Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 8 - Eastern


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Conduct Unbecoming 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 Sun, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Spades 3 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 Tue, Sep 26 11:00 pm final OT
Saints 5 Ballistik Bite 3 Thu, Sep 28 5:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 5 Red Devils 3 Sun, Oct 01 5:00 pm final
Spades 0 Saints 6 Sun, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Red Devils 6 Mon, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Conduct Unbecoming 1 Tue, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 Ballistik Bite 2 Tue, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Conduct Unbecoming 0 Sun, Oct 15 4:00 pm final
Saints 7 Red Devils 1 Sun, Oct 15 8:30 pm final
Spades 4 Ballistik Bears 3 Sun, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Ballistik Bite 4 Sun, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Spades 3 Red Devils 6 Thu, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Ballistik Bears 2 Sun, Oct 22 4:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 2 Ballistik Bite 2 Sun, Oct 22 5:00 pm final OT
Red Devils 4 Ballistik Bite 2 Mon, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 0 Ballistik Bears 8 Tue, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Spades 2 Thu, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Spades 3 Tue, Oct 31 9:30 pm final
Ballistik Bite 2 Red Devils 4 Wed, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 1 Ballistik Bears 6 Thu, Nov 02 5:30 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 5 Spades 0 Sun, Nov 05 11:00 pm forfeit
Ballistik Bite 2 Ballistik Bears 5 Mon, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
Red Devils 2 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Tue, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bite 0 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 Sun, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 2 Spades 5 Mon, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Red Devils 7 Conduct Unbecoming 2 Tue, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 3 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 7 Sun, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Red Devils 1 Spades 8 Sun, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bite 5 Conduct Unbecoming 1 Sun, Nov 19 10:30 pm final
Ballistik Bite 1 Spades 6 Sun, Nov 26 4:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 Red Devils 3 Sun, Nov 26 10:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 2 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 Mon, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 Conduct Unbecoming 2 Sun, Dec 03 9:30 pm final
Red Devils 2 Ballistik Bite 4 Wed, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Spades 2 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Thu, Dec 07 5:30 pm final
Spades 9 Conduct Unbecoming 0 Sun, Dec 10 8:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 Ballistik Bite 0 Mon, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 7 Red Devils 3 Tue, Dec 12 9:30 pm final
Spades 4 Ballistik Bears 5 Sun, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 3 Red Devils 6 Sun, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 Ballistik Bite 3 Mon, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Spades 8 Red Devils 2 Tue, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Ballistik Bears 5 Wed, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Conduct Unbecoming 0 Mon, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Spades 3 Ballistik Bite 4 Mon, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Red Devils 6 Ballistik Bears 7 Tue, Jan 09 9:30 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Spades 5 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bite 4 Red Devils 3 Mon, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 1 Ballistik Bears 12 Mon, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bite 5 Ballistik Bears 2 Sun, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Spades 3 Sun, Jan 21 10:00 pm final OT
Conduct Unbecoming 3 Red Devils 5 Thu, Jan 25 5:30 pm final
Ballistik Bite 4 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 5 Sun, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 1 Spades 2 Sun, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Red Devils 8 Conduct Unbecoming 2 Mon, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 4 Ballistik Bite 8 Tue, Feb 06 9:30 pm final
Red Devils 3 Spades 4 Thu, Feb 08 6:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 4 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 Thu, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
Ballistik Bite 5 Conduct Unbecoming 1 Sun, Feb 11 8:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 5 Red Devils 4 Wed, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bite 3 Spades 7 Thu, Feb 15 5:30 pm final
Conduct Unbecoming 1 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Thu, Feb 15 6:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 5 Conduct Unbecoming 2 Mon, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Red Devils 5 Ballistik Bite 0 Wed, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Spades 4 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 Thu, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Ballistik Bears 9 Red Devils 4 Thu, Mar 01 5:30 pm final
Spades 4 Conduct Unbecoming 2 Thu, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 5 Ballistik Bite 2 Sun, Mar 04 4:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -