Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

2Hot4Ice
(941) 518-8267
use the links to the left to share this


2Hot4Ice (Nationals 2006)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Jun 15
12u Atlanta Barracudas 1 Skater's Choice Red 3 8:00 am final
12u Skatezone Chaos 6 Slapshot Snipers 1 8:00 am final
12u Renegades 7 Atlanta Trashers 2 8:40 am final
12u Ashburn Inferno 0 Skater's Choice White 9 8:40 am final
12u DSC Dragons White 2 Asheville Rapids 4 8:40 am final
12u AAA Wake Forest Speed 5 Atlanta Stealth 1 9:20 am final
12u Myrtle Beach Wave 3 Savannah Supergoose 6 9:20 am final
12u Sportzone Scorpions 5 CCH Wildcats 1 9:20 am final
12u AAA Cooler Select Black 3 DSC Dragons Red 5 10:00 am final
12u AAA Team Phat Tape 93 3 Stampede 1 10:00 am final
14u Team Skaters Choice 1 Greenville Storm 3 10:00 am final
14u Sportzone Scorpions 4 CSP Tsunami Black 0 10:40 am final
14u Atlanta Stealth Grey 8 Columbia Cobras 1 10:40 am final
14u Asheville Rapids 2 Carolina Connection 4 11:20 am final
14u AAA CSP Tsunami Blue 4 Projoy Predators 91 9 12:00 pm final
12u CSP Tsunami Blue 1 Charleston Thunder 3 12:20 pm final
12u Savannah Supergoose 2 Renegades 6 12:40 pm final
14u AAA DSC Dragons Red 4 Gwinnett Typhoon 2 1:00 pm final
12u Skater's Choice Red 10 Columbia Cobras 3 1:20 pm final
12u Atlanta Trashers 3 Sportzone Scorpions 7 1:20 pm final
12u Slapshot Snipers 5 DSC Dragons White 1 1:40 pm final
12u Asheville Rapids 2 Ashburn Inferno 1 2:00 pm final
12u Skater's Choice White 0 Skatezone Chaos 6 2:00 pm final
12u PAL Thunderblades 2 CSP Tsunami Blue 7 2:40 pm final
16u Charleston Thunder 3 Asheville Rapids 4 2:40 pm final
12u Charleston Thunder 4 Atlanta Barracudas 4 3:20 pm final 2OT
12u CCH Wildcats 2 Myrtle Beach Wave 1 3:20 pm final
16u Team Synergy 2 Myrtle Beach Wave 2 4:00 pm final 2OT
Sat, Jun 17
12u AAA Cooler Select Black 3 DSC Dragons Red 5 7:41 am final
12u AAA Team Phat Tape 93 3 Stampede 1 9:10 am final
12u AAA Wake Forest Speed 1 Cooler Select Black 4 9:15 am final
12u AAA Atlanta Stealth 0 Stampede 3 9:19 am final
12u AAA DSC Dragons Red 0 Team Phat Tape 93 8 9:24 am final
12u AAA Stampede 1 Cooler Select Black 2 9:29 am final
12u AAA Team Phat Tape 93 3 Atlanta Stealth 3 9:32 am final 2OT
12u AAA DSC Dragons Red 3 Wake Forest Speed 4 9:36 am final
12u Columbia Cobras 1 PAL Thunderblades 4 9:59 am final
12u Skatezone Chaos 6 Slapshot Snipers 1 10:03 am final
12u CSP Tsunami Blue 2 Skater's Choice Red 2 10:20 am final 2OT
12u AAA Wake Forest Speed 2 Atlanta Stealth 3 10:24 am final OT
12u Atlanta Barracudas 4 PAL Thunderblades 4 10:25 am final 2OT
12u Columbia Cobras 1 Charleston Thunder 9 10:30 am final
12u DSC Dragons White 3 Skater's Choice White 2 10:35 am final
12u Ashburn Inferno 1 Slapshot Snipers 8 10:37 am final
12u AAA Stampede 5 DSC Dragons Red 2 10:39 am final
12u Renegades 3 CCH Wildcats 3 10:41 am final 2OT
12u Myrtle Beach Wave 0 Atlanta Trashers 6 10:44 am final
12u AAA Cooler Select Black 4 Atlanta Stealth 2 10:46 am final
12u DSC Dragons White 2 Asheville Rapids 4 10:55 am final
12u AAA Team Phat Tape 93 5 Stampede 2 10:57 am final
12u Asheville Rapids 2 Ashburn Inferno 1 10:58 am final
12u Skatezone Chaos 3 Asheville Rapids 1 11:02 am final
12u Savannah Supergoose 2 Renegades 6 11:05 am final
12u Myrtle Beach Wave 3 Savannah Supergoose 6 11:07 am final
12u Sportzone Scorpions 6 Savannah Supergoose 2 11:13 am final
14u Greenville Storm 3 Atlanta Stealth Grey 4 12:43 pm final
14u CSP Tsunami White 5 Greensboro Spyders 4 12:47 pm final
14u Jacksonville Jokers 0 Greensboro Spyders 6 1:08 pm final
14u Asheville Rapids 3 Smoothie Kings 3 1:09 pm final 2OT
14u Columbia Cobras 2 Greenville Storm 4 1:12 pm final
14u Atlanta Stealth Grey 3 Team Skaters Choice 1 1:15 pm final
14u Savannah Supergoose 4 Sportzone Scorpions 3 1:17 pm final
14u CSP Tsunami White 6 Jacksonville Jokers 0 1:23 pm final
14u Smoothie Kings 4 Carolina Connection 1 1:26 pm final
14u Smoothie Kings 1 CCH Speed 1 1:28 pm final 2OT
14u CSP Tsunami Black 1 Savannah Supergoose 6 1:32 pm final
14u Carolina Connection 2 CCH Speed 2 1:34 pm final 2OT
14u CCH Speed 5 Asheville Rapids 1 1:51 pm final
14u Greensboro Spyders 2 Charlotte Checkers White 1 3:09 pm final
14u Charlotte Vipers 4 CSP Tsunami Black 1 3:16 pm final
14u Charlotte Vipers 2 Savannah Supergoose 3 3:24 pm final
14u Charlotte Checkers White 1 CSP Tsunami White 4 3:39 pm final
14u Sportzone Scorpions 2 Charlotte Vipers 4 3:59 pm final
16u Charleston Thunder 3 Asheville Rapids 4 5:12 pm final
16u Slapshot Shadows 2 Team Skaters Choice 2 5:33 pm final 2OT
16u Team Synergy 2 Myrtle Beach Wave 2 5:33 pm final 2OT
16u Greenville Storm 3 Charleston Thunder 2 5:37 pm final
Sun, Jun 18
8u A 10:40 am data pending
8u A 10:40 am data pending
8u A 1:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -