Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

SaskAlta Hockey League
7808530268
use the links to the left to share this


SAHL (Playoffs 2020)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Jan 31
Group Two Paradise Hill Hawks 4 Maidstone Jets 2 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 5 Elk Point Elks 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 5 Wainwright Rustlers 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 4 Two Hills Longhorns 3 8:00 pm final OT
Group Two Kitscoty Monarchs 2 Paradise Valley Jets 0 8:15 pm final
Sat, Feb 01
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 4 Dewberry Mustangs 3 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 4 Lashburn Flyers 5 8:00 pm final OT
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 2 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 4 Hillmond Hitmen 5 8:00 pm final OT
Group Two Paradise Valley Jets 4 Kitscoty Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 02
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 6 Dewberry Mustangs 4 4:00 pm final
Mon, Feb 03
Group Two Maidstone Jets 4 Paradise Hill Hawks 0 7:30 pm final
Fri, Feb 07
Group Two Paradise Hill Hawks 5 Maidstone Jets 3 7:30 pm final
Group Two Paradise Valley Jets 2 Kitscoty Monarchs 0 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 8 Elk Point Elks 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 4 Meadow Lake Broncos 0 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 6 Lashburn Flyers 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 6 Two Hills Longhorns 3 8:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 08
Group Two Maidstone Jets 4 Paradise Hill Hawks 5 7:30 pm final
Group Two Kitscoty Monarchs 2 Paradise Valley Jets 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 2 Wainwright Rustlers 3 8:00 pm final OT
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 6 Meadow Lake Broncos 4 8:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 09
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 4 Dewberry Mustangs 3 4:00 pm final OT
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 5 Lashburn Flyers 4 7:30 pm final OT
Fri, Feb 14
Group Two Paradise Hill Hawks 1 Paradise Valley Jets 3 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 4 Meadow Lake Broncos 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 5 Wainwright Rustlers 2 8:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 15
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 2 St. Walburg Eagles 5 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 3 Hillmond Hitmen 4 7:30 pm final OT
Group Two Paradise Valley Jets 10 Paradise Hill Hawks 0 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 21
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 2 Meadow Lake Broncos 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 3 Wainwright Rustlers 5 8:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 22
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 4 Hillmond Hitmen 2 7:30 pm final
Group Two Paradise Valley Jets 4 Paradise Hill Hawks 3 8:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 23
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 0 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 28
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 4 Meadow Lake Broncos 3 8:00 pm final
Thu, Mar 05
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 3 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:00 pm final
Sun, Mar 08
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 4 Hillmond Hitmen 2 4:00 pm final
Wed, Mar 11
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 1 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:00 pm final
Fri, Mar 13
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles Hillmond Hitmen 8:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -