Division 7 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2016/2017)

Division 7


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
109 Gryphons 2 Kemptville Bootleggers 0 Tue, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
111 The Four King Iceholes 5 iFathom 3 Wed, Oct 05 9:30 pm final
113 All Swedish No Finnish 5 Dump N Chase 2 Wed, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
114 Dirty Birds 4 Defectors 1 Wed, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
116 Cougar Bait 11 Gladiators 1 Thu, Oct 06 11:15 pm final
123 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Ice Cocks 4 Wed, Oct 12 9:30 pm final
137 Kemptville Bootleggers 1 The Untouchables 10 Sun, Oct 16 10:15 pm final
132 Tight Mitts 4 Gryphons 3 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
135 All Swedish No Finnish 7 The Four King Iceholes 2 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
138 Hammerheads 3 Ice Cocks 4 Sun, Oct 16 11:15 pm final SO
141 Dirty Birds 5 Dump N Chase 4 Mon, Oct 17 9:15 pm final
142 Gladiators 8 Defectors 2 Mon, Oct 17 10:15 pm final
140 Cougar Bait 2 iFathom 5 Mon, Oct 17 10:30 pm final
160 Gryphons 0 Wild Walleyes 2 Sun, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
158 One Knight Stand 6 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
161 iFathom 0 Defectors 6 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
162 Cougar Bait 3 The Four King Iceholes 4 Mon, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
163 Ice Cocks 3 JagrBombers 0 Mon, Oct 24 10:30 pm forfeit
168 All Swedish No Finnish 6 Dirty Birds 2 Tue, Oct 25 10:15 pm final
181 iFathom 3 Dump N Chase 2 Sun, Oct 30 10:15 pm final
187 All Swedish No Finnish 4 Cougar Bait 5 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final SO
185 Defectors 7 The Four King Iceholes 5 Mon, Oct 31 9:15 pm final
186 Gryphons 5 One Knight Stand 5 Mon, Oct 31 10:15 pm final SO
184 Gladiators 5 Dirty Birds 6 Mon, Oct 31 10:30 pm final
182 Kanata Iceholes 3 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Tue, Nov 01 11:00 pm final SO
194 Hammerheads 1 Ice Cocks 3 Wed, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
208 Cougar Bait 2 Defectors 5 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
210 Gryphons 0 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
206 iFathom 6 Dirty Birds 2 Sun, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
205 Kemptville Bootleggers 4 Westend Warriors 13 Mon, Nov 07 10:15 pm final
209 Dump N Chase 2 The Four King Iceholes 3 Mon, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
216 North Stars 1 Ice Cocks 2 Wed, Nov 09 10:30 pm final
229 Defectors 7 All Swedish No Finnish 3 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
230 Kemptville Bootleggers 1 Tight Mitts 7 Mon, Nov 14 9:30 pm final
231 Gryphons 3 iFathom 5 Mon, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
232 The Four King Iceholes 12 Dirty Birds 3 Tue, Nov 15 10:15 pm final
233 Dump N Chase 0 Cougar Bait 7 Tue, Nov 15 11:15 pm final
238 Ice Cocks 8 The Shlebs 3 Fri, Nov 18 8:15 pm final
247 Dump N Chase 1 Defectors 9 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
250 The Four King Iceholes 0 Gryphons 1 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm forfeit
254 All Swedish No Finnish 1 iFathom 2 Mon, Nov 21 9:30 pm final
256 Dirty Birds 4 Cougar Bait 4 Tue, Nov 22 9:15 pm final SO
261 Bleu Nuit 5 Ice Cocks 4 Wed, Nov 23 9:30 pm final SO
248 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Wild Walleyes 4 Wed, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
280 All Swedish No Finnish 4 Dump N Chase 5 Wed, Nov 30 9:30 pm final
278 Vikings Hockey 3 Kemptville Bootleggers 4 Wed, Nov 30 10:00 pm final SO
279 Defectors 1 Dirty Birds 4 Wed, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
282 Gryphons 1 Cougar Bait 3 Thu, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
281 The Four King Iceholes 2 iFathom 1 Thu, Dec 01 11:15 pm final
286 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Ice Cocks 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
297 All Swedish No Finnish 4 The Four King Iceholes 4 Tue, Dec 06 11:15 pm final SO
298 Defectors 3 Gryphons 4 Wed, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
299 Ice Cocks 2 iFathom 9 Wed, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
303 Dirty Birds 1 Cougar Bait 0 Fri, Dec 09 8:30 pm forfeit
323 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Dirty Birds 1 Fri, Dec 16 9:15 pm final SO
324 Ice Cocks 2 The Four King Iceholes 9 Mon, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
326 Kemptville Bootleggers 1 iFathom 5 Mon, Jan 02 10:15 pm final
325 Cougar Bait 1 Defectors 2 Mon, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
345 Gryphons 2 iFathom 3 Sun, Jan 08 9:15 pm final
346 Defectors 4 Dirty Birds 5 Sun, Jan 08 10:15 pm final
347 Kemptville Bootleggers 7 The Four King Iceholes 4 Sun, Jan 08 11:15 pm final
342 All Swedish No Finnish 1 Ice Cocks 0 Mon, Jan 09 9:15 pm forfeit
357 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Kemptville Bootleggers 0 Wed, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
356 Cougar Bait 3 The Four King Iceholes 1 Wed, Jan 11 10:30 pm final
358 Gryphons 3 Ice Cocks 1 Thu, Jan 12 11:15 pm final
354 iFathom 1 Dirty Birds 2 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
369 The Four King Iceholes 3 Gryphons 1 Tue, Jan 17 10:15 pm final
370 Defectors 3 All Swedish No Finnish 5 Tue, Jan 17 11:15 pm final
373 iFathom 2 Cougar Bait 2 Wed, Jan 18 9:30 pm final SO
371 Kemptville Bootleggers 6 Ice Cocks 5 Wed, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
392 Gryphons 4 All Swedish No Finnish 1 Sun, Jan 29 9:00 pm final
395 The Four King Iceholes 3 Defectors 1 Sun, Jan 29 9:15 pm final
389 Dirty Birds 2 Ice Cocks 3 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
394 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Cougar Bait 6 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
424 Cougar Bait 4 Gryphons 3 Tue, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
421 iFathom 1 All Swedish No Finnish 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:15 pm final
423 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Dirty Birds 6 Wed, Feb 08 10:30 pm final
425 Ice Cocks 3 Defectors 7 Wed, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
445 Gryphons 2 Kemptville Bootleggers 5 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 pm final
446 iFathom 2 Defectors 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
447 Dirty Birds 2 The Four King Iceholes 2 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final SO
448 Cougar Bait 5 Ice Cocks 1 Tue, Feb 21 9:15 pm final
465 Cougar Bait 5 All Swedish No Finnish 0 Sun, Feb 26 11:15 pm final
469 Gryphons 8 Dirty Birds 4 Tue, Feb 28 9:15 pm final
470 iFathom 5 The Four King Iceholes 3 Tue, Feb 28 10:15 pm final
468 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Defectors 8 Tue, Feb 28 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -