Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Thunder Bay Elks Hockey Association
807-473-5854
use the links to the left to share this


TBEHA (ETT Atom 2017)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Mar 24
1 Atom A Elks Power Skating Blackhawks 2 NorWest Stars 0 10:00 am final
2 Novice Westfort Jr Thunderwolves 5 Neebing Thunderhawks 4 10:00 am final
3 Novice Elks Athletic Association Jets 3 KC Hurricanes 6 10:00 am final
6 Atom A Elks ServiceMaster Jets 5 KC Knights 1 10:45 am final
4 Novice Elks Power Skating Flyers 2 Nipigon Elks Blue 3 10:50 am final
7 Novice Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 1 Nipigon Elks White 6 10:57 am final
5 Novice NorWest Stars 5 Neebing Wildhawks 7 11:03 am final
8 Atom A Elks Athletic Association Flyers 1 Nipigon Elks 6 11:45 am final
10 Novice Longlac Timberwolves 1 Westfort Rangers 3 11:49 am final
09 Atom A West end Bruins 2 Neebing Hawks 3 11:53 am final
11 Novice Elks Mallons Penguins 3 Current River Comets 4 12:00 pm final SO
12 Atom A Current River Comets 6 Longlac Timberwolves 1 12:45 pm final
14 Novice Dubreuilville Bobcats N1 0 North End Flames 5 12:49 pm final
15 Atom A NV Nightclub Westfort Rangers 6 Gillons Fort Frances 3 12:56 pm final
13 Atom A Westfort Maroons 6 Rainy Lake Attack 1 1:00 pm final
17 Atom A Dubreuville Bobcats 5 Sioux Flyers 0 1:50 pm final
16 Atom A TBWHA Tim Hortons Jr. T-Wolves 1 Marathon Mercs 2 2:00 pm final
19 Atom A Elks Citi Center Print Penguins 3 North End AtoMc Flames 4 2:50 pm final SO
18 Novice Nipigon Elks White 2 Westfort Jr Thunderwolves 7 3:00 pm final
20 Atom A KC Knights 7 NorWest Stars 4 3:00 pm final
23 Novice Nipigon Elks Blue 6 Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 1 3:47 pm final
21 Novice Neebing Thunderhawks 1 Elks Mallons Penguins 3 4:01 pm final
22 Novice Westfort Rangers 7 NorWest Stars 2 4:30 pm final
24 Atom A Nipigon Elks 7 West end Bruins 2 4:30 pm final
25 Novice Longlac Timberwolves 5 Elks Power Skating Flyers 0 5:15 pm final
27 Atom A Sioux Flyers 2 Current River Comets 1 5:19 pm final SO
26 Novice North End Flames 5 Elks Athletic Association Jets 0 5:30 pm final
28 Novice KC Hurricanes 5 Dubreuilville Bobcats N1 0 5:30 pm final
31 Atom A Marathon Mercs 5 Neebing Hawks 0 5:30 pm final
29 Novice Current River Comets 0 Neebing Wildhawks 1 6:15 pm final SO
30 Atom A Rainy Lake Attack 1 Elks ServiceMaster Jets 6 6:30 pm final
32 Atom A Dubreuville Bobcats 6 NV Nightclub Westfort Rangers 1 6:30 pm final
33 Atom A North End AtoMc Flames 3 Elks Power Skating Blackhawks 4 7:11 pm final
35 Atom A Gillons Fort Frances 1 Elks Citi Center Print Penguins 0 7:17 pm final SO
34 Atom A Longlac Timberwolves 1 Westfort Maroons 2 7:30 pm final SO
36 Atom A TBWHA Tim Hortons Jr. T-Wolves 5 Elks Athletic Association Flyers 0 7:30 pm final
Sat, Mar 25
38 Novice Westfort Jr Thunderwolves 5 Elks Mallons Penguins 0 7:48 am final
40 Atom A KC Knights 4 Westfort Maroons 2 7:49 am final
37 Novice Westfort Rangers 7 Longlac Timberwolves 3 8:00 am final
39 Atom A Elks Athletic Association Flyers 1 Gillons Fort Frances 6 8:00 am final
42 Novice Nipigon Elks Blue 1 North End Flames 6 8:53 am final
41 Novice KC Hurricanes 1 Neebing Wildhawks 6 8:54 am final
43 Atom A NorWest Stars 1 North End AtoMc Flames 6 8:54 am final
44 Novice Nipigon Elks White 4 Neebing Thunderhawks 6 9:11 am final
47 Novice Current River Comets 3 NorWest Stars 2 9:43 am final
46 Atom A Current River Comets 0 Dubreuville Bobcats 5 9:50 am final
45 Novice Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 2 Elks Athletic Association Jets 7 10:00 am final
48 IP Longlac Timberwolves Elks Flyers 10:15 am data pending
50 Atom A Elks Citi Center Print Penguins 2 Neebing Hawks 3 10:45 am final
49 Novice Elks Power Skating Flyers 6 Dubreuilville Bobcats N1 1 10:56 am final
51 IP Neebing Bruins KC Wolves 11:00 am data pending
52 IP Neebing Leafs Elks Blackhawks 11:15 am data pending
54 Atom A Westfort Maroons 3 Elks ServiceMaster Jets 0 11:43 am final
53 Atom A Rainy Lake Attack 1 TBWHA Tim Hortons Jr. T-Wolves 6 11:55 am final
55 IP Neebing Hawks Elks Sharks 12:00 pm data pending
56 IP NorWest Blues Elks Flyers 12:45 pm data pending
58 Atom A Marathon Mercs 6 NV Nightclub Westfort Rangers 1 12:45 pm final
57 Atom A Elks Power Skating Blackhawks 6 Longlac Timberwolves 1 12:56 pm final
59 IP Longlac Timberwolves Elks Wild 1:30 pm data pending
61 Atom A West end Bruins 1 Sioux Flyers 6 1:37 pm final
60 IP Neebing Leafs NorWest Blackhawks 1:45 pm data pending
62 IP Neebing Bruins Elks Sharks 2:30 pm data pending
63 IP KC Wolves Elks Blackhawks 2:45 pm data pending
65 Atom A Neebing Hawks 0 Nipigon Elks 5 3:20 pm final
64 Novice Neebing Thunderhawks 10 NorWest Stars 5 3:29 pm final
66 IP NorWest Blues Neebing Hawks 3:30 pm data pending
67 Novice Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 2 Dubreuilville Bobcats N1 0 3:31 pm final
69 Atom A Rainy Lake Attack 3 Elks Citi Center Print Penguins 6 4:06 pm final
70 IP NorWest Blackhawks Elks Wild 4:30 pm data pending
71 Novice Elks Mallons Penguins 8 Nipigon Elks White 4 4:42 pm final
68 Novice Nipigon Elks Blue 5 Elks Power Skating Flyers 2 4:46 pm final
74 Atom A NV Nightclub Westfort Rangers 3 KC Knights 2 5:16 pm final
73 Atom A Longlac Timberwolves 1 Marathon Mercs 5 5:22 pm final
72 Novice Westfort Rangers 3 Current River Comets 5 5:30 pm final
75 Novice Westfort Jr Thunderwolves 5 KC Hurricanes 0 5:41 pm final
78 Atom A Sioux Flyers 6 Elks Power Skating Blackhawks 1 6:17 pm final
77 Atom A West end Bruins 1 Gillons Fort Frances 4 6:26 pm final
76 Novice North End Flames 0 Neebing Wildhawks 5 6:30 pm final
79 Novice Longlac Timberwolves 5 Elks Athletic Association Jets 0 6:35 pm final
82 Atom A Nipigon Elks 7 Current River Comets 0 7:10 pm final
80 Atom A TBWHA Tim Hortons Jr. T-Wolves 3 Elks ServiceMaster Jets 2 7:15 pm final
81 Atom A North End AtoMc Flames 3 Elks Athletic Association Flyers 2 7:30 pm final SO
83 Atom A Dubreuville Bobcats 5 NorWest Stars 0 7:34 pm final
Sun, Mar 26
86 Novice Neebing Wildhawks 1 Current River Comets 2 7:49 am final
85 Novice Westfort Jr Thunderwolves 6 Westfort Rangers 2 8:00 am final
84 Atom A Neebing Hawks 2 Longlac Timberwolves 4 8:04 am final
87 Novice Longlac Timberwolves 5 Nipigon Elks White 4 9:00 am final
88 Atom A Elks Citi Center Print Penguins 4 Current River Comets 5 9:01 am final SO
89 Novice Elks Mallons Penguins 5 Nipigon Elks Blue 0 9:04 am final
90 Atom A Elks Power Skating Blackhawks 1 Sioux Flyers 4 9:51 am final
91 Atom A NV Nightclub Westfort Rangers 5 North End AtoMc Flames 0 10:00 am final
92 Atom A Elks ServiceMaster Jets 2 KC Knights 0 10:01 am final
93 Atom A Gillons Fort Frances 0 Westfort Maroons 3 10:57 am final
94 Atom A Dubreuville Bobcats 4 TBWHA Tim Hortons Jr. T-Wolves 1 11:00 am final
95 Atom A Nipigon Elks 3 Marathon Mercs 5 11:11 am final
97 Atom A Elks Athletic Association Flyers 2 Rainy Lake Attack 3 11:42 am final
96 Novice Neebing Thunderhawks 5 Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 1 12:00 pm final
98 Atom A West end Bruins 2 NorWest Stars 3 12:05 pm final
100 Novice Longlac Timberwolves 9 Elks Mallons Penguins 4 1:00 pm final
099 Atom A Longlac Timberwolves 2 Current River Comets 3 1:01 pm final
101 Novice Westfort Jr Thunderwolves 4 Current River Comets 0 1:10 pm final
102 Atom A Westfort Maroons 1 Sioux Flyers 3 2:06 pm final
102 Atom A Elks ServiceMaster Jets 1 NV Nightclub Westfort Rangers 3 2:06 pm final
105 Atom A Dubreuville Bobcats 3 Marathon Mercs 2 3:10 pm final
106 Atom A Rainy Lake Attack 3 NorWest Stars 6 4:14 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -