Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

PTC Hockey Association
use the links to the left to share this


PHA (PTC 2022/23)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Sep 23
PeeWee Ducks 3 Knights 8 6:30 pm final
PeeWee Thunder 7 Red Wings 8 7:30 pm final
Sat, Sep 24
Midget Team Meyhoefer 4 Team O’Connell 1 10:00 am final
Midget Team Dollahite 4 Team Damon 2 11:00 am final
Bantam Groenig 9 Lightning 3 12:00 pm final
Bantam Haycock 5 Savoy 6 1:00 pm final
Squirt Bruins 1 Kraken 9 2:00 pm final
Squirt Bruins 6 Sharks 1 2:54 pm final
Sun, Sep 25
Adult O30 B3 8 B4 4 5:00 pm final
Adult O30 B1 2 B2 10 6:00 pm final
Adult A1-2 13 A3-4 12 7:00 pm final
Fri, Sep 30
PeeWee Knights 0 Red Wings 2 6:11 pm final
PeeWee Ducks 7 Thunder 4 7:23 pm final
Sat, Oct 01
Midget Team Meyhoefer 1 Team Dollahite 8 10:00 am final
Midget Team O’Connell 3 Team Damon 1 11:00 am final
Bantam Groenig 5 Haycock 6 12:00 pm final SO
Bantam Lightning 8 Savoy 5 1:00 pm final
Squirt Kraken 6 Sharks 3 2:00 pm final
Squirt Kraken 0 Bruins 6 3:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 02
Adult A1-3 7 A2-4 10 5:00 pm final
Adult O30 B3 12 B1 6 6:00 pm final
Adult O30 B4 3 B2 4 7:00 pm final
Fri, Oct 07
PeeWee Red Wings Ducks 6:30 pm final
PeeWee Knights Thunder 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Oct 08
Midget Team O’Connell Team Dollahite 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team Damon Team Meyhoefer 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Lightning Haycock 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Savoy Groenig 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Sharks Bruins 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Sharks Kraken 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Oct 09
Adult O30 B3 B2 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B4 B1 6:00 pm KAP
Adult A1-4 A2-3 7:00 pm KAP
Fri, Oct 14
PeeWee Red Wings Thunder 6:30 pm KAP
PeeWee Knights Ducks 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Oct 15
Midget Team Damon Team Dollahite 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team O’Connell Team Meyhoefer 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Savoy Haycock 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Lightning Groenig 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Bruins Sharks 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Bruins Kraken 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Oct 16
Adult A3-4 A1-2 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B4 B3 6:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B2 B1 7:00 pm KAP
Fri, Oct 21
PeeWee Red Wings Knights 6:30 pm KAP
PeeWee Thunder Ducks 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Oct 22
Midget Team Damon Team O’Connell 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team Dollahite Team Meyhoefer 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Savoy Lightning 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Haycock Groenig 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Kraken Bruins 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Kraken Sharks 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Oct 23
Adult O30 B1 B3 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B2 B4 6:00 pm KAP
Adult A2-4 A1-3 7:00 pm KAP
Fri, Oct 28
PeeWee Thunder Knights 6:30 pm KAP
PeeWee Ducks Red Wings 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Oct 29
Midget Team Dollahite Team O’Connell 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team Meyhoefer Team Damon 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Haycock Lightning 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Groenig Savoy 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Sharks Kraken 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Sharks Bruins 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Oct 30
Adult A2-3 A1-4 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B1 B4 6:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B2 B3 7:00 pm KAP
Fri, Nov 04
PeeWee Thunder Red Wings 6:30 pm KAP
PeeWee Ducks Knights 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Nov 05
Midget Team Damon Team Dollahite 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team O’Connell Team Meyhoefer 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Lightning Groenig 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Savoy Haycock 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Bruins Kraken 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Bruins Sharks 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Nov 06
Adult O30 B3 B4 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B1 B2 6:00 pm KAP
Adult A1-2 A3-4 7:00 pm KAP
Fri, Nov 11
PeeWee Thunder Ducks 6:30 pm KAP
PeeWee Red Wings Knights 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Nov 12
Midget Team O’Connell Team Damon 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team Meyhoefer Team Dollahite 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Lightning Savoy 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Groenig Haycock 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Kraken Sharks 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Kraken Bruins 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Nov 13
Adult A1-3 A2-4 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B3 B1 6:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B4 B2 7:00 pm KAP
Fri, Dec 02
PeeWee Red Wings Ducks 6:30 pm KAP
PeeWee Knights Thunder 7:30 pm KAP
Sat, Dec 03
Midget Team Meyhoefer Team Damon 10:00 am KAP
Midget Team Dollahite Team O’Connell 11:00 am KAP
Bantam Groenig Savoy 12:00 pm KAP
Bantam Haycock Lightning 1:00 pm KAP
Squirt Sharks Bruins 2:00 pm KAP
Squirt Sharks Kraken 3:00 pm KAP
Sun, Dec 04
Adult O30 B1 B4 5:00 pm KAP
Adult O30 B2 B3 6:00 pm KAP
Adult A1-4 A2-3 7:00 pm KAP

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -