Division 2 East - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2006)

 

Division 2 East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Knights 7 Shockers 1 Sun, May 07 9:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 5 Juice Monkeys 4 Mon, May 08 10:00 pm final OT
Century Roofing 4 Juice Monkeys 5 Thu, May 11 10:00 pm final OT
Juice Monkeys 8 Flawless 2 Sun, May 14 8:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 5 Knights 4 Sun, May 14 10:00 pm final
Valley Boys 8 Knights 1 Thu, May 18 8:00 pm final
Flawless 5 Shockers 2 Mon, May 22 10:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Valley Boys 9 Tue, May 23 10:00 pm final
Knights 5 Shooters 9 Tue, May 23 11:00 pm final
Century Roofing 3 Flawless 5 Wed, May 24 8:30 pm final
Juice Monkeys 4 Beavers 4 Wed, May 24 9:30 pm final OT
Flawless 4 Blades of Steel 3 Sun, May 28 8:30 pm final
Knights 2 Juice Monkeys 3 Tue, May 30 8:30 pm final
Flawless 2 Blades of Steel 3 Tue, May 30 9:00 pm final OT
Knights 1 Richmond Royals 4 Thu, Jun 01 9:30 pm final
Valley Boys 4 Juice Monkeys 6 Thu, Jun 01 10:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Knights 5 Sun, Jun 04 7:30 pm final OT
Juice Monkeys 7 Flawless 1 Mon, Jun 05 7:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 0 Juice Monkeys 7 Tue, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
Knights 15 Flawless 4 Thu, Jun 08 7:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 Beavers 3 Sun, Jun 11 6:30 pm final
Shooters 11 Flawless 4 Sun, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
Flawless 3 Blades of Steel 2 Mon, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
Juice Monkeys 6 Valley Boys 9 Tue, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
Juice Monkeys 8 Knights 2 Wed, Jun 14 9:30 pm final
Knights 5 Richmond Royals 6 Thu, Jun 15 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 5 Juice Monkeys 4 Sun, Jun 18 10:30 pm final OT
Flawless 3 Knights 4 Mon, Jun 19 10:30 pm final OT
Knights 5 Flawless 0 Thu, Jun 22 7:30 pm forfeit
Blades of Steel 2 Juice Monkeys 8 Thu, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 2 Knights 5 Sun, Jun 25 6:30 pm final
Juice Monkeys 7 Flawless 6 Sun, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 4 Flawless 2 Thu, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 6 Juice Monkeys 5 Sun, Jul 09 9:00 pm final
Flawless 2 Knights 16 Sun, Jul 09 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 5 Knights 4 Mon, Jul 10 8:30 pm final
Flawless 3 Juice Monkeys 8 Mon, Jul 10 10:30 pm final
Beavers 10 Knights 8 Sun, Jul 16 7:30 pm final
Richmond Royals 6 Juice Monkeys 5 Sun, Jul 16 8:30 pm final OT
Shooters 2 Blades of Steel 5 Sun, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Valley Boys 10 Flawless 2 Sun, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Blades of Steel 8 Flawless 4 Sun, Jul 23 9:00 pm final
Juice Monkeys 5 Knights 3 Sun, Jul 23 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 5 Juice Monkeys 3 Thu, Jul 27 7:30 pm final
Flawless 0 Knights 5 Sun, Jul 30 6:30 pm forfeit

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -