Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Planet Ice Adult Hockey League
814-262-7465
use the links to the left to share this


PIAHL (Winter/Spring 16)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Wed, Jan 27
C JMJ Carpentry 7 Elite Snipers 5 8:15 pm final
C The Great White North 1 Hometown Bar and Grill 2 8:26 pm final OT
Sun, Jan 31
B Hammers' 8 Lumberjacks 6 8:17 pm final
B Marauders 8 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 7 9:15 pm final
Mon, Feb 01
B Marauders 3 Ross 9 10:11 pm final
Wed, Feb 03
B Hammers' 5 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 6 8:23 pm final OT
Thu, Feb 04
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 5 Woodside Bar and Grill 4 9:16 pm final
Sun, Feb 07
C Vipers Conemaugh Generating Station 9:00 pm data pending
C Elite Snipers The Great White North 10:10 pm data pending
Mon, Feb 08
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 0 Hometown Bar and Grill 6 10:11 pm final
Wed, Feb 10
B Lumberjacks 2 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 6 9:37 pm final
Thu, Feb 11
B Ross 8 Marauders 5 10:24 pm final
Sun, Feb 14
C JMJ Carpentry Vipers 9:15 pm data pending
C Conemaugh Generating Station Woodside Bar and Grill 10:25 pm data pending
Mon, Feb 15
B Marauders 5 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 8 8:53 pm final
Tue, Feb 16
C Vipers 5 JMJ Carpentry 3 10:17 pm final
Wed, Feb 17
B Lumberjacks 6 Hammers' 8 9:25 pm final
Thu, Feb 18
C Hometown Bar and Grill 4 Elite Snipers 5 9:02 pm final
Sun, Feb 21
C JMJ Carpentry 6 Conemaugh Generating Station 1 8:21 pm final
C Vipers 7 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 3 10:20 pm final
Mon, Feb 22
B Lumberjacks 2 Marauders 6 8:35 pm final
Tue, Feb 23
B Hammers' 3 Ross 7 9:17 pm final
Wed, Feb 24
C Woodside Bar and Grill The Great White North 8:45 pm data pending
Sun, Feb 28
C Elite Snipers 4 Conemaugh Generating Station 2 8:14 pm final
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 3 The Great White North 2 9:34 pm final
Mon, Feb 29
B Hammers' 9 Ross 4 10:03 pm final
Tue, Mar 01
C Elite Snipers 4 JMJ Carpentry 2 8:54 pm final
Wed, Mar 02
B Hammers' 3 Lumberjacks 6 9:59 pm final
Thu, Mar 03
B Marauders Ross 9:45 pm data pending
Sun, Mar 06
C The Great White North 4 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 3 8:06 pm final OT
C Woodside Bar and Grill 0 Vipers 9 9:27 pm final
Mon, Mar 07
C Conemaugh Generating Station 1 JMJ Carpentry 9 9:28 pm final
Tue, Mar 08
C Hometown Bar and Grill 3 Elite Snipers 5 9:47 pm final
Wed, Mar 09
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 14 Lumberjacks 3 8:24 pm final
Thu, Mar 10
B Hammers' 4 Ross 3 8:58 pm final
Sun, Mar 13
C Woodside Bar and Grill 0 The Great White North 3 7:43 pm final
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 8 Conemaugh Generating Station 0 9:22 pm final
Mon, Mar 14
C Conemaugh Generating Station 4 Hometown Bar and Grill 3 9:55 pm final OT
Tue, Mar 15
C Conemaugh Generating Station 4 Vipers 5 10:17 pm final OT
Wed, Mar 16
C JMJ Carpentry 4 The Great White North 3 6:57 pm final
Thu, Mar 17
C Elite Snipers 2 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 4 8:27 pm final
Sun, Mar 20
C Hometown Bar and Grill 1 Vipers 3 6:47 pm final
C Conemaugh Generating Station 2 Woodside Bar and Grill 10 8:15 pm final
Mon, Mar 21
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 7 Marauders 5 8:17 pm final
B Lumberjacks 4 Ross 5 9:35 pm final OT
Tue, Mar 22
C JMJ Carpentry 4 Woodside Bar and Grill 3 7:09 pm final SO
Wed, Mar 23
C The Great White North 0 Elite Snipers 6 9:08 pm final
Thu, Mar 24
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 2 Vipers 3 8:24 pm final
Mon, Mar 28
C JMJ Carpentry 7 Hometown Bar and Grill 1 7:41 pm final
Tue, Mar 29
C The Great White North 1 Vipers 5 8:23 pm final
Wed, Mar 30
C Elite Snipers 5 Woodside Bar and Grill 4 8:39 pm final
B Marauders 2 Hammers' 10 8:43 pm final
Thu, Mar 31
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 5 Hometown Bar and Grill 4 7:21 pm final OT
B Ross 7 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 5 8:39 pm final
Sun, Apr 03
C JMJ Carpentry 2 The Great White North 3 4:26 pm final
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 1 Elite Snipers 7 5:39 pm final
C Conemaugh Generating Station 2 Vipers 7 6:52 pm final
Mon, Apr 04
C Hometown Bar and Grill 1 Woodside Bar and Grill 6 7:26 pm final
C JMJ Carpentry 4 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 1 8:37 pm final
Wed, Apr 06
C The Great White North 1 Elite Snipers 3 8:26 pm final
Thu, Apr 07
B Lumberjacks 2 Ross 9 7:15 pm final
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 5 Hammers' 6 8:19 pm final
Sun, Apr 10
C Vipers 5 Woodside Bar and Grill 1 4:27 pm final
C Conemaugh Generating Station 6 Hometown Bar and Grill 5 5:39 pm final
C JMJ Carpentry 3 Elite Snipers 4 6:55 pm final
B Marauders 1 Ross 11 9:24 pm final
Mon, Apr 11
C Vipers 1 The Great White North 0 7:17 pm final
C Conemaugh Generating Station 3 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 8 8:34 pm final
Tue, Apr 12
C JMJ Carpentry 7 Woodside Bar and Grill 3 8:24 pm final
Thu, Apr 14
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 7 Marauders 6 8:18 pm final OT
Sun, Apr 17
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 1 Woodside Bar and Grill 6 4:22 pm final
C Hometown Bar and Grill 2 Elite Snipers 5 5:30 pm final
C Vipers 7 Conemaugh Generating Station 3 6:46 pm final
B Hammers' 6 Ross 10 9:23 pm final
Mon, Apr 18
C JMJ Carpentry 6 The Great White North 7 7:14 pm final OT
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 2 Elite Snipers 7 8:34 pm final
Wed, Apr 20
C Hometown Bar and Grill 4 The Great White North 5 9:36 pm final
Sun, Apr 24
C Hometown Bar and Grill 5 Woodside Bar and Grill 7 4:29 pm final
C JMJ Carpentry 2 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 5 5:35 pm final
C The Great White North 3 Elite Snipers 9 6:52 pm final
B Hammers' 10 Marauders 3 9:25 pm final
Mon, Apr 25
C Vipers 7 Woodside Bar and Grill 6 7:04 pm final
C Conemaugh Generating Station 4 Hometown Bar and Grill 5 8:21 pm final
Tue, Apr 26
C JMJ Carpentry 2 Elite Snipers 3 8:19 pm final
Sun, May 01
C Conemaugh Generating Station 2 Stoystown Auto Wreckers 8 5:28 pm final
C Vipers 7 JMJ Carpentry 2 6:37 pm final
Tue, May 03
B Marauders 0 Ross 9 8:23 pm final
Sun, May 08
C Vipers 2 Woodside Bar and Grill 4 6:48 pm final
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 9 Marauders 4 8:13 pm final
B Hammers' 8 Lumberjacks 2 9:22 pm final
Mon, May 09
C Conemaugh Generating Station 0 Vipers 8 7:08 pm final
Wed, May 11
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 8 Lumberjacks 5 7:04 pm final
Thu, May 12
B Lumberjacks 6 Hammers' 14 7:02 pm final
B Ross 8 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 12 8:20 pm final
Sun, May 15
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 4 The Great White North 3 4:20 pm final
C JMJ Carpentry 3 Woodside Bar and Grill 9 5:30 pm final
C Hometown Bar and Grill 4 Elite Snipers 6 6:50 pm final
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 8 Marauders 6 8:11 pm final
C Vipers 7 Conemaugh Generating Station 4 9:21 pm final
Tue, May 17
B Marauders 6 Lumberjacks 4 8:18 pm final
Thu, May 19
B Marauders 5 Ross 7 7:11 pm final
Mon, May 23
C Vipers 4 Woodside Bar and Grill 2 7:02 pm final
C Stoystown Auto Wreckers 3 Elite Snipers 7 8:30 pm final
Sun, Jun 05
C Vipers 6 Elite Snipers 5 4:59 pm final
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 6 Lumberjacks 5 7:47 pm final OT
B Hammers' 12 Ross 2 8:56 pm final
Tue, Jun 07
C Elite Snipers 6 Hometown Bar and Grill 7 8:53 pm final
B Marauders 4 Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 6 9:56 pm final
Wed, Jun 08
B Merchants Restaurant and Lounge 6 Ross 7 8:59 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -