Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Hawks 9 |
The Pylons 2 |
Sat, Sep 24 |
3:59 pm |
final |
|
Fury 7 |
Well Puck Your Mom 1 |
Sat, Sep 24 |
5:11 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
The Short Bus 8 |
Sat, Sep 24 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 5 |
Muggers 4 |
Sat, Sep 24 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Puckleheads 2 |
Summit 6 |
Sat, Sep 24 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 2 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Mon, Sep 26 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Fury 8 |
Mon, Sep 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Summit 8 |
Tue, Sep 27 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
Puckleheads 1 |
Tue, Sep 27 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 2 |
The Short Bus 3 |
Tue, Sep 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 13 |
Wed, Sep 28 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 1 |
The Short Bus 10 |
Sat, Oct 01 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 5 |
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Sat, Oct 01 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Summit 14 |
Muggers 2 |
Sat, Oct 01 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 6 |
Whiteridge Whalers 9 |
Wed, Oct 05 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 3 |
The Short Bus 4 |
Wed, Oct 05 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Summit 11 |
The Pylons 2 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 3 |
Ron Rickies 4 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
8:30 pm |
final OT |
|
The Whalers 2 |
Eels 3 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 3 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Fri, Oct 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 0 |
Neon Flamingos 8 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 5 |
Puckleheads 8 |
Wed, Oct 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 2 |
Ron Rickies 1 |
Wed, Oct 19 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 4 |
Summit 3 |
Wed, Oct 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 5 |
Eels 3 |
Thu, Oct 20 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Summit 8 |
Ron Rickies 2 |
Fri, Oct 21 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Fri, Oct 21 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 2 |
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Fri, Oct 21 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 14 |
The Pylons 5 |
Fri, Oct 21 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Ron Rickies 1 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 5 |
Puckleheads 0 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 5 |
Eels 4 |
Sat, Oct 22 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 3 |
Muggers 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 6 |
Puckleheads 7 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
1:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Eels 5 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 9 |
The Pylons 4 |
Mon, Oct 24 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Summit 4 |
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Mon, Oct 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Fury 5 |
Mon, Oct 24 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 4 |
Hawks 2 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 5 |
Puckleheads 0 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Puckleheads 4 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 7 |
Hawks 3 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Puck Dynasty 0 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 4 |
Neon Flamingos 2 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 1 |
Ron Rickies 5 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 0 |
Eels 8 |
Fri, Nov 04 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 8 |
Eels 3 |
Mon, Nov 07 |
7:31 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 3 |
Hawks 4 |
Mon, Nov 07 |
8:11 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Muggers 9 |
Mon, Nov 07 |
9:32 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 4 |
The Short Bus 3 |
Mon, Nov 07 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 9 |
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Tue, Nov 08 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 5 |
Hawks 0 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Puckleheads 4 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 3 |
Muggers 2 |
Tue, Nov 22 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
The Pylons 4 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
The Whalers 8 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
Hawks 1 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 3 |
Ron Rickies 6 |
Thu, Nov 24 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 1 |
Muggers 6 |
Thu, Nov 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 4 |
Muggers 11 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 8 |
The Pylons 5 |
Thu, Dec 08 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Summit 7 |
Eels 4 |
Thu, Dec 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Fri, Dec 09 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 2 |
Puckleheads 4 |
Fri, Dec 09 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 6 |
Hawks 2 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 8 |
Eels 5 |
Sat, Dec 10 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 6 |
The Pylons 0 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 6 |
The Whalers 3 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Eels 6 |
The Short Bus 5 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Hawks 2 |
Puckleheads 3 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 5 |
Puckleheads 9 |
Mon, Dec 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
Hawks 2 |
Mon, Dec 19 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Eels 2 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Tue, Dec 20 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 6 |
Summit 3 |
Wed, Dec 21 |
8:18 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 10 |
The Pylons 3 |
Wed, Dec 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 0 |
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Mon, Jan 02 |
8:17 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 8 |
The Pylons 3 |
Tue, Jan 03 |
12:02 am |
final |
|
Muggers 7 |
Puckleheads 2 |
Tue, Jan 03 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Thirsty Dozen 7 |
Tue, Jan 03 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Hawks 3 |
Wed, Jan 04 |
7:01 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 6 |
Neon Flamingos 3 |
Wed, Jan 04 |
9:26 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 4 |
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Fri, Jan 06 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Muggers 6 |
Fri, Jan 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
The Pylons 3 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 5 |
Ron Rickies 3 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 0 |
Well Puck Your Mom 9 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 3 |
Neon Flamingos 10 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
8:13 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 2 |
Eels 4 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 5 |
Puckleheads 2 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
10:49 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 6 |
Puckleheads 5 |
Wed, Jan 11 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Muggers 4 |
Thu, Jan 12 |
6:59 pm |
final SO |
|
The Pylons 6 |
Hawks 5 |
Thu, Jan 12 |
9:36 pm |
final SO |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
Eels 1 |
Thu, Jan 12 |
10:48 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 5 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Hawks 1 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 5 |
The Pylons 1 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
11:56 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Eels 6 |
Tue, Jan 17 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 3 |
Muggers 6 |
Thu, Jan 19 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 2 |
The Pylons 6 |
Thu, Jan 19 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 3 |
Ron Rickies 7 |
Mon, Jan 23 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 7 |
Well Puck Your Mom 5 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 6 |
Hawks 3 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Eels 3 |
Wed, Jan 25 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
The Whalers 4 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 4 |
Eels 2 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 2 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
8:13 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 1 |
Muggers 9 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
9:28 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 6 |
Muggers 7 |
Wed, Feb 08 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 6 |
Eels 5 |
Wed, Feb 08 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Hawks 2 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Wed, Feb 08 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
Puckleheads 2 |
Wed, Feb 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 2 |
Neon Flamingos 6 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Well Puck Your Mom 6 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 5 |
The Pylons 4 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:35 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Muggers 7 |
Mon, Feb 13 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 5 |
Ron Rickies 3 |
Tue, Feb 14 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Tue, Feb 14 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Muggers 5 |
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Tue, Feb 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Eels 7 |
The Pylons 6 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 4 |
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 7 |
The Pylons 1 |
Mon, Feb 20 |
11:53 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 1 |
Muggers 3 |
Tue, Feb 21 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 3 |
The Short Bus 1 |
Tue, Feb 21 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 4 |
Eels 6 |
Tue, Feb 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Thu, Feb 23 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
The Pylons 3 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 3 |
Puckleheads 4 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Eels 5 |
Ron Rickies 8 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 7 |
Muggers 8 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 3 |
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Thu, Mar 02 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 8 |
The Pylons 0 |
Thu, Mar 02 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Ron Rickies 2 |
Thu, Mar 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puckleheads 9 |
The Pylons 10 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
9:00 am |
final SO |
|
Muggers 7 |
Hawks 3 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
10:15 am |
final |
|
Eels 3 |
Well Puck Your Mom 8 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
Ron Rickies 2 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Neon Flamingos 1 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Hawks 4 |
Eels 2 |
Thu, Mar 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 5 |
Ron Rickies 4 |
Thu, Mar 16 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Eels 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Mon, Mar 20 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 7 |
Puckleheads 2 |
Wed, Mar 22 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
The Pylons 2 |
Hawks 4 |
Wed, Mar 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 4 |
Well Puck Your Mom 5 |
Wed, Mar 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|