Division 9 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2016/2017)

Division 9


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
121 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Tue, Oct 11 10:00 pm final
123 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Ice Cocks 4 Wed, Oct 12 9:30 pm final
124 Knights Templar 1 The Petes 5 Wed, Oct 12 10:30 pm final
128 Whalers 1 The ReHabs 3 Thu, Oct 13 11:15 pm final
144 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 North Stars 1 Tue, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
147 Whalers 4 Pigeons 2 Wed, Oct 19 10:30 pm final
149 The Petes 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 Wed, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
157 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 The ReHabs 4 Sun, Oct 23 10:00 pm final
165 Whalers 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 4 Mon, Oct 24 9:15 pm final SO
169 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Beaver Blasters 5 Tue, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
171 The ReHabs 4 The Petes 3 Wed, Oct 26 10:30 pm final
173 Knights Templar 5 Pigeons 1 Wed, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
192 Whalers 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 Sun, Oct 30 11:15 pm final
188 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 North Stars 5 Tue, Nov 01 9:15 pm final
193 Pigeons 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 0 Wed, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
191 Knights Templar 3 The ReHabs 2 Sun, Nov 06 10:15 pm final
211 Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 The Shlebs 1 Sun, Nov 06 11:15 pm final
214 The Petes 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Tue, Nov 08 11:15 pm final SO
217 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Pigeons 0 Sun, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
213 Knights Templar 2 Whalers 3 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
234 Gordon Bombays All Stars 0 Gladiators 5 Wed, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
237 The Petes 0 Pigeons 4 Wed, Nov 16 10:30 pm final
240 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Knights Templar 4 Sun, Nov 20 8:00 pm final
241 The ReHabs 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Sun, Nov 20 9:00 pm final
258 The ReHabs 5 Pigeons 1 Tue, Nov 22 11:15 pm final
259 Knights Templar 1 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Wed, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
262 Whalers 3 The Petes 5 Wed, Nov 23 10:30 pm final
263 The ReHabs 2 Whalers 4 Sun, Nov 27 9:00 pm final
264 The Petes 1 Knights Templar 2 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
276 The Shlebs 8 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Sun, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
265 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 Sun, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
287 Pigeons 0 Blood Sweat and Beers 4 Sun, Dec 04 9:15 pm final
288 Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 Whalers 1 Sun, Dec 04 10:15 pm final
286 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Ice Cocks 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
289 Knights Templar 3 The ReHabs 2 Sun, Dec 04 11:15 pm final
307 The Petes 5 Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Sun, Dec 11 11:15 pm final
311 Pigeons 4 Knights Templar 5 Mon, Dec 12 9:30 pm final SO
309 The ReHabs 1 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Mon, Dec 12 10:15 pm final SO
310 Whalers 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Mon, Dec 12 11:15 pm final SO
330 The ReHabs 1 Whalers 4 Tue, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
332 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Tue, Jan 03 10:15 pm final
331 Blood Sweat and Beers 0 Pigeons 6 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
334 The Petes 0 Knights Templar 1 Wed, Jan 04 9:15 pm final
378 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Sun, Jan 22 9:15 pm final
379 The Petes 2 Pigeons 3 Sun, Jan 22 10:15 pm final
377 Knights Templar 1 Whalers 0 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
380 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 The ReHabs 0 Sun, Jan 22 11:15 pm final
391 Pigeons 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Fri, Jan 27 9:15 pm final
398 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Knights Templar 3 Mon, Jan 30 9:15 pm final
400 The ReHabs 0 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Mon, Jan 30 11:15 pm final
403 Whalers 6 The Petes 3 Wed, Feb 01 10:30 pm final
414 Pigeons 2 The ReHabs 1 Mon, Feb 06 8:15 pm final
412 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Knights Templar 1 Mon, Feb 06 10:00 pm final
410 Whalers 2 Gordon Bombays All Stars 7 Mon, Feb 06 10:30 pm final
417 The Petes 2 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 Mon, Feb 06 11:15 pm final SO
431 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Whalers 3 Sun, Feb 12 8:15 pm final
432 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 The Petes 2 Sun, Feb 12 9:15 pm final
433 Pigeons 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Sun, Feb 12 10:15 pm final
430 The ReHabs 4 Knights Templar 6 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
444 The Petes 3 Pigeons 5 Thu, Feb 16 11:15 pm final
452 The Petes 8 The ReHabs 4 Tue, Feb 21 10:15 pm final
453 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 Blood Sweat and Beers 0 Tue, Feb 21 11:15 pm final
455 Whalers 2 Pigeons 3 Wed, Feb 22 10:30 pm final
456 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Knights Templar 1 Wed, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
475 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 The Petes 5 Wed, Mar 01 11:00 pm final SO
476 The ReHabs 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 4 Sun, Mar 05 9:00 pm final SO
478 Knights Templar 7 Pigeons 6 Sun, Mar 05 9:15 pm final SO
477 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Whalers 1 Sun, Mar 05 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -