Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Exhibition 14/15)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Sep 14
Div 1 Spartans 1 Maniacs 14 7:00 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Puppy Litter 0 The Bandits 1 8:00 pm forfeit
Div 3 Team Showers 6 Swedish Berries 4 8:15 pm final
Div 4 Lucky Pucks 3 Farmers 11 8:30 pm final
Div 5 Blizzards 1 Master Debaters 4 9:00 pm final
Div 2 Kanata Iceholes 4 Ottawa Shockers 12 9:00 pm final
Div 3 Jock Blocks 3 Girth Kings 9 9:15 pm final
Div 4 FBS Hammers 0 Blades of Glory 5 9:15 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa HC 3 Bar Deezy 6 9:15 pm final
Div 5 Vandelay Industries 2 Trains and Airplanes 10 9:30 pm final
Div 6 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Forty Creek Bandits 6 10:00 pm final
Div 3 Premature Shooters 3 KGB 6 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Knight Riders 4 Victory 6 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Maroon 5 1 Fivehole Finders 0 10:15 pm forfeit
Div 4 Westend Warriors 3 The Untouchables 4 10:15 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 3 Richmond Rubbies 2 10:15 pm final SO
Div 5 Vandals 2 The Mighty Ducks 8 10:30 pm final
Div 6 Cougar Bait 8 Blood, Sweat & Beers 0 11:00 pm final
Div 6 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Nepean Ballet 1 11:00 pm final
Div 2 The Spaphones 11 Gladiators 0 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Pirates 3 Trojans 5 11:15 pm final
Div 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 1 Bar Down Bears 2 11:15 pm final SO
Div 5 Revolution 7 Duck Commanders 2 11:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 15
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 The Rehabs 1 9:00 pm final
Div 7 Jagr Bombers 0 The Four King Iceholes 5 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 7 The B-Team 0 9:15 pm final
Div 8 The Petes 4 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Marlborough Marlies 4 The Mighty Kalibs 5 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Make It Rain 2 Accrual Joke 7 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 The Bandits 5 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Flygers 2 Knights Templar 4 11:00 pm final
Div 7 The XBunnies 1 The Shlebs 2 11:00 pm final SO
Div 8 Whiskey Jacks 3 Cougars 4 11:00 pm final
Tue, Sep 16
Div 2 Gladiators 2 Ottawa Shockers 5 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Knight Riders 0 The Spaphones 6 9:00 pm final
Div 3 Swedish Berries 2 Premature Shooters 2 9:00 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 4 Trojans 1 9:15 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 1 Girth Kings 8 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Kanata Iceholes 6 Victory 5 10:00 pm final
Div 8 11 Guys One Cup 3 Polar Beers 0 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Duck Commanders 4 RK Legends 6 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Revolution 4 Richmond Rubbies 5 10:15 pm final
Div 3 The Notorious 613 1 KGB 5 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Perley Rideau Militia 3 Mag 7 7 11:00 pm final
Div 4 The Untouchables 3 FBS Hammers 2 11:00 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 4 Master Debaters 2 11:15 pm final
Div 6 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Cougar Bait 3 11:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 17
Div 7 Make It Rain 0 The XBunnies 4 8:15 pm final
Div 6 Nepean Ballet 3 Blood, Sweat & Beers 0 9:00 pm final
Div 7 The Shlebs 6 The Four King Iceholes 5 9:15 pm final
Div 8 All Razz No Berry 2 Autobots 0 10:00 pm final
Div 6 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Jagr Bombers 2 Accrual Joke 8 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Barons 4 Blades of Glory 1 11:00 pm final
Div 1 Maroon 5 7 Ottawa HC 8 11:00 pm final SO
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 11:15 pm final
Thu, Sep 18
Div 8 Flygers 0 Hammerheads 2 9:15 pm final
Div 1 Spartans 0 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Knights Templar 6 The B-Team 1 10:15 pm final
Div 8 The Rehabs 3 The Petes 7 11:15 pm final
Sun, Sep 21
Div 4 Lucky Pucks 1 Bar Down Bears 2 7:15 pm final
Div 4 The Shanks 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 8:15 pm final SO
Div 5 Marlborough Marlies 7 Vandelay Industries 1 8:30 pm final
Div 8 Whiskey Jacks 6 Mag 7 9 9:00 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 10 The Bandits 5 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Trains and Airplanes 7 The Mighty Ducks 1 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Trojans 7 Barons 3 9:15 pm final
Div 8 11 Guys One Cup 4 Perley Rideau Militia 1 9:30 pm final
Div 2 Knight Riders 1 Gladiators 0 10:00 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 2 The Notorious 613 3 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Cougars 3 Autobots 1 10:00 pm final
Div 4 The Untouchables 2 Pirates 6 10:15 pm final
Div 1 Bar Deezy 14 Maroon 5 1 10:30 pm final
Div 8 Polar Beers 2 All Razz No Berry 5 11:00 pm final
Div 3 Premature Shooters 10 Jock Blocks 1 11:00 pm final
Div 2 Victory 2 Ottawa Shockers 6 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 4 Blades of Glory 2 11:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 22
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 6 Duck Commanders 2 9:15 pm final
Div 1 Bar Deezy 9 Ottawa HC 6 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Master Debaters 2 RK Legends 8 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Farmers 2 The Shanks 0 11:00 pm final
Div 5 Richmond Rubbies 4 Blizzards 2 11:15 pm final
Tue, Sep 23
Div 6 Cougar Bait 2 Nepean Ballet 2 9:15 pm final
Div 7 The Shlebs 0 Accrual Joke 4 10:00 pm final
Div 6 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Forty Creek Bandits 5 10:15 pm final
Div 7 Make It Rain 3 Jagr Bombers 5 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Blood, Sweat & Beers 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 24
Div 7 The XBunnies 4 The Four King Iceholes 1 9:00 pm final
Div 8 The Rehabs 4 Flygers 6 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Lucky Pucks 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 12 10:00 pm final
Div 8 The Petes 2 Knights Templar 2 10:00 pm final SO
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 The B-Team 0 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 7 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 11:00 pm final
Div 5 Marlborough Marlies 5 Vandals 3 11:00 pm final
Div 1 Spartans 3 The Bandits 6 11:15 pm final
Thu, Sep 25
Div 1 Maniacs 7 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 9:00 pm final
Div 2 Kanata Iceholes 1 Knight Riders 5 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Victory 5 Gladiators 3 10:15 pm final
Div 2 The Spaphones 6 Ottawa Shockers 2 11:00 pm final
Div 3 Swedish Berries 2 Girth Kings 4 11:15 pm final
Sun, Sep 28
Div 5 Vandelay Industries 9 Vandals 3 8:30 pm final
Div 3 KGB 9 Jock Blocks 2 9:00 pm final
Div 4 Pirates 3 Barons 2 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Whiskey Jacks 9 Polar Beers 4 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Autobots 6 9:30 pm final
Div 4 The Untouchables 3 Blades of Glory 2 10:00 pm final SO
Div 3 The Notorious 613 0 Premature Shooters 2 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Cougars 3 11 Guys One Cup 1 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Richmond Rubbies 7 Master Debaters 3 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Mag 7 7 All Razz No Berry 5 10:30 pm final
Div 7 Accrual Joke 3 The XBunnies 3 11:00 pm final SO
Div 4 FBS Hammers 3 Trojans 7 11:00 pm final
Div 5 Marlborough Marlies 7 The Mighty Ducks 0 11:15 pm final
Div 5 Revolution 0 RK Legends 7 11:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 29
Div 6 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Cougar Bait 1 7:15 pm final
Div 6 The Eskimo Brothers 7 Blood, Sweat & Beers 0 8:15 pm final
Div 6 Nepean Ballet 3 Forty Creek Bandits 7 9:15 pm final
Div 7 The Shlebs 1 Jagr Bombers 6 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Farmers 7 Bar Down Bears 2 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Make It Rain 3 The Four King Iceholes 2 10:15 pm final
Div 5 Duck Commanders 5 Blizzards 4 10:15 pm final SO
Div 1 Bar Deezy 6 Maroon 5 4 11:00 pm final
Div 8 The Petes 2 Flygers 4 11:15 pm final
Div 8 The B-Team 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 11:15 pm final
Tue, Sep 30
Div 8 The Rehabs 1 Hammerheads 6 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Knights Templar 2 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 4 The Bandits 3 10:15 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 13 Spartans 1 11:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 01
Div 5 Trains and Airplanes 6 Vandals 1 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Kanata Iceholes 1 The Spaphones 7 10:00 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 6 KGB 5 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Lucky Pucks 9 The Shanks 4 11:00 pm final
Thu, Oct 02
Div 3 Swedish Berries 7 Jock Blocks 3 10:15 pm final
Div 3 Girth Kings 3 The Notorious 613 4 11:15 pm final
Sun, Oct 05
Div 4 Westend Warriors 5 Barons 2 7:00 pm final
Div 4 Pirates 8 FBS Hammers 5 8:00 pm final
Div 5 The Mighty Ducks 6 Vandelay Industries 3 9:00 pm final
Div 5 RK Legends 2 pTeraMachtyls 3 9:00 pm final SO
Div 8 Polar Beers 3 Autobots 5 9:15 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa HC 6 Maroon 5 3 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Blizzards 1 Revolution 4 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Whiskey Jacks 4 All Razz No Berry 6 10:15 pm final
Div 8 Mag 7 3 11 Guys One Cup 0 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Cougars 8 Perley Rideau Militia 4 11:15 pm final
Mon, Oct 06
Div 4 Bar Down Bears 7 The Shanks 4 10:00 pm final
Div 4 Farmers 5 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 11:00 pm final
Wed, Oct 08
Div 5 Marlborough Marlies 2 Trains and Airplanes 3 10:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -