Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

North Dundas Minor Hockey Association
use the links to the left to share this


NDMHA (2011 ODMHA TOC)

 

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Apr 01
Maj Midget North Dundas Demons Major Midget 4 Metcalfe Russell River Rats 2 9:00 am final
Maj Midget Pembroke Lumber Kings Major Midget 4 Casselman Predators 2 9:00 am final
Maj Midget Mississippi Thunder Kings Major Mid 6 South Stormont Selects Major Mid 4 10:30 am final
Maj Midget Orleans Blues 5 Embrun Panthers 6 10:30 am final
Min Midget Nepean Raiders 3 Alexandria Glens 2 12:00 pm final
Min Midget Pembroke Lumber Kings Minor Midget 4 Perth Lanark 4 12:54 pm final
Maj Midget Metcalfe Russell River Rats 2 Pembroke Lumber Kings Major Midget 1 1:30 pm final
Maj Midget Casselman Predators 1 North Dundas Demons Major Midget 5 1:30 pm final
Min Midget Perth Lanark 2 Nepean Raiders 5 3:00 pm final
Min Midget Alexandria Glens 2 Pembroke Lumber Kings Minor Midget 4 3:00 pm final
Bantam Rep North Dundas Demons Bantam Rep 5 Vankleek Hill Cougars 7 4:30 pm final
Bantam Rep Charlan Rebels 5 Valley Storm 7 4:30 pm final
Bantam Rep South Dundas Lions 6 Cornwal Colts 3 6:00 pm final
Bantam Rep West Carleton Warriors 3 Pembroke Lumber Kings Bantam Rep 2 6:00 pm final
Min Midget Mississippi Thunder Kings Minor Mid 6 South Stormont Selects Minor Midget 6 7:30 pm final
Min Midget Ottawa West Golden Knights 4 Smith Falls Bears 0 7:30 pm final
Bantam Rep Vankleek Hill Cougars 3 Charlan Rebels 8 9:00 pm final
Bantam Rep Valley Storm 10 North Dundas Demons Bantam Rep 3 9:00 pm final
Sat, Apr 02
Min Midget South Stormont Selects Minor Midget 2 Ottawa West Golden Knights 5 9:00 am final
Min Midget Perth Lanark 1 Alexandria Glens 1 10:30 am final
Min Midget Smith Falls Bears 2 Mississippi Thunder Kings Minor Mid 5 10:41 am final
Min Midget Nepean Raiders 5 Pembroke Lumber Kings Minor Midget 2 12:01 pm final
Bantam Rep North Dundas Demons Bantam Rep 5 Charlan Rebels 5 1:00 pm final
Min Midget South Stormont Selects Minor Midget 3 Smith Falls Bears 4 1:30 pm final
Bantam Rep Vankleek Hill Cougars 2 Valley Storm 7 1:32 pm final
Min Midget Mississippi Thunder Kings Minor Mid 4 Ottawa West Golden Knights 2 2:53 pm final
Bantam Rep West Carleton Warriors 5 Cornwal Colts 0 3:00 pm final
Bantam Rep Pembroke Lumber Kings Bantam Rep 3 South Dundas Lions 1 3:00 pm final
Maj Midget Embrun Panthers 3 Mississippi Thunder Kings Major Mid 4 4:30 pm final
Maj Midget South Stormont Selects Major Mid 2 Orleans Blues 2 5:57 pm final
Bantam Rep South Dundas Lions 2 West Carleton Warriors 9 6:00 pm final
Bantam Rep Cornwal Colts 1 Pembroke Lumber Kings Bantam Rep 5 7:22 pm final
Maj Midget Casselman Predators 0 Metcalfe Russell River Rats 8 8:46 pm final
Maj Midget South Stormont Selects Major Mid 1 Embrun Panthers 4 9:00 pm final
Maj Midget North Dundas Demons Major Midget 4 Pembroke Lumber Kings Major Midget 1 9:06 pm final
Maj Midget Mississippi Thunder Kings Major Mid 1 Orleans Blues 3 10:19 pm final
Sun, Apr 03
Bantam Rep Valley Storm 1 Pembroke Lumber Kings Bantam Rep 2 9:00 am final SO
Bantam Rep West Carleton Warriors 8 Charlan Rebels 2 9:41 am final
Min Midget Nepean Raiders 2 Ottawa West Golden Knights 0 10:30 am final
Min Midget Mississippi Thunder Kings Minor Mid 4 Pembroke Lumber Kings Minor Midget 5 10:47 am final
Maj Midget North Dundas Demons Major Midget 2 Embrun Panthers 0 12:00 pm final
Maj Midget Mississippi Thunder Kings Major Mid 4 Metcalfe Russell River Rats 6 12:00 pm final
Bantam Rep West Carleton Warriors 5 Pembroke Lumber Kings Bantam Rep 1 1:30 pm final
Min Midget Nepean Raiders 2 Pembroke Lumber Kings Minor Midget 4 3:00 pm final
Maj Midget North Dundas Demons Major Midget 3 Metcalfe Russell River Rats 1 6:11 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -