Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Robertson Rent-All 3 |
Swamp Donkeys 1 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Jimmys Garage 4 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 9 |
Maguires Monsters 1 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 2 |
Navan Boys 6 |
Sun, Sep 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Red Army 3 |
Thu, Sep 21 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 3 |
Red Army 8 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Maguires Monsters 0 |
Les Georges 2 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 3 |
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Thu, Sep 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 2 |
Jimmys Garage 4 |
Thu, Sep 28 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 6 |
Navan Boys 0 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 2 |
Hit the Net 4 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Blazers 3 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 3 |
Mon, Oct 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 1 |
Maguires Monsters 0 |
Tue, Oct 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 0 |
Avengers 7 |
Wed, Oct 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 5 |
Orleans Falcons 1 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 2 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 5 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 5 |
Jimmys Garage 3 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Stonecutters 3 |
Navan Boys 8 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Cougar Hunters 1 |
Mon, Oct 16 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Jimmys Garage 2 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 5 |
Sun, Oct 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Controlled Chaos 6 |
Swamp Donkeys 2 |
Sun, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 3 |
Navan Boys 4 |
Sun, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 |
Tue, Oct 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Mighty Docs 2 |
Red Army 3 |
Thu, Oct 26 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 |
Cougar Hunters 5 |
Mon, Oct 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 1 |
Navan Boys 4 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 1 |
Red Army 0 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Jimmys Garage 6 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 3 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 3 |
Les Georges 2 |
Sun, Nov 12 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Navan Boys 3 |
Jimmys Garage 5 |
Sun, Nov 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 4 |
Cougar Hunters 5 |
Sun, Nov 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 3 |
Swamp Donkeys 2 |
Sun, Nov 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 3 |
Les Georges 5 |
Mon, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 1 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 2 |
Thu, Nov 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 4 |
Cougar Hunters 0 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 1 |
Blazers 4 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 0 |
Blazers 5 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 5 |
Cougar Hunters 2 |
Wed, Nov 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 3 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 2 |
Thu, Nov 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 3 |
Les Georges 3 |
Thu, Nov 23 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Blazers 1 |
Les Georges 2 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Jimmys Garage 0 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 2 |
Cougar Hunters 3 |
Wed, Nov 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Thu, Nov 30 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 0 |
Red Army 6 |
Thu, Nov 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 2 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 2 |
Sun, Dec 03 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Jimmys Garage 1 |
Blazers 6 |
Sun, Dec 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 1 |
Navan Boys 2 |
Mon, Dec 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 1 |
Blazers 5 |
Sun, Dec 10 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 3 |
Red Army 7 |
Sun, Dec 10 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 2 |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Mon, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Cougar Hunters 0 |
Mon, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 3 |
Blazers 7 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 1 |
Jimmys Garage 5 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 4 |
Swamp Donkeys 1 |
Mon, Dec 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 2 |
Les Georges 1 |
Mon, Dec 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 3 |
Tue, Jan 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Blazers 4 |
Wed, Jan 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 1 |
Navan Boys 5 |
Thu, Jan 04 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 2 |
Red Army 5 |
Thu, Jan 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Navan Boys 4 |
Sun, Jan 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Jimmys Garage 6 |
Tue, Jan 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 0 |
Red Army 3 |
Wed, Jan 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 0 |
Swamp Donkeys 5 |
Thu, Jan 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 1 |
Red Army 1 |
Sun, Jan 14 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Jimmys Garage 2 |
Navan Boys 1 |
Tue, Jan 16 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Tue, Jan 16 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Blazers 2 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 4 |
Thu, Jan 18 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 4 |
Les Georges 1 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 7 |
Jimmys Garage 3 |
Tue, Jan 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blazers 5 |
Cougar Hunters 3 |
Wed, Jan 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 4 |
Swamp Donkeys 0 |
Thu, Jan 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 1 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 1 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Red Army 2 |
Blazers 1 |
Tue, Jan 30 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Navan Boys 3 |
Les Georges 5 |
Thu, Feb 01 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 0 |
Cougar Hunters 0 |
Thu, Feb 01 |
6:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Jimmys Garage 5 |
Les Georges 4 |
Thu, Feb 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 4 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 4 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 0 |
Blazers 3 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 1 |
Cougar Hunters 0 |
Mon, Feb 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 0 |
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Sun, Feb 18 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 0 |
Red Army 4 |
Sun, Feb 18 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Jimmys Garage 4 |
Sun, Feb 18 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Blazers 1 |
Les Georges 0 |
Sun, Feb 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 2 |
Swamp Donkeys 2 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
4:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Red Army 3 |
Barrymores Bulldogs 2 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 4 |
Blazers 7 |
Sun, Feb 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Navan Boys 1 |
Mon, Feb 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Barrymores Bulldogs 1 |
Blazers 4 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Navan Boys 6 |
Swamp Donkeys 1 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Jimmys Garage 1 |
Red Army 3 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Les Georges 0 |
Cougar Hunters 1 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|