Division 3 East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2006)

 

Division 3 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
KPMG 14 Ice-o-holics 2 Mon, May 08 9:00 pm final
Les Georges 0 Controlled Chaos 3 Mon, May 08 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Rupert Rockets 5 Tue, May 09 8:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 2 La Cage aux Sports 4 Thu, May 11 9:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 2 KPMG 3 Sun, May 14 8:00 pm final
Les Georges 0 Orleans Falcons 3 Sun, May 14 9:00 pm final
New Edinburgh Pub Rangers 1 Rupert Rockets 5 Mon, May 15 9:30 pm final
Rupert Rockets 5 Moose Knuckle Posse 0 Tue, May 16 11:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 3 KPMG 1 Mon, May 22 7:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 1 Controlled Chaos 7 Mon, May 22 9:30 pm final
Magnificent 7 0 Rupert Rockets 9 Tue, May 23 9:00 pm final
Ice-o-holics 3 Orleans Falcons 6 Thu, May 25 7:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 6 Fuel Industries Flames 1 Sun, May 28 6:30 pm final
KPMG 7 Les Georges 3 Sun, May 28 8:00 pm final
Phantoms 1 Rupert Rockets 4 Sun, May 28 9:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 2 Orleans Falcons 3 Tue, May 30 9:30 pm final
Shockers 1 KPMG 5 Thu, Jun 01 6:30 pm final
Ice-o-holics 0 Rupert Rockets 3 Thu, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Controlled Chaos 3 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Jun 04 8:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Orleans Falcons 3 Sun, Jun 04 9:30 pm final OT
KPMG 8 Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Jun 05 10:30 pm final
Les Georges 0 Rupert Rockets 4 Wed, Jun 07 9:30 pm final
KPMG 2 Controlled Chaos 5 Wed, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
Rupert Rockets 9 Fuel Industries Flames 1 Thu, Jun 08 9:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 6 KPMG 3 Sun, Jun 11 8:30 pm final
Les Georges 0 Rupert Rockets 6 Sun, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
Heads Up 4 Controlled Chaos 1 Sun, Jun 11 9:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 4 Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Jun 12 10:30 pm final
Limestone City Lifers 7 Orleans Falcons 3 Tue, Jun 13 10:00 pm final
Pontiac Icemen 4 KPMG 5 Tue, Jun 13 11:00 pm final OT
Controlled Chaos 7 Shockers 1 Wed, Jun 14 10:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 5 Orleans Falcons 0 Sun, Jun 18 8:00 pm forfeit
Rupert Rockets 2 KPMG 3 Sun, Jun 18 10:00 pm final
Rupert Rockets 6 Shockers 1 Mon, Jun 19 7:30 pm final
KPMG 1 Orleans Falcons 8 Tue, Jun 20 11:00 pm final
Rupert Rockets 5 Orleans Falcons 2 Thu, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 6 Century Roofing 4 Sun, Jun 25 7:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Orleans Falcons 12 Sun, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 3 KPMG 1 Mon, Jun 26 9:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 1 Rupert Rockets 1 Mon, Jul 03 10:30 pm final OT
KPMG 11 Shockers 1 Wed, Jul 05 10:30 pm final
Orleans Falcons 2 Brew Crew 4 Thu, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 3 Rupert Rockets 2 Sun, Jul 09 8:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Orleans Falcons 4 Sun, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
KPMG 3 Controlled Chaos 5 Wed, Jul 12 10:30 pm final
KPMG 7 Shockers 3 Sun, Jul 16 8:00 pm final
Orleans Falcons 5 Rupert Rockets 2 Sun, Jul 16 9:00 pm final
KPMG 5 Orleans Falcons 5 Mon, Jul 17 9:30 pm final OT
Rupert Rockets 3 Shockers 2 Mon, Jul 17 10:30 pm final OT
Controlled Chaos 1 Century Roofing 5 Thu, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
KPMG 3 Brew Crew 4 Sun, Jul 23 7:30 pm final OT
Heads Up 4 Rupert Rockets 3 Sun, Jul 23 8:30 pm final OT
Limestone City Lifers 6 Controlled Chaos 4 Sun, Jul 23 9:30 pm final
Pontiac Icemen 8 Orleans Falcons 4 Sun, Jul 23 10:30 pm final
Controlled Chaos 6 KPMG 5 Sun, Jul 30 8:30 pm final OT
Shockers 0 Orleans Falcons 5 Sun, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
Beavers 4 Rupert Rockets 1 Sun, Jul 30 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -