Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Exhibition 15)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Apr 27
Div 1 Laurysen Kitchens 2 The Andrew Lawds 5 8:45 pm final
Div 2 Ottawa Shockers 5 Girth Kings 3 9:00 pm final
Div 1 Muskies 1 Dirty Mike and The Boys 0 9:45 pm forfeit
Div 2 Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Prestige Worldwide 3 Dirty Mik and The Boys 11 10:45 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 6 Victorious Secret 2 11:00 pm final
Tue, Apr 28
Div 3 KGB 11 Eastern Ontario Flyers 1 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Swedish Berries 1 Barons 0 8:45 pm forfeit
Div 3 Premature Shooters 2 Driftwood 8 9:00 pm final
Div 4 The Notorious 613 0 The Blades 0 9:45 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 2 Knight Riders 0 10:00 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 1 4L4L 0 10:45 pm forfeit
Div 4 The Pirates 6 Trojans 5 11:00 pm final
Wed, Apr 29
Div 5 Brew Crew 2 Forty Creek Bandits 9 7:45 pm final
Div 6 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 The Untouchables 4 8:00 pm final SO
Div 5 Team Door Doctor 5 Raiders93 7 8:45 pm final
Div 6 Cougar Bait 5 Blizzards 4 9:00 pm final SO
Div 5 Blades of Glory 4 Flying Tigers 2 9:45 pm final
Div 7 CRHL West 7 Junior Bacon Rejects 4 10:00 pm final
Div 6 The Defectors 3 The XBunnies 4 10:45 pm final
Div 7 Flyers 4 DieHards 2 11:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 30
Div 8 Knights Templar 4 The Rehabs 2 7:45 pm final
Div 8 The B-Team 7 Blue Nuit 1 8:45 pm final
Div 8 Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 9:45 pm final
Div 1 Dirty Mike and The Boys 0 Prestige Worldwide 1 10:45 pm forfeit
Sun, May 03
Div 1 Bar Deezy 4 Book Hockey 8 6:15 pm final
Div 1 RedMan 6 Bulldogs 3 6:30 pm final
Div 1 Dirty Mik and The Boys 8 The Andrew Lawds 7 6:45 pm final
Div 4 Knight Riders 2 The Pirates 1 7:00 pm final
Div 4 Trains and Airplanes 4 The Mighty Kalibs 1 7:15 pm final
Div 2 The Bandits 3 BREWins 1 7:30 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 2 Premature Shooters 1 7:45 pm final
Div 4 Barons 2 The Notorious 613 1 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Bar Down Bears 6 8:15 pm final
Div 4 The Mustard Tigers 0 Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 3 8:30 pm final
Div 3 Eastern Ontario Flyers 9 The 102 Magundas 5 8:45 pm final
Div 5 Raiders93 0 pTeraMachtyls 1 9:00 pm forfeit
Div 3 Victorious Secret 1 KGB 8 9:45 pm final
Div 5 Flying Tigers 1 4L4L 0 10:00 pm forfeit
Div 4 Swedish Berries 4 Westend Warriors 2 10:45 pm final
Div 5 Blades of Glory 4 Brew Crew 1 11:00 pm final
Mon, May 04
Div 6 The Mighty Ducks 6 The Avengers 5 8:00 pm final
Div 6 The Defectors 6 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 8:45 pm final
Div 7 CRHL West 7 Flyers 9 9:00 pm final
Div 6 Marlborough Marlies 5 Mag 7 1 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Team Door Doctor 1 9:15 pm final
Div 6 The XBunnies 2 Cougar Bait 1 9:45 pm final
Div 7 Junior Bacon Rejects 2 The Petes 4 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Whiskey Jacks 3 Autobots 2 10:00 pm final SO
Div 6 Scrat 4 Blizzards 5 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 10:45 pm final
Div 8 Knights Templar 1 The B-Team 4 11:00 pm final
Tue, May 05
Div 8 The Rehabs 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 8 8:00 pm final
Div 1 Book Hockey 9 Laurysen Kitchens 8 9:00 pm final SO
Div 2 Festerin Hasbeens 1 Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Bulldogs 10 Muskies 7 11:00 pm final
Wed, May 06
Div 1 Bar Deezy 4 RedMan 6 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Girth Kings 1 The Bandits 11 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Driftwood 7 9:00 pm final
Div 8 All Razz No Berry 5 Polar Beers 3 9:00 pm final
Div 3 Premature Shooters 2 The 102 Magundas 9 10:00 pm final
Div 4 The Mighty Kalibs 5 Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 2 10:00 pm final
Div 3 Eastern Ontario Flyers 6 Victorious Secret 5 11:00 pm final
Thu, May 07
Div 4 Trojans 3 The Mustard Tigers 5 7:45 pm final
Div 6 Blizzards 2 The XBunnies 3 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Barons 2 Westend Warriors 3 8:45 pm final
Div 7 DieHards 3 Junior Bacon Rejects 1 9:00 pm final
Div 4 The Pirates 3 The Blades 2 9:45 pm final SO
Div 7 The Petes 4 CRHL West 6 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Scrat 1 10:45 pm final
Div 8 Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 Blue Nuit 2 11:00 pm final
Sun, May 10
Div 6 The Untouchables 4 Highlanders 2 6:30 pm final
Div 8 The B-Team 5 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 6:45 pm final
Div 2 Ottawa Shockers 8 Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 7:00 pm final
Div 1 Bar Deezy 3 Bulldogs 4 7:30 pm final
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 The Rehabs 2 7:45 pm final SO
Div 2 The Bandits 7 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Trains and Airplanes 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 0 8:15 pm final
Div 2 BREWins 4 Festerin Hasbeens 8 8:30 pm final
Div 1 Laurysen Kitchens 5 Dirty Mik and The Boys 8 8:45 pm final
Div 3 KGB 3 Driftwood 2 9:00 pm final
Div 1 RedMan 4 Book Hockey 5 9:15 pm final
Div 1 Muskies 5 Prestige Worldwide 13 9:45 pm final
Div 3 The 102 Magundas 7 Team Showers 5 10:00 pm final
Div 6 The Mighty Ducks 10 Mag 7 1 10:15 pm final
Div 1 The Andrew Lawds 1 Dirty Mike and The Boys 0 10:45 pm forfeit
Div 5 Raiders93 7 Flying Tigers 3 11:00 pm final
Mon, May 11
Div 4 The Notorious 613 4 Knight Riders 2 7:00 pm final
Div 4 Trojans 8 Swedish Berries 2 8:00 pm final
Div 8 Autobots 4 Toe Dragons 2 8:30 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 3 Team Door Doctor 1 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Whiskey Jacks 4 All Razz No Berry 5 9:30 pm final SO
Div 5 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Blades of Glory 3 9:45 pm final
Div 5 4L4L 5 Brew Crew 4 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Bar Down Bears 1 Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 3 10:30 pm final
Div 6 Cougar Bait 3 The Untouchables 6 10:45 pm final
Div 4 The Blades 2 The Mustard Tigers 1 11:00 pm final
Tue, May 12
Div 6 The Defectors 4 Scrat 5 8:00 pm final
Div 7 Flyers 1 DieHards 0 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Blue Nuit 1 Toe Dragons 8 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Knights Templar 3 11:00 pm final
Wed, May 13
Div 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 7 The Mighty Kalibs 2 8:00 pm final
Div 6 Highlanders 8 The Avengers 6 9:00 pm final
Div 2 BREWins 4 Girth Kings 3 9:00 pm final
Div 6 The Mighty Ducks 3 Marlborough Marlies 3 10:00 pm final SO
Div 2 Ottawa Shockers 6 Festerin Hasbeens 8 10:00 pm final
Div 7 The Petes 11 The Rehabs 3 11:00 pm final
Thu, May 14
Div 5 Flying Tigers 1 pTeraMachtyls 6 7:45 pm final
Wed, May 20
Div 8 Polar Beers 8 Toe Dragons 2 8:15 pm final
Div 8 All Razz No Berry 2 Autobots 1 9:15 pm final SO
Div 4 Bar Down Bears 5 Trains and Airplanes 6 10:15 pm final
Sun, May 24
Div 6 Mag 7 3 Highlanders 6 8:30 pm final
Div 6 The Avengers 8 Marlborough Marlies 6 9:30 pm final
Div 8 Polar Beers 4 Whiskey Jacks 10 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -