Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 14/15 Playoffs)

Division 8


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Petes 2 The B-Team 3 Sun, Mar 15 9:00 pm final SO
Knights Templar 1 The Rehabs 2 Sun, Mar 15 10:00 pm final SO
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Sun, Mar 15 11:00 pm final SO
Polar Beers 2 All Razz No Berry 5 Mon, Mar 16 11:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Blood Sweat Beers 1 Tue, Mar 17 9:00 pm final
Knights Templar 2 The B-Team 3 Tue, Mar 17 10:00 pm final SO
The Petes 6 The Rehabs 0 Tue, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 4 Autobots 2 Wed, Mar 18 10:00 pm final
Vandelay Industries 5 Perley Rideau Vets 6 Wed, Mar 18 11:00 pm final
The Petes 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Mar 23 9:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 5 Vandelay Industries 8 Mon, Mar 23 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Knights Templar 4 Mon, Mar 23 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 10 11 Guys One Cup 1 Mon, Mar 23 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 2 Blood Sweat Beers 1 Mon, Mar 23 11:15 pm final SO
Whiskey Jacks 8 Vandelay Industries 2 Sun, Mar 29 8:00 pm final
Polar Beers 4 Autobots 1 Sun, Mar 29 9:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 5 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Mar 29 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 8 Perley Rideau Vets 5 Mon, Mar 30 9:15 pm final
The Petes 3 Blood Sweat Beers 6 Mon, Mar 30 10:00 pm final
Knights Templar 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Mar 30 11:00 pm final
Polar Beers Perley Rideau Vets Tue, Mar 31 9:00 pm data pending
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 The Rehabs 3 Tue, Mar 31 10:15 pm final SO
All Razz No Berry 2 Autobots 1 Tue, Mar 31 11:00 pm final SO
Vandelay Industries 7 11 Guys One Cup 1 Wed, Apr 01 11:00 pm final
Polar Beers 0 11 Guys One Cup 3 Tue, Apr 07 9:00 pm final
The B-Team 1 The Rehabs 2 Tue, Apr 07 9:00 pm final SO
Blood Sweat Beers 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Tue, Apr 07 10:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Vets 4 Autobots 5 Tue, Apr 07 11:00 pm final SO
Polar Beers 6 Perley Rideau Vets 2 Thu, Apr 09 9:15 pm final
The B-Team 3 Blood Sweat Beers 0 Sun, Apr 12 8:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 Polar Beers 3 Sun, Apr 12 9:00 pm final
The Rehabs 1 Knights Templar 2 Sun, Apr 12 9:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 5 Vandelay Industries 3 Sun, Apr 12 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 0 Knights Templar 2 Mon, Apr 13 9:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 All Razz No Berry 3 Tue, Apr 14 10:15 pm final
Knights Templar 2 Whiskey Jacks 4 Thu, Apr 16 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 5 Knights Templar 0 Sun, Apr 19 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -