Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Rochester Xtreme Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


RXHL (RXHL 2017)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Apr 23
HS Major BURLEY 9 HARLEY 5 12:15 pm final
HS Major DEMING 9 HAINES 2 12:55 pm final
HS Major BURLEY 10 HARLEY 6 1:45 pm final
HS Major DEMING 8 HAINES 3 2:25 pm final
HS Major SCROGER 3 SMITH 11 3:15 pm final
HS Major SCROGER 2 SMITH 18 4:10 pm final
Mon, Apr 24
Peewee BLACK MUROSKI 2 ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 10 5:30 pm final
Peewee BLUE WOODRUFF 1 WHITE LAPIETRA 12 6:30 pm final
Midget BLUE BARONE 5 ORANGE MAYER 4 7:00 pm final
Midget BLACK MCGRAIL 5 GOLD CARELLO 5 7:30 pm final
Midget GRAY GABALSKI 5 WHITE WOODRUFF 6 8:30 pm final
Wed, Apr 26
Squirt BLACK WEISS 8 ORANGE DWYER 6 6:00 pm final
Squirt BLUE ABATE 6 WHITE VANHEUSEN 7 7:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 27
Bantam BLACK LAPIETRA 6 ORANGE DEVRIES 1 7:00 pm final
Bantam BLUE FIKES 1 WHITE DWYER 5 8:00 pm final
Sat, Apr 29
Squirt BLUE ABATE 10 ORANGE DWYER 4 10:00 am final
Squirt BLACK WEISS 10 WHITE VANHEUSEN 6 11:00 am final
Peewee BLUE WOODRUFF 7 ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 4 12:00 pm final
Peewee BLACK MUROSKI 6 WHITE LAPIETRA 4 1:00 pm final
Bantam BLACK LAPIETRA 2 WHITE DWYER 5 2:00 pm final
Bantam BLUE FIKES 5 ORANGE DEVRIES 6 3:00 pm final
Midget BLACK MCGRAIL 4 WHITE WOODRUFF 7 4:00 pm final
Midget GOLD CARELLO 2 BLUE BARONE 9 5:00 pm final
Midget GRAY GABALSKI 4 ORANGE MAYER 8 6:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 30
HS Major BURLEY 14 SMITH 8 12:15 pm final
HS Major DEMING 10 SCROGER 5 12:55 pm final
HS Major BURLEY 8 SMITH 7 1:45 pm final
HS Major DEMING 1 SCROGER 14 2:25 pm final
HS Major HARLEY 12 HAINES 8 3:15 pm final
HS Major HARLEY 17 HAINES 8 4:10 pm final
Midget ORANGE MAYER 7 BLACK MCGRAIL 1 6:15 pm final
Midget WHITE WOODRUFF 6 GOLD CARELLO 2 7:15 pm final
Midget BLUE BARONE 5 GRAY GABALSKI 4 8:15 pm final
Mon, May 01
Peewee ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 13 WHITE LAPIETRA 7 5:30 pm final
Peewee BLUE WOODRUFF 4 BLACK MUROSKI 3 6:30 pm final
Midget GOLD CARELLO 1 ORANGE MAYER 4 7:00 pm final
Midget WHITE WOODRUFF 3 BLUE BARONE 6 7:30 pm final
Midget GRAY GABALSKI 2 BLACK MCGRAIL 6 8:30 pm final
Tue, May 02
Squirt ORANGE DWYER 1 WHITE VANHEUSEN 10 5:30 pm final
Squirt BLUE ABATE 8 BLACK WEISS 5 6:30 pm final
Bantam BLUE FIKES 7 BLACK LAPIETRA 3 7:30 pm final
Bantam ORANGE DEVRIES 7 WHITE DWYER 6 8:30 pm final
Wed, May 03
Squirt WHITE VANHEUSEN 3 BLUE ABATE 5 6:00 pm final
Squirt ORANGE DWYER 8 BLACK WEISS 7 7:00 pm final
Thu, May 04
Bantam WHITE DWYER 1 BLUE FIKES 7 7:00 pm final
Bantam ORANGE DEVRIES 7 BLACK LAPIETRA 5 8:00 pm final
Sat, May 06
Squirt WHITE VANHEUSEN 4 BLACK WEISS 2 10:00 am final
Squirt ORANGE DWYER 5 BLUE ABATE 6 11:00 am final
Peewee WHITE LAPIETRA 3 BLUE WOODRUFF 6 12:00 pm final
Peewee ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 5 BLACK MUROSKI 2 1:00 pm final
Bantam WHITE DWYER 5 BLACK LAPIETRA 5 2:00 pm final
Bantam ORANGE DEVRIES 3 BLUE FIKES 8 3:00 pm final
Midget GOLD CARELLO 8 GRAY GABALSKI 5 4:00 pm final
Midget WHITE WOODRUFF 6 ORANGE MAYER 11 5:00 pm final
Midget BLUE BARONE 3 BLACK MCGRAIL 1 6:00 pm final
Sun, May 07
HS Major HARLEY 12 DEMING 7 12:15 pm final
HS Major SMITH 12 HAINES 4 12:55 pm final
HS Major HARLEY 9 DEMING 6 1:45 pm final
HS Major SMITH 15 HAINES 5 2:25 pm final
HS Major SCROGER 7 BURLEY 12 3:15 pm final
HS Major SCROGER 5 BURLEY 14 4:10 pm final
Midget WHITE WOODRUFF 6 GRAY GABALSKI 2 5:00 pm final
Midget ORANGE MAYER 3 BLUE BARONE 3 6:00 pm final
Midget GOLD CARELLO 4 BLACK MCGRAIL 2 7:00 pm final
Mon, May 08
Peewee ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 2 BLUE WOODRUFF 6 5:30 pm final
Peewee WHITE LAPIETRA 5 BLACK MUROSKI 6 6:30 pm final
Midget WHITE WOODRUFF 2 BLACK MCGRAIL 5 7:00 pm final
Midget ORANGE MAYER 9 GRAY GABALSKI 5 7:30 pm final
Midget BLUE BARONE 5 GOLD CARELLO 3 8:30 pm final
Tue, May 09
Squirt BLACK WEISS 8 BLUE ABATE 7 5:00 pm final
Squirt WHITE VANHEUSEN 2 ORANGE DWYER 5 6:00 pm final
Peewee WHITE LAPIETRA 4 ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 7 7:00 pm final
Peewee BLACK MUROSKI 4 BLUE WOODRUFF 6 8:00 pm final
Wed, May 10
Squirt BLACK WEISS 7 ORANGE DWYER 10 6:00 pm final
Squirt BLUE ABATE 2 WHITE VANHEUSEN 6 7:00 pm final
Thu, May 11
Bantam WHITE DWYER 3 ORANGE DEVRIES 10 7:00 pm final
Bantam BLACK LAPIETRA 4 BLUE FIKES 8 8:00 pm final
Sat, May 13
Squirt ORANGE DWYER 12 BLUE ABATE 5 10:00 am final
Squirt WHITE VANHEUSEN 3 BLACK WEISS 3 11:00 am final
Peewee BLACK MUROSKI 4 ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 7 12:00 pm final
Peewee BLUE WOODRUFF 8 WHITE LAPIETRA 1 1:00 pm final
Bantam BLACK LAPIETRA 5 ORANGE DEVRIES 2 2:00 pm final
Bantam BLUE FIKES 5 WHITE DWYER 6 3:00 pm final
Midget GRAY GABALSKI 7 BLUE BARONE 5 4:00 pm final
Midget GOLD CARELLO 3 WHITE WOODRUFF 5 5:00 pm final
Midget BLACK MCGRAIL 4 ORANGE MAYER 1 6:00 pm final
Sun, May 14
HS Major HAINES 10 SCROGER 6 12:15 pm final
HS Major SMITH 8 HARLEY 10 12:55 pm final
HS Major HAINES 12 SCROGER 6 1:45 pm final
HS Major SMITH 8 HARLEY 10 2:25 pm final
HS Major DEMING 6 BURLEY 7 3:15 pm final
HS Major DEMING 5 BURLEY 10 4:10 pm final
Mon, May 15
Peewee WHITE LAPIETRA 4 BLACK MUROSKI 8 5:30 pm final
Peewee ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 3 BLUE WOODRUFF 2 6:30 pm final
Midget BLACK MCGRAIL 8 GRAY GABALSKI 5 7:00 pm final
Midget BLUE BARONE 2 WHITE WOODRUFF 4 7:30 pm final
Midget ORANGE MAYER 3 GOLD CARELLO 8 8:30 pm final
Tue, May 16
Peewee BLUE WOODRUFF 3 BLACK MUROSKI 2 5:30 pm final
Peewee ORANGE VAHRAMIAN 7 WHITE LAPIETRA 7 6:30 pm final
Bantam ORANGE DEVRIES 6 BLUE FIKES 2 7:30 pm final
Bantam WHITE DWYER 7 BLACK LAPIETRA 1 8:30 pm final
Wed, May 17
Squirt BLUE ABATE 11 BLACK WEISS 4 6:00 pm final
Squirt ORANGE DWYER 12 WHITE VANHEUSEN 3 7:00 pm final
Thu, May 18
Bantam BLUE FIKES 2 BLACK LAPIETRA 4 7:00 pm final
Bantam ORANGE DEVRIES 2 WHITE DWYER 8 8:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -