Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Guelph Regals Lacrosse Club
use the links to the left to share this

OLA Z8 (OLA Z8-Guelph Regals)

 

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# DIV Home Away Time Box Score/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Feb 15
1 Try-outs Field- Novice Try-outs 8:00 am datapending
1 Try-outs Field- Tyke Try-outs 8:00 am datapending
Sun, Feb 16
1 Try-outs Field- Peewee Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
1 Try-outs Field- Bantam Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
1 Try-outs Field- Midget Try-outs 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, Feb 22
2 Try-outs Field- Tyke Try-outs 5:00 pm datapending
Sun, Feb 23
2 Try-outs Field- Novice Try-outs 4:00 pm datapending
2 Try-outs Field- Peewee Try-outs 6:00 pm datapending
2 Try-outs Field- Bantam Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
2 Try-outs Field- Midget Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 01
3 Try-outs Field- Tyke Try-outs 8:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Novice Try-outs 9:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Peewee Try-outs 10:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Midget Try-outs 11:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Bantam Try-outs 11:00 am datapending
Sun, Mar 02
1 JR B Jr B Tryouts 12:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 08
2 JR B Jr B Tryouts 1:00 pm datapending
Fri, Mar 14
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 15
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 5:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Sun, Mar 16
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 8:00 am datapending
3 JR B Jr B Tryouts 2:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 22
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 12:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 12:00 pm datapending
Sun, Mar 23
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 7:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 8:00 am datapending
4 JR B Jr B Tryouts 2:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 29
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 10:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 10:00 am datapending
Sun, Mar 30
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 12:00 pm datapending
5 JR B Jr B Tryouts 3:30 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 04
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sun, Apr 06
6 JR B Jr B Tryouts 1:30 pm datapending
Mon, Apr 07
1 Box Tryout Tyke 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Novice 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Midget 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Peewee 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Bantam 1 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
Tue, Apr 08
2 Box Tryout Tyke 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Novice 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Peewee 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Bantam 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Midget 1 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 09
1 Box Tryout Tyke 2 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Tyke 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Novice 2 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Novice 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Peewee 2 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Peewee 1 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Bantam 2 Rep-Tryout 9:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Bantam 1 Rep-Tryout 9:00 pm datapending
Thu, Apr 10
2 Box Tryout Tyke 2 Rep-Tryout 5:30 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Novice 2 Rep-Tryout 6:30 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Peewee 2 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Bantam 2 Rep-Tryout 7:30 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Midget 1 Rep-Tryout 8:30 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 11
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Apr 12
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 3 Centre Wellington 1 4 9:00 am final
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 0 Centre Wellington 2 7 9:00 am final
PPW Orange Paperweight Yellow Paperweight 9:00 am datapending
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 15 Centre Wellington 1 9:00 am final
PPW Black Paperweight Red Paperweight 9:00 am datapending
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 3 Centre Wellington 1 3 10:00 am final
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 2 Centre Wellington 2 6 11:00 am final
U-9 (1) Halton 1 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 1 11 11:00 am final
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 3 1 Halton 2 8 12:00 pm final
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 2 Milton 9 12:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Burlington 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 2 13 1:00 pm final
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 5 Burlington 12 1:00 pm final
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 6 London 9 1:00 pm final
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 2 NOTL 6 3:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Burlington 8 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 5 4:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 6 Halton 2 1 5:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 13
U-15 (2) Guelph Regals Bantam 2 4 Milton 13 10:30 am final
U-15 (1) Centre Wellington 3 Guelph Regals Bantam 1 15 10:30 am final
U-17 Oakville 11 Guelph Regals Midget 3 10:30 am final
U-15 (1) Guelph Regals Bantam 1 7 Kitchener- Waterloo 7 1:30 pm final
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget 7 St. Catharines 11 4:30 pm final
U-15 (2) NOTL 10 Guelph Regals Bantam 2 11 6:00 pm final
Mon, Apr 14
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice Victoria Road Arena 5:30 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice Victoria Road Arena 6:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Apr 15
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 8:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 16
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice Victoria Road Arena 5:30 pm datapending
Box Novice Orange Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 8:00 pm datapending
Thu, Apr 17
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 7:00 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice Centennial Arena 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 7:00 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice Centennial Arena 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 8:00 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 18
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 0 Halton 2 9 11:00 am final
U-11 (2) NOTL 15 Guelph Regals Novice 2 1 1:00 pm final
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Apr 19
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 0 Milton 15 8:00 am final
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 18 Hamilton 0 9:00 am final
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 9 Kitchener- Waterloo 6 9:00 am final
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 13 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 1 11:00 am final
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 2 Centre Wellington 2 6 12:00 pm final
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 10 Kitchener- Waterloo 0 1:00 pm final
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 9 Kitchener-Waterloo 3 1:00 pm final
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 8 St. Catharines 3 2:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 5 Halton 2 4 4:00 pm final
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 4 Six Nations 6 4:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Burlington 13 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 3 5:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 20
U-15 (2) Oakville 3 Guelph Regals Bantam 2 9:00 am datapending
U-15 (1) Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Hamilton 9:00 am datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Burlington 10:30 am datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget West Durham 4:30 pm datapending
U-15 (1) Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Oakville 2 4:30 pm datapending
U-15 (2) Six Nations Guelph Regals Bantam 2 6:00 pm datapending
Mon, Apr 21
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 5:30 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Tue, Apr 22
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-I-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Intermed-REP Practice 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 23
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Red Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Thu, Apr 24
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 7:30 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-I-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Intermed-REP Practice 9:00 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 25
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Apr 26
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 Centre Wellington 2 9:00 am datapending
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 St. Catharines 9:00 am datapending
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Centre Wellington 9:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Black SR Paperweight Yellow SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
U-9 (2) Burlington Guelph Regals Tyke 2 11:00 am datapending
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 NOTL 11:00 am datapending
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 St. Catharines 11:00 am datapending
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Halton 2 12:00 pm datapending
U-11 (2) Milton Guelph Regals Novice 2 12:00 pm datapending
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 London 1:00 pm datapending
U-9 (1) Halton 1 Guelph Regals Tyke 1 1:00 pm datapending
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Hamilton 2:00 pm datapending
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Milton 3:00 pm datapending
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 5:00 pm datapending
1 JR B Club Guelph Regals Windsor Clippers 7:00 pm datapending
Sun, Apr 27
U-17 Clarington Guelph Regals Midget 10:30 am datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Stars 7:30 pm datapending
Mon, Apr 28
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Black Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
2 JR B Club Orangeville Northmen Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 30
Box Bantam Black Bantam Yellow Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 01
3 JR B Club Guelph Regals London Blue Devils 8:00 pm datapending
Fri, May 02
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 03
SR- PPW Black SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Yellow SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
4 JR B Club Wallaceburg Red Devils Guelph Regals 4:00 pm datapending
Sun, May 04
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Brampton 12:00 pm datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Orangeville 3:00 pm datapending
Mon, May 05
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 5:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Black Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Cambridge Chiefs 1 Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Cambridge Chiefs 1 Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 9:00 pm datapending
Tue, May 06
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 5:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 07
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
Box Novice Black Novice Orange Novice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Red Novice Yellow Novice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Centre Wellington Mohawks 3 Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-I-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Intermed-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Yellow Bantam 8:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Black Bantam Orange Bantam 8:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 08
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
5 JR B Club St. Catharines Spartans Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
Fri, May 09
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 10
SR- PPW Black SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Yellow SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
6 JR B Club Brampton Excelsiors Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
Sun, May 11
U-17 Beaches Guelph Regals Midget 10:30 am datapending
U-17 Mimico Guelph Regals Midget 3:00 pm datapending
7 JR B Club Six Nations Rebels Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
U-17 Whitby Guelph Regals Midget 7:30 pm datapending
Mon, May 12
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Black Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, May 13
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Milton Mavericks 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 14
Box Novice Orange Novice Yellow Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Black Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Yellow Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Black Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 15
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Milton Mavericks 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Milton Mavericks 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Milton Mavericks 7:00 pm datapending
8 JR B Club Guelph Regals Brampton Excelsiors 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Owen Sound North Stars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Milton Mavericks 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Milton Mavericks 9:00 pm datapending
Fri, May 16
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
9 JR B Club Elora Mohawks Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 17
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
Sun, May 18
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Mon, May 19
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Tue, May 20
Box Tyke Red Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 21
Box Novice Red Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 22
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 7:00 pm datapending
10 JR B Club Guelph Regals Orangeville Northmen 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Owen Sound North Stars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Brantford Warriors 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 24
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
11 JR B Club Point Edward Pacers Guelph Regals 2:00 pm datapending
Sun, May 25
12 JR B Club Welland Generals Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, May 26
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, May 27
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 2 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP North Perth Outlaws 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP North Perth Outlaws 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 28
Box Novice Orange Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 29
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
13 JR B Club Guelph Regals Brampton Excelsiors 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 31
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
Sun, Jun 01
14 JR B Club Elora Mohawks Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jun 02
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 03
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
15 JR B Club Guelph Regals Owen Sound Pro Team Northstars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Arthur Aces 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Arthur Aces 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jun 04
Box Novice Yellow Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Red Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 05
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
16 JR B Club Owen Sound Pro Team Northstars Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, Jun 07
17 JR B Club Guelph Regals Niagara Thunderhawks 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jun 09
Box Tyke Black Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 10
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Brantford 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jun 11
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Orange Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Black Novice Yellow Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Black Bantam Yellow Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 12
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Centtre Wellington Mohawks 2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 7:00 pm datapending
18 JR B Club Guelph Regals Elora Mohawks 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, Jun 14
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
Mon, Jun 16
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 17
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP North Perth Outlaws 1 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP North Perth Outlaws 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP North Perth Outlaws 2 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jun 18
Box Novice Red Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 19
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Arthur Aces 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Arthur Aces 1 7:00 pm datapending
19 JR B Club Guelph Regals Orangeville Northmen 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Arthur Aces 1 8:00 pm datapending
Sun, Jun 22
20 JR B Club Guelph Regals Hamilton Bengals 7:00 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 24
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Brantford 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Brantford 7:00 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 26
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Kitchener- Waterloo 9:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jun 30
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 2 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 02
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Thu, Jul 03
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Milton Mavericks 1 Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jul 07
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 09
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jul 14
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 16
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jul 21
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 23
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Jul 26
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Sun, Jul 27
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Mon, Jul 28
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 30
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Fri, Aug 01
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sat, Aug 02
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sun, Aug 03
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Mon, Aug 04
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Tue, Aug 05
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-I-Prac Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Wed, Aug 06
Rep-I-Prac Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Thu, Aug 07
Rep-I-Prac Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Fri, Aug 08
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sat, Aug 09
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sun, Aug 10
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -