Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2016/2017)

Division 7


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
109 Gryphons 2 Kemptville Bootleggers 0 Tue, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
111 The Four King Iceholes 5 iFathom 3 Wed, Oct 05 9:30 pm final
113 All Swedish No Finnish 5 Dump N Chase 2 Wed, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
114 Dirty Birds 4 Defectors 1 Wed, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
116 Cougar Bait 11 Gladiators 1 Thu, Oct 06 11:15 pm final
123 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Ice Cocks 4 Wed, Oct 12 9:30 pm final
137 Kemptville Bootleggers 1 The Untouchables 10 Sun, Oct 16 10:15 pm final
132 Tight Mitts 4 Gryphons 3 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
135 All Swedish No Finnish 7 The Four King Iceholes 2 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
138 Hammerheads 3 Ice Cocks 4 Sun, Oct 16 11:15 pm final SO
141 Dirty Birds 5 Dump N Chase 4 Mon, Oct 17 9:15 pm final
142 Gladiators 8 Defectors 2 Mon, Oct 17 10:15 pm final
140 Cougar Bait 2 iFathom 5 Mon, Oct 17 10:30 pm final
160 Gryphons 0 Wild Walleyes 2 Sun, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
158 One Knight Stand 6 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
161 iFathom 0 Defectors 6 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
162 Cougar Bait 3 The Four King Iceholes 4 Mon, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
163 Ice Cocks 3 JagrBombers 0 Mon, Oct 24 10:30 pm forfeit
168 All Swedish No Finnish 6 Dirty Birds 2 Tue, Oct 25 10:15 pm final
181 iFathom 3 Dump N Chase 2 Sun, Oct 30 10:15 pm final
187 All Swedish No Finnish 4 Cougar Bait 5 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final SO
185 Defectors 7 The Four King Iceholes 5 Mon, Oct 31 9:15 pm final
186 Gryphons 5 One Knight Stand 5 Mon, Oct 31 10:15 pm final SO
184 Gladiators 5 Dirty Birds 6 Mon, Oct 31 10:30 pm final
182 Kanata Iceholes 3 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Tue, Nov 01 11:00 pm final SO
194 Hammerheads 1 Ice Cocks 3 Wed, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
208 Cougar Bait 2 Defectors 5 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
210 Gryphons 0 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
206 iFathom 6 Dirty Birds 2 Sun, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
205 Kemptville Bootleggers 4 Westend Warriors 13 Mon, Nov 07 10:15 pm final
209 Dump N Chase 2 The Four King Iceholes 3 Mon, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
216 North Stars 1 Ice Cocks 2 Wed, Nov 09 10:30 pm final
229 Defectors 7 All Swedish No Finnish 3 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
230 Kemptville Bootleggers 1 Tight Mitts 7 Mon, Nov 14 9:30 pm final
231 Gryphons 3 iFathom 5 Mon, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
232 The Four King Iceholes 12 Dirty Birds 3 Tue, Nov 15 10:15 pm final
233 Dump N Chase 0 Cougar Bait 7 Tue, Nov 15 11:15 pm final
238 Ice Cocks 8 The Shlebs 3 Fri, Nov 18 8:15 pm final
247 Dump N Chase 1 Defectors 9 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
250 The Four King Iceholes 0 Gryphons 1 Sun, Nov 20 11:00 pm forfeit
254 All Swedish No Finnish 1 iFathom 2 Mon, Nov 21 9:30 pm final
256 Dirty Birds 4 Cougar Bait 4 Tue, Nov 22 9:15 pm final SO
261 Bleu Nuit 5 Ice Cocks 4 Wed, Nov 23 9:30 pm final SO
248 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Wild Walleyes 4 Wed, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
280 All Swedish No Finnish 4 Dump N Chase 5 Wed, Nov 30 9:30 pm final
278 Vikings Hockey 3 Kemptville Bootleggers 4 Wed, Nov 30 10:00 pm final SO
279 Defectors 1 Dirty Birds 4 Wed, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
282 Gryphons 1 Cougar Bait 3 Thu, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
281 The Four King Iceholes 2 iFathom 1 Thu, Dec 01 11:15 pm final
286 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Ice Cocks 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
297 All Swedish No Finnish 4 The Four King Iceholes 4 Tue, Dec 06 11:15 pm final SO
298 Defectors 3 Gryphons 4 Wed, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
299 Ice Cocks 2 iFathom 9 Wed, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
303 Dirty Birds 1 Cougar Bait 0 Fri, Dec 09 8:30 pm forfeit
323 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Dirty Birds 1 Fri, Dec 16 9:15 pm final SO
324 Ice Cocks 2 The Four King Iceholes 9 Mon, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
326 Kemptville Bootleggers 1 iFathom 5 Mon, Jan 02 10:15 pm final
325 Cougar Bait 1 Defectors 2 Mon, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
345 Gryphons 2 iFathom 3 Sun, Jan 08 9:15 pm final
346 Defectors 4 Dirty Birds 5 Sun, Jan 08 10:15 pm final
347 Kemptville Bootleggers 7 The Four King Iceholes 4 Sun, Jan 08 11:15 pm final
342 All Swedish No Finnish 1 Ice Cocks 0 Mon, Jan 09 9:15 pm forfeit
357 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Kemptville Bootleggers 0 Wed, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
356 Cougar Bait 3 The Four King Iceholes 1 Wed, Jan 11 10:30 pm final
358 Gryphons 3 Ice Cocks 1 Thu, Jan 12 11:15 pm final
354 iFathom 1 Dirty Birds 2 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
369 The Four King Iceholes 3 Gryphons 1 Tue, Jan 17 10:15 pm final
370 Defectors 3 All Swedish No Finnish 5 Tue, Jan 17 11:15 pm final
373 iFathom 2 Cougar Bait 2 Wed, Jan 18 9:30 pm final SO
371 Kemptville Bootleggers 6 Ice Cocks 5 Wed, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
392 Gryphons 4 All Swedish No Finnish 1 Sun, Jan 29 9:00 pm final
395 The Four King Iceholes 3 Defectors 1 Sun, Jan 29 9:15 pm final
389 Dirty Birds 2 Ice Cocks 3 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
394 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Cougar Bait 6 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 pm final
424 Cougar Bait 4 Gryphons 3 Tue, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
421 iFathom 1 All Swedish No Finnish 1 Tue, Feb 07 11:15 pm final
423 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Dirty Birds 6 Wed, Feb 08 10:30 pm final
425 Ice Cocks 3 Defectors 7 Wed, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
445 Gryphons 2 Kemptville Bootleggers 5 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 pm final
446 iFathom 2 Defectors 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
447 Dirty Birds 2 The Four King Iceholes 2 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 pm final SO
448 Cougar Bait 5 Ice Cocks 1 Tue, Feb 21 9:15 pm final
465 Cougar Bait 5 All Swedish No Finnish 0 Sun, Feb 26 11:15 pm final
469 Gryphons 8 Dirty Birds 4 Tue, Feb 28 9:15 pm final
470 iFathom 5 The Four King Iceholes 3 Tue, Feb 28 10:15 pm final
468 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Defectors 8 Tue, Feb 28 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -