Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

KW Central Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


KWCHL (Winter 2019/2020)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Sep 29
01 Div A Broncos 3 Caseys 4 9:00 am final
02 Div A Patenes 6 Brick Brewing 11 10:20 am final
03 Div A Phantoms 6 North Stars 4 11:40 am final
Sun, Oct 06
04 Div A North Stars 3 Broncos 6 9:00 am final
05 Div A Caseys 5 Patenes 8 10:20 am final
06 Div A Phantoms 4 Brick Brewing 4 11:40 am final
Sun, Oct 13
07 Div A Phantoms 1 Broncos 0 9:00 am forfeit
08 Div A Caseys 5 Brick Brewing 6 10:20 am final
09 Div A Patenes 3 North Stars 11 11:40 am final
Sun, Oct 20
10 Div A Brick Brewing 12 North Stars 7 9:00 am final
11 Div A Caseys 8 Phantoms 1 10:20 am final
12 Div A Broncos 4 Patenes 6 11:40 am final
Sun, Nov 03
13 Div A North Stars 2 Caseys 8 9:00 am final
14 Div A Broncos 6 Brick Brewing 5 10:20 am final
15 Div A Phantoms 14 Patenes 6 11:40 am final
Sun, Nov 10
16 Div A Brick Brewing 7 Patenes 4 9:00 am final
17 Div A North Stars 4 Phantoms 3 10:20 am final
18 Div A Caseys 3 Broncos 3 11:40 am final
Sun, Nov 17
19 Div A Patenes 2 Caseys 8 9:00 am final
20 Div A Brick Brewing 2 Phantoms 5 10:20 am final
21 Div A Broncos 5 North Stars 7 11:40 am final
Sun, Nov 24
22 Div A Broncos 4 Phantoms 6 9:00 am final
23 Div A North Stars 1 Patenes 8 10:20 am final
24 Div A Brick Brewing 7 Caseys 5 11:40 am final
Sun, Dec 01
25 Div A North Stars 3 Brick Brewing 12 9:00 am final
26 Div A Broncos 5 Patenes 9 10:20 am final
27 Div A Phantoms 4 Caseys 3 11:40 am final
Sun, Dec 08
28 Div A Patenes 3 Phantoms 5 9:00 am final
29 Div A Brick Brewing 1 Broncos 3 10:20 am final
30 Div A Caseys 9 North Stars 5 11:40 am final
Sun, Dec 15
31 Div A Phantoms 6 North Stars 0 9:00 am final
32 Div A Broncos 4 Caseys 6 10:20 am final
33 Div A Patenes 8 Brick Brewing 4 11:40 am final
Sun, Dec 22
34 Div A Brick Brewing 5 Phantoms 11 9:00 am final
35 Div A Patenes 3 Caseys 2 10:20 am final
36 Div A Broncos 2 North Stars 9 11:40 am final
Sun, Jan 05
37 Div A North Stars 9 Patenes 2 9:00 am final
38 Div A Brick Brewing 7 Caseys 4 10:20 am final
39 Div A Broncos 4 Phantoms 7 11:40 am final
Sun, Jan 12
40 Div A Caseys 1 Phantoms 5 9:00 am final
41 Div A Brick Brewing 9 North Stars 7 10:20 am final
42 Div A Patenes 10 Broncos 4 11:40 am final
Sun, Jan 19
43 Div A Broncos 5 Brick Brewing 8 9:00 am final
44 Div A Phantoms 3 Patenes 4 10:20 am final
45 Div A North Stars 4 Caseys 6 11:40 am final
Sun, Jan 26
46 Div A Caseys 7 Broncos 3 9:00 am final
47 Div A North Stars 5 Phantoms 2 10:20 am final
48 Div A Brick Brewing 8 Patenes 5 11:40 am final
Sun, Feb 02
49 Div A Caseys 12 Patenes 10 9:00 am final
50 Div A North Stars 1 Broncos 7 10:20 am final
51 Div A Phantoms 11 Brick Brewing 1 11:40 am final
Sun, Feb 09
52 Div A Caseys 4 Brick Brewing 9 9:00 am final
53 Div A Phantoms 6 Broncos 6 10:20 am final
54 Div A Patenes 5 North Stars 4 11:40 am final
Sun, Feb 16
55 Div A North Stars 8 Brick Brewing 7 9:00 am final
56 Div A Phantoms 3 Caseys 3 10:20 am final
57 Div A Broncos 7 Patenes 4 11:40 am final
Sun, Feb 23
58Div A Patenes Phantoms 9:00 am Grand River
59Div A Brick Brewing Broncos 10:20 am Grand River
60Div A Caseys North Stars 11:40 am Grand River

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -