3 Blades of Glory 2 Barons 3 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Bardown Bandits 2 Westend Warriors 3 11:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 30
Div 5 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Chiefs 4 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Jagr Bombers 2 West Wolves 1 11:00 pm final
Thu, Oct 01
Div 5 Predators 4 Scrat 0 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Cougar Bait 4 Easton Construction 2 11:15 pm final
Fri, Oct 02
Div 6 Flyers 6 The Four King Iceholes 1 8:00 pm final
Div 7 Knights Templar 1 Whalers 2 9:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 04
Div 7 The Petes 4 Beaver Blasters 3 7:00 pm final
Div 8 The Rehabs 5 The Shlebs 4 8:00 pm final
Div 8 Blue Nuit 10 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 9:00 pm final
Div 4 The Untouchables 4 The Bananas 7 9:15 pm final
Div 5 Toe Dragons 7 HatTrick Swayzes 4 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Master Debaters 3 pTeraMachtyls 7 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 Hammerheads 4 11:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -