Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

SaskAlta Hockey League
7808530268
use the links to the left to share this


SAHL (2018 - 2019)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Oct 19
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 4 Two Hills Longhorns 8 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 6 Elk Point Elks 3 8:30 pm final
Sat, Oct 20
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 10 Vermilion Rock 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 4 Lashburn Flyers 11 8:30 pm final
Fri, Oct 26
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 11 Kitscoty Monarchs 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 4 Wainwright Rustlers 3 8:30 pm final OT
Sat, Oct 27
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 6 Neilburg Monarchs 2 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 3 Maidstone Jets 2 8:00 pm final OT
Fri, Nov 02
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 5 Dewberry Mustangs 7 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 7 Maidstone Jets 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 6 Two Hills Longhorns 1 8:30 pm final
Sat, Nov 03
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 8 Kitscoty Monarchs 1 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 4 Dewberry Mustangs 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 8 Elk Point Elks 0 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 2 Wainwright Rustlers 11 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 8 Neilburg Monarchs 3 8:30 pm final
Fri, Nov 09
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 4 Neilburg Monarchs 1 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 4 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 6 Dewberry Mustangs 1 8:30 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 0 Hillmond Hitmen 14 8:30 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 6 Two Hills Longhorns 9 8:30 pm final
Sat, Nov 10
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 2 Maidstone Jets 1 7:30 pm final SO
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 3 Meadow Lake Broncos 2 8:00 pm final SO
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 13 Paradise Valley Jets 0 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 11 Vermilion Rock 1 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 5 Two Hills Longhorns 3 8:00 pm final
Wed, Nov 14
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 1 Paradise Valley Jets 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 2 Hillmond Hitmen 7 8:00 pm final
Fri, Nov 16
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 5 Meadow Lake Broncos 4 7:30 pm final SO
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 2 Lashburn Flyers 18 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 1 Hillmond Hitmen 4 8:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 17
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 5 Paradise Hill Hawks 2 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 2 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 8 Lashburn Flyers 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 2 Wainwright Rustlers 16 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 1 Elk Point Elks 4 8:00 pm final
Fri, Nov 23
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 4 Neilburg Monarchs 5 8:00 pm final SO
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 6 Dewberry Mustangs 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 5 Lashburn Flyers 4 8:00 pm final SO
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 7 Maidstone Jets 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 4 Paradise Hill Hawks 1 8:30 pm final
Sat, Nov 24
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 3 Vermilion Rock 1 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 1 Wainwright Rustlers 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 0 Meadow Lake Broncos 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 6 Dewberry Mustangs 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 2 Hillmond Hitmen 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 4 Kitscoty Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
Fri, Nov 30
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 3 Lashburn Flyers 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 14 Paradise Valley Jets 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 9 Maidstone Jets 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 7 Vermilion Rock 0 8:30 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 13 Kitscoty Monarchs 0 8:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 01
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 2 Meadow Lake Broncos 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 2 Two Hills Longhorns 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 0 Hillmond Hitmen 8 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 1 Elk Point Elks 2 8:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 07
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 2 Lashburn Flyers 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 1 Paradise Valley Jets 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 1 Hillmond Hitmen 13 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 3 Dewberry Mustangs 5 8:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 08
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 3 Dewberry Mustangs 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 7 Lashburn Flyers 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 7 Paradise Valley Jets 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 1 Elk Point Elks 10 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 5 Wainwright Rustlers 4 8:00 pm final
Tue, Dec 11
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 3 Wainwright Rustlers 7 8:00 pm final
Wed, Dec 12
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 2 Lashburn Flyers 8 8:30 pm final
Fri, Dec 14
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 5 Hillmond Hitmen 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 1 Wainwright Rustlers 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 4 Meadow Lake Broncos 10 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 3 St. Walburg Eagles 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 7 Neilburg Monarchs 0 8:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 15
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 5 Elk Point Elks 0 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 6 Maidstone Jets 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 4 Kitscoty Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 7 Two Hills Longhorns 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 6 Paradise Hill Hawks 2 8:30 pm final
Fri, Dec 21
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 3 St. Walburg Eagles 5 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 0 Paradise Valley Jets 6 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 9 Neilburg Monarchs 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 5 Kitscoty Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 22
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 4 Hillmond Hitmen 7 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 5 Paradise Hill Hawks 2 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 7 Maidstone Jets 2 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 5 Dewberry Mustangs 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 1 Vermilion Rock 3 8:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 29
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 3 Meadow Lake Broncos 4 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 4 Two Hills Longhorns 6 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 04
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 15 Paradise Valley Jets 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 4 St. Walburg Eagles 8 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 4 Paradise Hill Hawks 0 8:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 05
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 0 Lashburn Flyers 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 4 Meadow Lake Broncos 7 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 2 Two Hills Longhorns 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 6 Vermilion Rock 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 3 Elk Point Elks 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 7 St. Walburg Eagles 6 8:30 pm final SO
Wed, Jan 09
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 11 Vermilion Rock 4 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 11
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 8 Meadow Lake Broncos 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 5 Wainwright Rustlers 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 3 Paradise Valley Jets 1 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 11 Neilburg Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 9 Vermilion Rock 5 8:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 12
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 5 Meadow Lake Broncos 4 8:00 pm final SO
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 6 Paradise Hill Hawks 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 2 Maidstone Jets 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 4 St. Walburg Eagles 0 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 8 Kitscoty Monarchs 1 8:30 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 15 Neilburg Monarchs 1 8:30 pm final
Fri, Jan 18
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 4 St. Walburg Eagles 7 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 5 Neilburg Monarchs 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Vermilion Rock 2 Elk Point Elks 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 2 Hillmond Hitmen 10 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 4 Paradise Hill Hawks 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 1 Wainwright Rustlers 3 8:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 19
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 5 Lashburn Flyers 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 1 Elk Point Elks 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Maidstone Jets 1 Paradise Hill Hawks 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Meadow Lake Broncos 0 Wainwright Rustlers 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 6 Dewberry Mustangs 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Paradise Valley Jets 7 Vermilion Rock 4 8:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 20
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 10 Kitscoty Monarchs 1 5:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 23
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 7 Paradise Valley Jets 4 8:30 pm final
Fri, Jan 25
SaskAlta Kitscoty Monarchs 1 Two Hills Longhorns 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 3 Elk Point Elks 4 8:00 pm final SO
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 7 St. Walburg Eagles 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 5 Paradise Hill Hawks 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 10 Vermilion Rock 1 8:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 26
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 5 Kitscoty Monarchs 8 7:00 pm final
SaskAlta Neilburg Monarchs 2 Hillmond Hitmen 11 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 5 Meadow Lake Broncos 9 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 5 Maidstone Jets 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 15 Paradise Valley Jets 3 8:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -