Division 9 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2016)

Division 9


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
117 Knights Templar 3 The ReHabs 1 Thu, May 26 8:45 pm final
120 Ottawa Ref Riders 5 The Petes 3 Thu, May 26 9:00 pm final
118 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 DieHard 1 Thu, May 26 9:45 pm final
119 Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Whalers 5 Thu, May 26 10:45 pm final
154 Whalers 2 The Petes 0 Thu, Jun 02 7:45 pm final
152 DieHard 2 Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Thu, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
153 Knights Templar 4 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Thu, Jun 02 10:30 pm final
157 Ottawa Ref Riders 6 The ReHabs 4 Thu, Jun 02 10:45 pm final
186 The Petes 1 DieHard 3 Mon, Jun 06 11:00 pm final
187 Knights Templar 5 Ottawa Ref Riders 4 Tue, Jun 07 7:00 pm final
188 Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 Blood Sweat and Beers 5 Tue, Jun 07 8:00 pm final SO
189 Whalers 3 The ReHabs 4 Tue, Jun 07 9:00 pm final
218 Knights Templar 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Sun, Jun 12 11:00 pm final
223 The ReHabs 2 DieHard 6 Mon, Jun 13 8:45 pm final
221 Whalers 6 Ottawa Ref Riders 1 Mon, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
222 The Petes 1 Blood Sweat and Beers 5 Mon, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
257 The ReHabs 0 Blood Sweat and Beers 5 Mon, Jun 20 8:45 pm final
255 The Petes 5 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Mon, Jun 20 10:00 pm final
254 Knights Templar 4 Whalers 6 Mon, Jun 20 10:30 pm final
256 DieHard 1 Ottawa Ref Riders 0 Tue, Jun 21 7:45 pm final
289 DieHard 2 Whalers 5 Thu, Jun 23 7:45 pm final
285 The Petes 3 Knights Templar 2 Thu, Jun 23 9:15 pm final
286 The ReHabs 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 6 Thu, Jun 23 10:15 pm final
295 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Ottawa Ref Riders 1 Thu, Jun 23 11:00 pm final
326 Knights Templar 0 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Mon, Jun 27 7:00 pm final
327 The ReHabs 1 DieHard 3 Mon, Jun 27 8:00 pm final
331 Ottawa Ref Riders 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Tue, Jun 28 8:15 pm final SO
359 Knights Templar 4 Ottawa Ref Riders 2 Thu, Jun 30 8:45 pm final
360 The ReHabs 2 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 Thu, Jun 30 9:45 pm final SO
361 The Petes 5 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Thu, Jun 30 10:45 pm final
392 DieHard 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 Mon, Jul 04 7:45 pm final
389 Knights Templar 9 The ReHabs 2 Mon, Jul 04 9:30 pm final
390 The Petes 0 Ottawa Ref Riders 5 Mon, Jul 04 10:30 pm final
424 DieHard 8 Ottawa Ref Riders 7 Wed, Jul 06 8:15 pm final
419 The Petes 0 Knights Templar 4 Thu, Jul 07 9:15 pm final
422 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Thu, Jul 07 10:30 pm final
453 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 DieHard 1 Mon, Jul 11 7:00 pm final
448 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Knights Templar 2 Mon, Jul 11 9:00 pm final
454 The ReHabs 4 The Petes 3 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 pm final SO
484 DieHard 3 The Petes 3 Sun, Jul 17 6:45 pm final SO
485 Steve Irwin Stingrays 6 The ReHabs 2 Sun, Jul 17 7:45 pm final
488 Blood Sweat and Beers 5 Ottawa Ref Riders 6 Sun, Jul 17 10:45 pm final
515 Knights Templar 2 DieHard 3 Tue, Jul 19 9:00 pm final
516 Blood Sweat and Beers 5 The Petes 1 Tue, Jul 19 10:00 pm final
518 Ottawa Ref Riders 6 The ReHabs 4 Wed, Jul 20 8:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -