Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2006/2007)

 

Division 7 - Western


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
CM Design Ice Hogs 9 Asiago Rangers 2 Mon, Sep 25 9:15 pm final
Oxoid 1 The Chiefs 7 Mon, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 1 The Wanderers 5 Tue, Sep 26 9:00 pm final
Kinaxis2 5 Thundercats 2 Tue, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 1 GGFG Guards 2 Tue, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
The Lads 5 The Caps 0 Tue, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
The Narc Squad 8 Dirty Sanchez 3 Wed, Sep 27 10:15 pm final
Asiago Rangers 0 RFP Solutions 8 Wed, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Kinaxis2 4 Oxoid 3 Thu, Sep 28 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 1 The Chiefs 2 Thu, Sep 28 11:15 pm final
Kidney Stones 4 Asiago Rangers 2 Sun, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
The Caps 2 Chop House Choppers 3 Thu, Oct 05 10:15 pm final OT
Barbarellas Demons 3 The Caps 6 Mon, Oct 09 9:15 pm final
The Lads 5 Chop House Choppers 1 Mon, Oct 09 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 2 Ottawa West 5 Tue, Oct 10 9:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 3 Chop House Choppers 7 Tue, Oct 10 11:15 pm final
Oxoid 5 Thundercats 5 Wed, Oct 11 11:15 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 5 Oxoid 9 Sun, Oct 15 9:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 0 Nitro 5 Sun, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 The Pirates 8 Mon, Oct 16 11:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 1 Dirty Sanchez 5 Tue, Oct 17 10:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 Box Fillers 8 Wed, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 3 Asiago Rangers 7 Thu, Oct 19 10:15 pm final
Kinaxis 1 14 Rec Nordiques 1 Sun, Oct 22 9:00 pm final
Nitro 2 Westboro Wiseguys 1 Tue, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 1 CM Design Ice Hogs 15 Wed, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 1 The Caps 3 Wed, Oct 25 10:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Oxoid 2 Wed, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 The Caps 8 Thu, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Chop House Choppers 2 Thu, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 6 Predators 0 Sun, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 2 The Caps 6 Sun, Oct 29 11:15 pm final
Oxoid 10 Rec Nordiques 2 Mon, Oct 30 9:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 6 Thundercats 1 Tue, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Bombers 4 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Wed, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 4 Oxoid 7 Sun, Nov 05 11:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 1 The Caps 0 Mon, Nov 06 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 1 Dirty Sanchez 9 Tue, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 2 Asiago Rangers 4 Thu, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 6 The Caps 2 Tue, Nov 14 9:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 1 Chop House Choppers 3 Tue, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 4 Rec Nordiques 4 Wed, Nov 15 9:00 pm final OT
Dirty Sanchez 1 Thundercats 2 Wed, Nov 15 11:15 pm final
Oxoid 2 Dirty Sanchez 2 Sun, Nov 19 11:00 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 2 Chop House Choppers 7 Tue, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 The Caps 2 Wed, Nov 22 9:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 Rec Nordiques 4 Wed, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 4 The Caps 6 Tue, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 4 Dirty Sanchez 1 Wed, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 7 Oxoid 8 Wed, Nov 29 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 0 Westboro Wiseguys 3 Thu, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Thundercats 5 Sun, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 5 Asiago Rangers 2 Sun, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Rec Nordiques 3 Mon, Dec 04 10:15 pm final OT
Oxoid 3 Chop House Choppers 0 Mon, Dec 04 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 2 Chop House Choppers 9 Sun, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
Oxoid 0 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Mon, Dec 11 9:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 7 The Caps 0 Mon, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
Thundercats 7 Asiago Rangers 0 Thu, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Dirty Sanchez 5 Sun, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 3 Oxoid 11 Mon, Dec 18 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 3 Chop House Choppers 5 Tue, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
The Caps 8 Asiago Rangers 9 Wed, Dec 20 11:15 pm final
The Caps 4 Chop House Choppers 5 Wed, Dec 27 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 8 Rec Nordiques 2 Wed, Dec 27 10:15 pm final
Asiago Rangers 1 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Thu, Dec 28 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 4 Thundercats 3 Thu, Dec 28 10:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 5 Thundercats 2 Sun, Jan 07 10:00 pm final
The Caps 4 Oxoid 5 Sun, Jan 07 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 5 Asiago Rangers 3 Mon, Jan 08 11:15 pm final
Chop House Choppers 3 Westboro Wiseguys 4 Tue, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 4 The Caps 3 Sun, Jan 14 10:00 pm final OT
Rec Nordiques 2 Dirty Sanchez 3 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 3 Oxoid 5 Sun, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 6 Asiago Rangers 1 Sun, Jan 14 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 1 Dirty Sanchez 1 Sun, Jan 21 9:00 pm final OT
Oxoid 3 The Caps 3 Mon, Jan 22 9:15 pm final OT
Westboro Wiseguys 4 Chop House Choppers 4 Mon, Jan 22 10:15 pm final OT
Asiago Rangers 8 Rec Nordiques 2 Tue, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Oxoid 5 Dirty Sanchez 0 Sun, Jan 28 9:00 pm final
Asiago Rangers 8 Chop House Choppers 4 Sun, Jan 28 9:15 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 2 The Caps 2 Sun, Jan 28 10:00 pm final OT
Thundercats 2 Rec Nordiques 3 Sun, Jan 28 10:15 pm final
Asiago Rangers 0 Oxoid 5 Sun, Feb 04 11:15 pm forfeit
Chop House Choppers 2 Dirty Sanchez 1 Wed, Feb 07 11:00 pm final OT
Rec Nordiques 3 The Caps 2 Thu, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 1 Westboro Wiseguys 6 Thu, Feb 08 11:15 pm final
The Caps 5 Thundercats 4 Sun, Feb 11 10:00 pm final OT
Dirty Sanchez 3 Asiago Rangers 3 Wed, Feb 14 10:00 pm final OT
Oxoid 3 Chop House Choppers 4 Thu, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Westboro Wiseguys 7 Rec Nordiques 6 Thu, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 2 The Caps 5 Sun, Feb 18 11:15 pm final
Rec Nordiques 0 Chop House Choppers 3 Wed, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Oxoid 5 Westboro Wiseguys 4 Wed, Feb 21 11:15 pm final OT
Thundercats 0 The Caps 6 Thu, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 3 Asiago Rangers 6 Sun, Feb 25 9:15 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 5 Chop House Choppers 1 Sun, Feb 25 10:15 pm final
Oxoid 4 Westboro Wiseguys 3 Thu, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Asiago Rangers 6 Sun, Mar 04 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -