G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, Feb 11 |
451 | 8U H2 |
| Dearborn Cobras 2 |
|
07 Motor City Timberwolves 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 15 |
452 | 8U H2 |
| Dearborn Cobras 3 |
|
Berkley Kodiaks 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 25 |
451 | 8U H2 |
| Dearborn Cobras 2 |
|
07 Brighton Ice Blue 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jan 30 |
410 | 8U T1(2) |
| 2007 Bloomfield Blades 2 |
|
Michigan Aces 07 1 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 31 |
483 | 8U SC1 |
| Eastside Knights 2 |
|
Team Toledo 07 5 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 03 |
413 | 8U T1(2) |
| Michigan Aces 07 0 |
|
Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Feb 05 |
455 | 8U H1 |
| 07 Michigan Hornets 7 |
|
Trenton Junior Trojans 3 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 06 |
421 | 8U Mixed |
| Trenton Predators 2 |
|
Allen Park Wolves 2 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
438 | 7 U G |
| 08 Waterford Hawks 4 |
|
Plymouth Kings 5 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
458 | 8U H1 |
| CWL Kings 2 |
|
Trenton Junior Trojans 2 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
478 | 8U SC1 |
| South Lyon Chiefs 1 |
|
07 Tri City Jr. Icehawks 6 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
444 | 8U H2 |
| 07 Brighton Ice Blue 1 |
|
Dearborn Cobras 0 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 07 |
462 | 8U H1 |
| Trenton Junior Trojans 1 |
|
07 Michigan Hornets 1 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
466 | 8U SC1 |
| 07 Tri City Jr. Icehawks 4 |
|
Oakland Pirates 4 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
417 | 8U M1 |
| Grosse Ile Devils 3 |
|
07 Waterford Hawks 1 |
12:10 pm |
final |
|
423 | 8U M1 |
| 07 DSC Revolution 2 |
|
Canton Crush 3 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
448 | 7U B |
| 08 Brighton Ice 2 |
|
Team Toledo 0 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 08 |
446 | 8U H2 |
| 07 Motor City Timberwolves 1 |
|
Berkley Kodiaks 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
457 | 7 U G |
| Plymouth Kings 1 |
|
08 Michigan North Stars 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 09 |
459 | 7U B |
| Great lakes Hockey Club 1 |
|
08 Brighton Ice 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
416 | 8U Mix2 |
| MC Eagles 6 |
|
MC Bruins 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
453 | 8U H1 |
| 07 Michigan Hornets 2 |
|
CWL Kings 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 10 |
419 | 8U Mixed |
| Grosse Ile Devils 1 1 |
|
Allen Park Wolves 5 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 11 |
421 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Waterford Hawks 1 |
|
07 DSC Revolution 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
437 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Detroit Nordiques 4 |
|
07 Rochester Raptors 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
481 | 8U SC1 |
| 07 Wolf Pack 2 |
|
Team Toledo 07 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Feb 12 |
414 | 8U T1(2) |
| Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 7 |
|
Michigan Aces 07 2 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 13 |
400 | 8U T1(1) |
| Michigan North Stars 0 |
|
Brighton Ice - White 0 |
7:30 am |
final |
|
449 | 7 U G |
| Motor City Wolves 1 |
|
Bloomfield Blades 2 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
455 | 7U B |
| Team Toledo 8 |
|
DSC Revolution 08 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
445 | 8U H2 |
| 07 Motor City Timberwolves 4 |
|
07 Brighton Ice Blue 1 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
465 | 8U SC1 |
| 07 Tri City Jr. Icehawks 3 |
|
Michigan Lakers 0 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
411 | 8U Mix2 |
| Allen Park Wild 4 |
|
MC Bruins 2 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
442 | 8U H2 |
| 07 Brighton Ice Blue 1 |
|
07 Motor City Timberwolves 3 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
476 | 8U SC1 |
| South Lyon Chiefs 2 |
|
07 Wolf Pack 0 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 14 |
440 | 7 U G |
| 2008 Michigan Lakers 0 |
|
Plymouth Kings 5 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
415 | 8U Mix2 |
| MC Eagles 12 |
|
Allen Park Wild 7 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
426 | 8U M1 |
| Canton Crush 2 |
|
07 Rochester Raptors 3 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 15 |
450 | 7 U G |
| Motor City Wolves 2 |
|
08 Waterford Hawks 13 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
454 | 7U B |
| Team Toledo 11 |
|
Great lakes Hockey Club 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 16 |
459 | 8U H1 |
| Flint Icelanders 2 |
|
CWL Kings 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 17 |
422 | 8U Mixed |
| Trenton Predators 5 |
|
Grosse Ile Devils 1 0 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
441 | 7 U G |
| 2008 Michigan Lakers 3 |
|
08 Michigan North Stars 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 18 |
402 | 8U T1(1) |
| 07 Livionia Rockets 0 |
|
Michigan North Stars 3 |
6:00 am |
final |
|
428 | 8U M1 |
| Canton Crush 2 |
|
Grosse Ile Devils 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Feb 19 |
449 | 8U H2 |
| Berkley Kodiaks 1 |
|
07 Motor City Timberwolves 1 |
6:30 am |
final |
|
429 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Rochester Raptors 1 |
|
Flying Finns 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
484 | 8U SC1 |
| Eastside Knights 3 |
|
Michigan Lakers 1 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
464 | 8U H1 |
| Trenton Junior Trojans 3 |
|
Flint Icelanders 4 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 20 |
412 | 8U T1(2) |
| Michigan Aces 07 1 |
|
2007 Bloomfield Blades 5 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
447 | 8U H2 |
| 07 Motor City Timberwolves 3 |
|
Dearborn Cobras 2 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
434 | 8U M1 |
| Flying Finns 4 |
|
07 Detroit Nordiques 3 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
452 | 7U B |
| Port Huron Star Oilers 7 |
|
Great lakes Hockey Club 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
422 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Waterford Hawks 0 |
|
Canton Crush 3 |
1:10 pm |
final |
|
464 | 8U SC1 |
| 07 Tri City Jr. Icehawks 3 |
|
Team Toledo 07 1 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
437 | 7 U G |
| 08 Waterford Hawks 2 |
|
2008 Michigan Lakers 0 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
430 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Rochester Raptors 4 |
|
Grosse Ile Devils 0 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
463 | 8U H1 |
| Trenton Junior Trojans 2 |
|
CWL Kings 0 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
401 | 8U T1(1) |
| Michigan North Stars 2 |
|
Downriver Warriors 07 2 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
446 | 7 U G |
| 08 Michigan North Stars 11 |
|
Motor City Wolves 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 21 |
413 | 8U Mix2 |
| MC Bruins 3 |
|
Allen Park Wild 6 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
482 | 8U SC1 |
| Eastside Knights 2 |
|
07 Tri City Jr. Icehawks 4 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
415 | 8U T1(2) |
| Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 7 |
|
2007 Bloomfield Blades 3 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
420 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Waterford Hawks 1 |
|
07 Detroit Nordiques 4 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
419 | 8U M1 |
| Grosse Ile Devils 3 |
|
07 DSC Revolution 0 |
12:10 pm |
final |
|
427 | 8U M1 |
| Canton Crush 2 |
|
Flying Finns 7 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
456 | 8U H1 |
| CWL Kings 3 |
|
07 Michigan Hornets 2 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
460 | 8U H1 |
| Flint Icelanders 4 |
|
Trenton Junior Trojans 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
472 | 8U SC1 |
| Michigan Lakers 2 |
|
07 Wolf Pack 2 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
449 | 7U B |
| 08 Brighton Ice 3 |
|
Grosse Ile Stars 1 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
404 | 8U T1(1) |
| Downriver Warriors 07 1 |
|
07 Livionia Rockets 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 22 |
418 | 8U Mixed |
| Allen Park Wolves 0 |
|
Trenton Predators 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
405 | 8U T1(1) |
| Brighton Ice - White 3 |
|
07 Livionia Rockets 0 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
411 | 8U T1(2) |
| 2007 Bloomfield Blades 1 |
|
Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 1 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 23 |
403 | 8U T1(1) |
| Downriver Warriors 07 2 |
|
Brighton Ice - White 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
414 | 8U Mix2 |
| MC Bruins 3 |
|
MC Eagles 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 24 |
SF6 | 8U TI SF |
| Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 2 |
|
Downriver Warriors 07 3 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
439 | 7 U G |
| 08 Waterford Hawks 3 |
|
08 Michigan North Stars 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
438 | 7U Tier 1 |
| Downriver Warriors 5 |
|
08 Sylvania Northstars 0 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 25 |
433 | 8U M1 |
| Flying Finns 3 |
|
07 Waterford Hawks 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
435 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Detroit Nordiques 3 |
|
07 DSC Revolution 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
479 | 8U SC1 |
| 07 Wolf Pack 4 |
|
Eastside Knights 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
417 | 8U Mixed |
| Allen Park Wolves 4 |
|
Grosse Ile Devils 1 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Feb 26 |
456 | 7U B |
| Grosse Ile Stars 5 |
|
Great lakes Hockey Club 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
454 | 8U H1 |
| 07 Michigan Hornets 6 |
|
Flint Icelanders 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 27 |
SF1 | 8U TI SF |
| Michigan North Stars 3 |
|
2007 Bloomfield Blades 2 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
450 | 8U H2 |
| Berkley Kodiaks 4 |
|
Dearborn Cobras 3 |
6:30 am |
final |
|
467 | 8U SC1 |
| Team Toledo 07 5 |
|
Michigan Lakers 3 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
444 | 7 U G |
| Plymouth Kings 9 |
|
Motor City Wolves 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
453 | 7 U G |
| Bloomfield Blades 1 |
|
2008 Michigan Lakers 3 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
473 | 8U SC1 |
| Oakland Pirates 2 |
|
South Lyon Chiefs 2 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
432 | 8U M1 |
| Flying Finns 2 |
|
Grosse Ile Devils 2 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
SF4 | 8U TI SF |
| Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 5 |
|
Downriver Warriors 07 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
451 | 7U B |
| Port Huron Star Oilers 6 |
|
Grosse Ile Stars 12 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
412 | 8U Mix2 |
| Allen Park Wild 3 |
|
MC Eagles 8 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
436 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Detroit Nordiques 2 |
|
Canton Crush 3 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
480 | 8U SC1 |
| 07 Wolf Pack 0 |
|
07 Tri City Jr. Icehawks 4 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
457 | 8U H1 |
| CWL Kings 2 |
|
Flint Icelanders 2 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
458 | 7U B |
| Great lakes Hockey Club 3 |
|
DSC Revolution 08 3 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
424 | 8U M1 |
| 07 DSC Revolution 2 |
|
07 Rochester Raptors 2 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
436 | 7U Tier 1 |
| Downriver Warriors 5 |
|
08 Sylvania Northstars 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 28 |
SF2 | 8U TI SF |
| 2007 Bloomfield Blades 1 |
|
Michigan North Stars 0 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
425 | 8U M1 |
| 07 DSC Revolution 0 |
|
Flying Finns 2 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
452 | 7 U G |
| Bloomfield Blades 5 |
|
08 Waterford Hawks 12 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
462 | 7U B |
| DSC Revolution 08 3 |
|
Port Huron Star Oilers 4 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
418 | 8U M1 |
| Grosse Ile Devils 1 |
|
07 Detroit Nordiques 0 |
12:10 pm |
final |
|
442 | 7 U G |
| 2008 Michigan Lakers 2 |
|
Motor City Wolves 0 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
461 | 8U H1 |
| Flint Icelanders 1 |
|
07 Michigan Hornets 1 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
471 | 8U SC1 |
| Michigan Lakers 5 |
|
South Lyon Chiefs 4 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 29 |
431 | 8U M1 |
| 07 Rochester Raptors 4 |
|
07 Waterford Hawks 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
453 | 7U B |
| Team Toledo 4 |
|
Grosse Ile Stars 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
420 | 8U Mixed |
| Grosse Ile Devils 1 3 |
|
Trenton Predators 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Mar 04 |
447 | 7 U G |
| Bloomfield Blades 3 |
|
08 Michigan North Stars 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
470 | 8U SC1 |
| Michigan Lakers 2 |
|
Oakland Pirates 9 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 05 |
445 | 7 U G |
| Plymouth Kings 7 |
|
Bloomfield Blades 4 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
469 | 8U SC1 |
| Team Toledo 07 4 |
|
South Lyon Chiefs 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
474 | 8U SC1 |
| Oakland Pirates 8 |
|
07 Wolf Pack 2 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
448 | 8U H2 |
| Berkley Kodiaks 5 |
|
07 Brighton Ice Blue 0 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
450 | 7U B |
| Port Huron Star Oilers 1 |
|
Team Toledo 5 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
461 | 7U B |
| DSC Revolution 08 0 |
|
08 Brighton Ice 2 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
443 | 8U H2 |
| 07 Brighton Ice Blue 2 |
|
Berkley Kodiaks 4 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
439 | 7U Tier 1 |
| 08 Detroit Nordiques 5 |
|
International Stars 4 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 06 |
477 | 8U SC1 |
| South Lyon Chiefs 4 |
|
Eastside Knights 3 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
456 | 7U B |
| Grosse Ile Stars 7 |
|
DSC Revolution 08 0 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
440 | 7U Tier 1 |
| International Stars 2 |
|
08 Detroit Nordiques 4 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
447 | 7U B |
| 08 Brighton Ice 9 |
|
Port Huron Star Oilers 2 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
468 | 8U SC1 |
| Team Toledo 07 5 |
|
Oakland Pirates 2 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 08 |
SF3 | 8U TI SF |
| Michigan North Stars 0 |
|
2007 Bloomfield Blades 1 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 09 |
475 | 8U SC1 |
| Oakland Pirates |
|
Eastside Knights |
9:30 am |
data pending |
|
SF5 | 8U TI SF |
| Downriver Warriors 07 3 |
|
Sylvania North Stars 07 Select 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|