Division 7 - Eastern - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 7 - Eastern


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Panthers 2 Ice Dogs 3 Sun, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 3 Silver Bullets 5 Sun, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Rum Runners 4 Cyclery Hustlers 2 Tue, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 7 Magnificent 7 3 Thu, Sep 28 6:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 1 Panthers 1 Sun, Oct 01 10:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 3 Rum Runners 5 Sun, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 Stonecutters 2 Thu, Oct 05 5:30 pm final
Carver Communications 6 Magnificent 7 4 Mon, Oct 09 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 1 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Oct 10 9:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 5 Conduct Unbecoming 1 Tue, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Conduct Unbecoming 0 Sun, Oct 15 4:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 1 Cyclery Hustlers 1 Sun, Oct 15 9:30 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Sun, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 11 Cyclery Hustlers 3 Mon, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 0 Magnificent 7 2 Tue, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 Panthers 6 Wed, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 0 Saints 9 Wed, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Saints 5 Panthers 0 Mon, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 1 Ottawa Selects 1 Mon, Oct 23 10:00 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 1 Ice Dogs 3 Mon, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 2 Carver Communications 8 Sun, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Ottawa Selects 2 Sun, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 0 Panthers 1 Mon, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 4 Magnificent 7 2 Thu, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Silver Bullets 5 Sun, Nov 05 9:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 1 Panthers 7 Mon, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Ottawa Selects 4 Thu, Nov 09 6:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Ottawa Selects 2 Tue, Nov 14 11:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 2 Ice Dogs 1 Wed, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 7 Silver Bullets 7 Wed, Nov 15 11:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 1 Ottawa Selects 4 Sun, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 2 Ice Dogs 4 Mon, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Silver Bullets 5 Mon, Nov 20 10:00 pm final OT
Cyclery Hustlers 6 Ottawa Selects 5 Sun, Nov 26 11:00 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 6 Silver Bullets 1 Mon, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Magnificent 7 4 Mon, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 7 Silver Bullets 4 Sun, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Ice Dogs 0 Sun, Dec 03 10:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 2 Ice Dogs 0 Wed, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 6 Cyclery Hustlers 5 Thu, Dec 07 10:00 pm final OT
Silver Bullets 0 Magnificent 7 1 Sun, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Panthers 0 Cyclery Hustlers 1 Sun, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 1 Magnificent 7 2 Sun, Dec 17 10:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 8 Cyclery Hustlers 4 Mon, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 1 Panthers 4 Mon, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 2 Magnificent 7 1 Sun, Jan 07 10:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 Cyclery Hustlers 2 Sun, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 4 Panthers 2 Sun, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 7 Cyclery Hustlers 4 Thu, Jan 11 5:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 0 Ice Dogs 1 Thu, Jan 11 6:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 2 Panthers 3 Thu, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 5 Magnificent 7 3 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Silver Bullets 1 Ottawa Selects 3 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 Panthers 0 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Ottawa Selects 0 Sun, Jan 21 9:30 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 1 Panthers 5 Sun, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 8 Silver Bullets 5 Mon, Jan 22 10:00 pm final
Panthers 2 Ottawa Selects 1 Sun, Jan 28 11:00 pm final OT
Cyclery Hustlers 8 Silver Bullets 4 Sun, Jan 28 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 3 Ice Dogs 2 Mon, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 4 Ottawa Selects 5 Mon, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
Cyclery Hustlers 0 Ice Dogs 4 Tue, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Silver Bullets 4 Thu, Feb 08 5:30 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 5 Silver Bullets 6 Sun, Feb 11 10:00 pm final OT
Cyclery Hustlers 3 Ottawa Selects 3 Tue, Feb 13 10:00 pm final OT
Panthers 6 Magnificent 7 6 Tue, Feb 13 11:00 pm final OT
Panthers 1 Ice Dogs 2 Wed, Feb 21 10:00 pm final OT
Magnificent 7 4 Cyclery Hustlers 5 Thu, Feb 22 5:30 pm final
Ottawa Selects 4 Silver Bullets 2 Thu, Feb 22 6:30 pm final
Silver Bullets 3 Magnificent 7 5 Sun, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
Panthers 2 Cyclery Hustlers 0 Mon, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 3 Ice Dogs 1 Tue, Feb 27 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -