Provo Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Provo Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


PHL (Regular 2019/20)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Nov 09
1 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 8 Design Studio Jets 4 1:00 pm final
2 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 1 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 4 1:41 pm final
3 Bantam CBMS Cougars 6 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 1 2:30 pm final
4 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 9 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 2 3:15 pm final
5 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 5 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 9 4:00 pm final
6 Midget Projetech Pirates 5 Villa Del Mar Flyers 5 4:39 pm final OT
Sat, Nov 16
7 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 0 Design Studio Jets 3 1:00 pm final
8 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 5 Temple Financial Canucks 6 1:45 pm final
9 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 1 Kvanar Oilers 4 2:28 pm final
10 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 3 CBMS Cougars 6 3:08 pm final
11 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 7 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 6 3:49 pm final
12 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 5 Projetech Pirates 5 4:37 pm final OT
Sat, Nov 23
13 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 4 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 4 12:48 pm final
14 Novice Design Studio Jets 5 Temple Financial Canucks 1 1:44 pm final
15 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 9 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 5 2:30 pm final
16 Bantam CBMS Cougars 4 Kvanar Oilers 4 3:15 pm final
17 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 4 Projetech Pirates 2 3:49 pm final
18 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 9 Villa Del Mar Flyers 2 4:36 pm final
Sat, Nov 30
20 Novice Design Studio Jets 1 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 1 12:48 pm final
21 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 3 Temple Financial Canucks 5 1:45 pm final
21 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 8 Kvanar Oilers 5 2:28 pm final
22 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 6 CBMS Cougars 6 3:11 pm final
23 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 1 Projetech Pirates 8 3:50 pm final
24 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 5 Turkberry Hurricanes 10 4:36 pm final
Sat, Dec 07
26 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 3 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 3 12:56 pm final
27 Novice Design Studio Jets 3 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 1 1:44 pm final
27 Bantam CBMS Cougars 4 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 3 2:27 pm final
28 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 0 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 4 3:09 pm final
29 Midget Projetech Pirates 8 Turkberry Hurricanes 5 3:53 pm final
30 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 9 Villa Del Mar Flyers 3 4:48 pm final
Sat, Jan 11
32 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 5 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 0 12:43 pm final
33 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 6 Design Studio Jets 4 1:45 pm final
33 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 2 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 1 2:30 pm final
34 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 0 CBMS Cougars 5 3:15 pm final
35 Midget Projetech Pirates 1 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 3 4:00 pm final
36 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 6 Turkberry Hurricanes 9 4:48 pm final
Sat, Jan 18
38 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 3 Design Studio Jets 2 12:48 pm final
39 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 1 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 2 1:48 pm final
39 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 7 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 1 2:29 pm final
40 Bantam CBMS Cougars 7 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 3 3:15 pm final
41 Midget Projetech Pirates 6 Villa Del Mar Flyers 3 3:58 pm final
42 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 4 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 7 4:45 pm final
Sat, Jan 25
44 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 4 Design Studio Jets 2 12:52 pm final
45 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 1 Temple Financial Canucks 3 1:41 pm final
45 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 5 Kvanar Oilers 1 2:24 pm final
46 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 1 CBMS Cougars 9 3:15 pm final
47 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 4 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 7 4:00 pm final
48 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 4 Projetech Pirates 4 4:48 pm final OT
Sat, Feb 01
50 Novice Design Studio Jets 6 Temple Financial Canucks 2 1:00 pm final
51 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 0 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 1 1:43 pm final
51 Bantam CBMS Cougars 6 Kvanar Oilers 5 2:26 pm final
52 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 5 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 4 3:15 pm final
53 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 6 Villa Del Mar Flyers 6 4:00 pm final OT
54 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 3 Projetech Pirates 6 4:52 pm final
Tue, Feb 04
59 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 8 Turkberry Hurricanes 4 5:15 pm final
60 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 7 Projetech Pirates 6 6:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 05
56 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 0 Temple Financial Canucks 3 4:00 pm final
57 Novice Design Studio Jets 3 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 3 4:45 pm final
57 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 4 CBMS Cougars 6 5:30 pm final
58 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 7 Kvanar Oilers 5 6:15 pm final
Sat, Feb 08
62 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 2 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 1 12:48 pm final
63 Novice Design Studio Jets 2 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 1 1:39 pm final
63 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 3 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 6 2:23 pm final
64 Bantam CBMS Cougars 8 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 1 3:06 pm final
65 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 9 Villa Del Mar Flyers 3 3:47 pm final
66 Midget Projetech Pirates 6 Turkberry Hurricanes 5 4:42 pm final
Tue, Feb 11
71 Midget Projetech Pirates 5 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 4 4:59 pm final
72 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 9 Turkberry Hurricanes 3 6:01 pm final
Wed, Feb 12
68 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 3 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 3 3:26 pm final
69 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 2 Design Studio Jets 2 4:40 pm final
69 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 3 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 10 5:30 pm final
70 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 3 CBMS Cougars 5 6:15 pm final
Sat, Feb 29
73 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 3 Design Studio Jets 1 12:43 pm final
74 Novice Temple Financial Canucks 4 Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 2 1:39 pm final
75 Bantam CBMS Cougars 2 TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 3 2:22 pm final
76 Bantam Kvanar Oilers 3 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 0 3:08 pm final
77 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 1 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 6 3:52 pm final
78 Midget Projetech Pirates 11 Villa Del Mar Flyers 5 4:39 pm final
Sat, Mar 07
79 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 1 Design Studio Jets 5 12:45 pm final
80 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 2 Temple Financial Canucks 2 1:42 pm final
81 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 2 Kvanar Oilers 2 2:24 pm final
82 Bantam LHeureux Co. Canadiens 2 CBMS Cougars 11 3:08 pm final
83 Midget Villa Del Mar Flyers 1 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 6 3:54 pm final
84 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 0 Projetech Pirates 8 4:39 pm final
Sat, Mar 14
85 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 4 Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 7 12:44 pm final
86 Novice Design Studio Jets 4 Temple Financial Canucks 2 1:37 pm final
87 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 10 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 2 2:18 pm final
88 Bantam CBMS Cougars 2 Kvanar Oilers 2 3:06 pm final
89 Midget Saunders Co. Greyhounds 8 Projetech Pirates 5 3:53 pm final
90 Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 4 Villa Del Mar Flyers 7 4:41 pm final
Tue, Mar 17
Midget Turkberry Hurricanes 5 Villa Del Mar Flyers 3 5:30 pm final
Midget Projetech Pirates 10 Saunders Co. Greyhounds 4 6:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 18
90 Novice Grace Bay Car Rentals Islanders 3 Temple Financial Canucks 2 4:00 pm final
91 Novice Twa Marcelin Wolf Lightning 5 Design Studio Jets 0 4:45 pm final
89 Bantam CBMS Cougars 7 LHeureux Co. Canadiens 1 5:30 pm final
90 Bantam TCI Marble and Granite Sharks 4 Kvanar Oilers 5 6:11 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -