League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Sun, Jul 27 |
| Div 4 |
The Bandits 8 |
The Lemons 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Knight Riders 3 |
The Notorious 613 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 28 |
| Div 9 |
Knights Templar 7 |
Dragons 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
The Four King Iceholes 4 |
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Mustard Tiger 3 |
KGB 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Team Door Doctor 1 |
pTeraMachtyls 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Defectors 2 |
The Mighty Drunks 3 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 8 |
Spartans 0 |
Accrual Joke 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Raiders93 4 |
Team Showers 7 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Forty Creek Bandits 0 |
The XBunnies 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
RK Legends 1 |
Royal Benders 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Rejects 0 |
The B-Team 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 3 |
Mighty Ducks 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Cougar Bait 6 |
Gamblers 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Extra Virgin Oilers 0 |
Blizzards 1 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 9 |
DieHards 7 |
Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 29 |
| Div 6 |
Trojans 2 |
Barons 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
Revolution 3 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Swedish Berries 7 |
Blades of Glory 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Westend Warriors 3 |
The Untouchables 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
The Spaphones 2 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Pirates 3 |
Master Debaters 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Shockers 2 |
Tropics 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 30 |
| Div 4 |
The Bandits 3 |
The Notorious 613 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Mustard Tiger 5 |
Knight Riders 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 4 |
Defectors 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Festerin Hasbeens 4 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Mighty Ducks 0 |
Team Showers 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 9 |
Rejects 3 |
Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Raiders93 8 |
The Mighty Drunks 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
KGB 3 |
The Lemons 4 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 8 |
Forty Creek Bandits 6 |
Accrual Joke 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 31 |
| Div 9 |
DieHards 1 |
Knights Templar 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Dragons 6 |
The Rehabs 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Team Door Doctor 3 |
Blizzards 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
RK Legends 6 |
Revolution 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Cougar Bait 6 |
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Prestige Worldwide 8 |
Dirty Mik and The Boys 7 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
The XBunnies 8 |
Gamblers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Care-Bears 1 |
Habs 0 |
10:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 8 |
The Four King Iceholes 2 |
Spartans 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Tomahawks 5 |
Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Aug 04 |
| Div 2 |
Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
Bulldogs 6 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
pTeraMachtyls 6 |
Royal Benders 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Trojans 2 |
The Untouchables 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Richmond Rubbies 1 |
Extra Virgin Oilers 0 |
7:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
Grinders 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Westend Warriors 1 |
Blades of Glory 2 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Shockers 4 |
The Spaphones 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Pirates 2 |
The Eskimo Brothers 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Tropics 0 |
Festerin Hasbeens 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Swedish Berries 3 |
Master Debaters 0 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Dirty Mik and The Boys 1 |
Dirty Mike and The Boys 0 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tue, Aug 05 |
| Div 9 |
DieHards 1 |
The B-Team 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
BREWins 4 |
Addicted 2 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Knight Riders 4 |
The Lemons 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Greasy Wheels 0 |
The Mighty Kalibs 1 |
7:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 4 |
The Bandits 7 |
KGB 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Laurysen Kitchens 9 |
Habs 10 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Boozehounds 1 |
Premature Shooters 0 |
8:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 7 |
Construction Crew 3 |
The Rookies 4 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 5 |
Defectors 2 |
Team Showers 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Victorious Secret 5 |
Polar Bears 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Mustard Tiger 2 |
The Notorious 613 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Bar Deezy 5 |
Dirty Mike and The Boys 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Prestige Worldwide 5 |
Bulldogs 7 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Orleans Sign 5 |
Stonecutters 6 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 8 |
Forty Creek Bandits 7 |
Gamblers 0 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Vaporizers 1 |
Ice Dawgz 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 5 |
Raiders93 1 |
Mighty Ducks 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 9 |
Rejects 6 |
The Rehabs 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Vandelay Industries 1 |
Gordon Bombays 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Mag 7 6 |
Prince Alberts 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Cougar Bait 3 |
The Four King Iceholes 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Best Friends Forever 3 |
Flying Tigers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 5 |
The Mighty Drunks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 06 |
| Div 9 |
Best Friends Forever 5 |
All Razz No Berry 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Highlanders 4 |
Sunnyvale 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 |
The Shanks 2 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Bar Down Bears 5 |
Marlborough Marlies 2 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Farmers 1 |
Here for Beer 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Sauce Slingers 1 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 |
Accrual Joke 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Addicted 3 |
The Mighty Kalibs 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Bar Deezy 4 |
Care-Bears 5 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 8 |
The XBunnies 2 |
Spartans 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Tomahawks 3 |
Boozehounds 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
BREWins 4 |
Premature Shooters 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Best Friends 3 |
Trains and Airplanes 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Greasy Wheels 2 |
Shamrocks Hockey 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Knights Templar 4 |
Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Vandelay Industries 3 |
Stonecutters 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 07 |
| Div 7 |
pTeraMachtyls 1 |
Extra Virgin Oilers 0 |
5:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 7 |
Construction Crew 4 |
Orleans Sign 3 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Pirates 2 |
Barons 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
The Rookies 4 |
Gordon Bombays 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
All Razz No Berry 7 |
Autobots 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Trojans 4 |
The Eskimo Brothers 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Lucky Pucks 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Whiskey Jacks 3 |
Flying Tigers 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Mag 7 5 |
Ice Dawgz 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Blades of Glory 2 |
The Untouchables 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 1 |
Here for Beer 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Highlanders 4 |
Marlborough Marlies 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 8 |
Victorious Secret 4 |
Vaporizers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Team Door Doctor 1 |
Royal Benders 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Westend Warriors 7 |
Master Debaters 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Revolution 7 |
Blizzards 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Polar Bears 1 |
Prince Alberts 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Farmers 1 |
Best Friends 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Bar Down Bears 4 |
Sauce Slingers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 |
Capitals 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
RK Legends 0 |
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 10 |
| Div 2 |
Laurysen Kitchens 4 |
Prestige Worldwide 5 |
4:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 9 |
DieHards 6 |
The Rehabs 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Shockers 6 |
Grinders 9 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Bandits 3 |
Knight Riders 0 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Addicted 6 |
Boozehounds 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Tropics 2 |
The Spaphones 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Mustard Tiger 1 |
The Lemons 0 |
7:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 2 |
Bulldogs 5 |
Dirty Mike and The Boys 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Orleans Sign 4 |
Gordon Bombays 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
KGB 1 |
The Notorious 613 0 |
8:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 5 |
Mighty Ducks 0 |
The Mighty Drunks 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 4 |
Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
Premature Shooters 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Construction Crew 1 |
Stonecutters 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Care-Bears 6 |
Dirty Mik and The Boys 5 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 5 |
Raiders93 9 |
Defectors 8 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Knights Templar 4 |
The B-Team 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Greasy Wheels 4 |
The Tomahawks 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Vandelay Industries 4 |
The Rookies 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 5 |
Team Showers 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
BREWins 4 |
The Mighty Kalibs 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 11 |
| Div 7 |
RK Legends 8 |
Blizzards 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Mag 7 2 |
Polar Bears 0 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Forty Creek Bandits |
Spartans |
7:30 pm |
data pending |
|
| Div 7 |
Team Door Doctor 1 |
Extra Virgin Oilers 0 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 8 |
Victorious Secret 1 |
Ice Dawgz 0 |
8:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Div 8 |
The XBunnies 6 |
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Farmers 2 |
The Shanks 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Best Friends Forever 6 |
Autobots 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Rejects |
Dragons |
8:30 pm |
data pending |
|
| Div 6 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Swedish Berries 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
pTeraMachtyls 5 |
Revolution 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Bar Deezy 7 |
Habs 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Cougar Bait 1 |
Accrual Joke 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Best Friends 3 |
Here for Beer 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Whiskey Jacks 1 |
All Razz No Berry 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Pirates 1 |
The Untouchables 2 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Richmond Rubbies 5 |
Royal Benders 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Highlanders 5 |
Capitals 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Vaporizers 0 |
Prince Alberts 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
The Four King Iceholes 6 |
Gamblers 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Sauce Slingers 1 |
Marlborough Marlies 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 |
Lucky Pucks 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
The Eskimo Brothers 2 |
Master Debaters 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Barons 5 |
Blades of Glory 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Bar Down Bears 6 |
Sunnyvale 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 12 |
| Div 4 |
BREWins 8 |
Boozehounds 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Vandelay Industries 5 |
Orleans Sign 2 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Polar Bears 2 |
Ice Dawgz 6 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Tomahawks 4 |
The Mighty Kalibs 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Care-Bears 2 |
Bulldogs 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Best Friends Forever 4 |
Whiskey Jacks 5 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 7 |
Construction Crew 6 |
Gordon Bombays 4 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Laurysen Kitchens 4 |
Dirty Mike and The Boys 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 |
Sunnyvale 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 |
Festerin Hasbeens 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
The Rookies 3 |
Stonecutters 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Autobots 2 |
Flying Tigers 0 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Capitals 4 |
Marlborough Marlies 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 2 |
Prestige Worldwide 4 |
Habs 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Mag 7 4 |
Vaporizers 5 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Shockers 3 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Trains and Airplanes 0 |
The Shanks 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Barons 3 |
The Eskimo Brothers 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Dragons 3 |
The B-Team 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 2 |
Bar Deezy 4 |
Dirty Mik and The Boys 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Victorious Secret 4 |
Prince Alberts 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Here for Beer 4 |
Lucky Pucks 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Tropics 6 |
Grinders 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Trojans 5 |
Swedish Berries 6 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 9 |
The Rehabs 1 |
Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 13 |
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 7 |
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Highlanders 2 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Festerin Hasbeens 2 |
Grinders 3 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 6 |
Bar Down Bears 5 |
Capitals 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
All Razz No Berry 6 |
Flying Tigers 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Bandits 1 |
Knight Riders 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Sauce Slingers 4 |
Sunnyvale 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 |
The Spaphones 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Farmers 7 |
Lucky Pucks 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Addicted 3 |
Shamrocks Hockey 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 3 |
The Mighty Drunks 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Rejects 7 |
Dragons 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Whiskey Jacks 7 |
Autobots 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Best Friends 3 |
The Shanks 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Team Showers 3 |
Raiders93 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Greasy Wheels 6 |
Premature Shooters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 14 |
| Div 4 |
The Mustard Tiger 3 |
KGB 6 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Mighty Kalibs 4 |
The Tomahawks 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Bulldogs 8 |
Care-Bears 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
Shamrocks Hockey 4 |
BREWins 5 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 2 |
Bar Deezy 0 |
Prestige Worldwide 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Vandelay Industries 1 |
Gordon Bombays 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
The B-Team 4 |
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
The XBunnies 1 |
Forty Creek Bandits 0 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
The Rookies 2 |
Construction Crew 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 9 |
Knights Templar 1 |
DieHards 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Cougar Bait 2 |
The Four King Iceholes 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Mag 7 1 |
Prince Alberts 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 17 |
| Div 6 |
Bar Down Bears 3 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
pTeraMachtyls 4 |
RK Legends 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Mighty Kalibs 2 |
BREWins 5 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Vaporizers 5 |
Victorious Secret 6 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 7 |
Richmond Rubbies 2 |
Team Door Doctor 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Construction Crew 1 |
Gordon Bombays 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Grinders 4 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
Whiskey Jacks 8 |
Best Friends Forever 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
All Razz No Berry 3 |
Autobots 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Barons 4 |
Swedish Berries 3 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 4 |
KGB 1 |
The Bandits 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Westend Warriors 3 |
The Untouchables 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 |
Here for Beer 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 4 |
Raiders93 3 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Div 5 |
The Shanks 6 |
Best Friends 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 |
Festerin Hasbeens 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Bulldogs 7 |
Prestige Worldwide 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Highlanders 3 |
Marlborough Marlies 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 18 |
| Div 8 |
Victorious Secret 4 |
Prince Alberts 1 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
All Razz No Berry 5 |
Whiskey Jacks 3 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
The XBunnies 1 |
Cougar Bait 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 |
The Shanks 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
The B-Team 5 |
DieHards 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Bar Down Bears 1 |
Marlborough Marlies 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
pTeraMachtyls 0 |
Richmond Rubbies 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Barons 3 |
Westend Warriors 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 19 |
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
The Bandits 1 |
BREWins 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Girth Kings 3 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 2 |
Bulldogs 2 |
Prestige Worldwide 7 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Aug 20 |
| Div 8 |
Cougar Bait 4 |
Victorious Secret 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
All Razz No Berry 6 |
The B-Team 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Barons 3 |
Marlborough Marlies 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Gordon Bombays 2 |
Richmond Rubbies 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 21 |
| Div 3 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 0 |
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 4 |
BREWins 4 |
The Bandits 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
Richmond Rubbies 5 |
Gordon Bombays 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 5 |
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 |
Girth Kings 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 6 |
Marlborough Marlies 3 |
Barons 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 8 |
Victorious Secret 2 |
Cougar Bait 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| Div 9 |
The B-Team 2 |
All Razz No Berry 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|