Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2014/2015)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Cougar Bait 3 Nepean Ballet 1 Sun, Oct 05 9:15 pm final
Duck Commanders 3 Accrual Joke 0 Sun, Oct 05 10:15 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 4 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Sun, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
The XBunnies 1 The Four King Iceholes 2 Mon, Oct 06 9:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 6 Blizzards 2 Tue, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Revolution 2 Spartans 3 Tue, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Accrual Joke 3 Tue, Oct 14 11:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Duck Commanders 3 Wed, Oct 15 10:00 pm final SO
The XBunnies 4 The Shlebs 0 Thu, Oct 16 10:15 pm final
The Shanks 3 Marlborough Marlies 1 Sun, Oct 19 8:30 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 1 Vandals 5 Sun, Oct 19 9:30 pm final
Vandelay Industries 3 Mag 7 4 Sun, Oct 19 10:30 pm final
Cougars 1 Lucky Pucks 7 Sun, Oct 19 11:15 pm final
Spartans 1 Forty Creek Bandits 7 Tue, Oct 21 11:15 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Cougar Bait 2 Wed, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Duck Commanders 4 Nepean Ballet 0 Wed, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 4 Blizzards 9 Thu, Oct 23 11:15 pm final
Lucky Pucks 7 Mag 7 2 Sun, Oct 26 10:15 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 2 Bar Down Bears 6 Sun, Oct 26 10:30 pm final
Make It Rain 1 The XBunnies 7 Sun, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 3 Vandelay Industries 2 Sun, Oct 26 11:15 pm final
Vandals 7 Cougars 4 Mon, Oct 27 10:00 pm final
Vandelay Industries 4 Cougars 6 Sun, Nov 02 9:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 1 Accrual Joke 5 Sun, Nov 02 9:00 pm final
The XBunnies 2 Jagr Bombers 1 Sun, Nov 02 9:15 pm final
Farmers 9 Marlborough Marlies 1 Sun, Nov 02 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Blizzards 2 Sun, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Vandals 4 Lucky Pucks 7 Sun, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 6 Mag 7 5 Wed, Nov 05 10:00 pm final SO
Spartans 2 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Nov 09 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Sun, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Marlborough Marlies 3 Sun, Nov 09 10:30 pm final SO
Duck Commanders 3 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Sun, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Vandals 5 Vandelay Industries 6 Mon, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 5 Cougars 10 Mon, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 4 Blizzards 2 Tue, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
Spartans 1 pTeraMachtyls 7 Thu, Nov 13 11:15 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 4 Lucky Pucks 2 Sun, Nov 16 9:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 3 Trains and Airplanes 7 Sun, Nov 16 9:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 6 Sun, Nov 16 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Blizzards 4 Sun, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Duck Commanders 2 Cougar Bait 3 Sun, Nov 16 11:15 pm final
The XBunnies 4 Hammerheads 0 Mon, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 7 Cougars 3 Sun, Nov 23 8:30 pm final
FBS Hammers 7 Spartans 2 Sun, Nov 23 9:00 pm final
Mag 7 4 Vandals 3 Sun, Nov 23 9:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 5 Accrual Joke 4 Sun, Nov 23 10:15 pm final SO
Marlborough Marlies 2 The Shanks 6 Sun, Nov 23 11:15 pm final
Blizzards 3 Duck Commanders 4 Mon, Nov 24 9:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Cougar Bait 1 Mon, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
The XBunnies 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Cougars 4 Lucky Pucks 9 Sun, Nov 30 8:15 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 6 Vandals 2 Sun, Nov 30 9:30 pm final
Blizzards 1 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Sun, Nov 30 10:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries 4 Mag 7 6 Sun, Nov 30 10:30 pm final
The XBunnies 3 The Four King Iceholes 2 Mon, Dec 01 9:00 pm final
Spartans 1 Richmond Rubbies 3 Mon, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Duck Commanders 2 Tue, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Accrual Joke 4 Tue, Dec 02 11:15 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 4 Bar Down Bears 5 Sun, Dec 07 8:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 5 Mag 7 3 Sun, Dec 07 9:15 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 8 Vandelay Industries 2 Sun, Dec 07 10:30 pm final
Vandals 9 Cougars 3 Sun, Dec 07 11:15 pm final
Cougar Bait 3 Accrual Joke 1 Mon, Dec 08 11:15 pm final
Revolution 3 Spartans 1 Tue, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Blizzards 3 Tue, Dec 09 11:00 pm final
The XBunnies 4 The Shlebs 5 Wed, Dec 10 11:00 pm final
Vandelay Industries Cougars Sun, Dec 14 7:00 pm data pending
Vandals 2 Lucky Pucks 5 Sun, Dec 14 8:15 pm final
Mag 7 4 The Mighty Ducks 5 Sun, Dec 14 9:15 pm final SO
Farmers 1 Marlborough Marlies 3 Sun, Dec 14 9:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Tue, Dec 16 10:15 pm final SO
Cougar Bait 8 Nepean Ballet 1 Wed, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Duck Commanders 2 Accrual Joke 4 Thu, Dec 18 10:15 pm final
The XBunnies 2 Make It Rain 2 Sun, Dec 21 10:00 pm final SO
The Mighty Ducks 7 Marlborough Marlies 3 Sun, Jan 04 8:30 pm final
Vandals 6 Mag 7 2 Sun, Jan 04 9:15 pm final
Spartans 2 Master Debaters 7 Tue, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Duck Commanders 2 The XBunnies 4 Tue, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 5 Cougar Bait 1 Tue, Jan 06 11:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 2 Blizzards 7 Wed, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 5 Cougars 2 Sun, Jan 11 9:30 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 5 Vandals 6 Sun, Jan 11 11:15 pm final
Spartans 2 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Mon, Jan 12 10:15 pm final
Duck Commanders 1 Cougar Bait 3 Tue, Jan 13 9:15 pm final
Blizzards 1 The XBunnies 4 Tue, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 Accrual Joke 4 Tue, Jan 13 10:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries 8 Cougars 4 Wed, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Cougars 7 The Mighty Ducks 2 Sun, Jan 18 9:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 5 Mag 7 1 Sun, Jan 18 9:30 pm final
FBS Hammers 10 Spartans 1 Tue, Jan 20 9:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 The XBunnies 2 Tue, Jan 20 10:15 pm final
Blizzards 0 Cougar Bait 4 Tue, Jan 20 11:15 pm final
Spartans 1 Duck Commanders 4 Thu, Jan 22 11:15 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 1 Vandals 5 Sun, Jan 25 8:15 pm final
Cougars 5 Mag 7 2 Sun, Jan 25 8:30 pm final
Spartans 2 Accrual Joke 4 Mon, Jan 26 9:00 pm final
Duck Commanders 6 Blizzards 4 Tue, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 Wed, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Spartans 1 The XBunnies 3 Mon, Feb 02 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 2 Blizzards 3 Tue, Feb 03 10:00 pm final SO
Mag 7 3 The Mighty Ducks 6 Wed, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Vandals 7 Cougars 5 Wed, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Cougar Bait 4 Thu, Feb 05 11:15 pm final SO
Cougar Bait 4 Blizzards 2 Tue, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
Duck Commanders 3 Spartans 5 Wed, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Vandals 1 Mag 7 2 Wed, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 5 The Mighty Ducks 1 Wed, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
The XBunnies 5 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Thu, Feb 12 11:15 pm final
Cougars 3 Marlborough Marlies 7 Wed, Feb 18 10:00 pm final
The XBunnies 5 Blizzards 2 Sun, Feb 22 9:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 4 Spartans 3 Sun, Feb 22 11:00 pm final SO
Duck Commanders 4 Accrual Joke 6 Sun, Feb 22 11:15 pm final
Vandals 3 The Mighty Ducks 2 Mon, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 6 Spartans 3 Sun, Mar 01 8:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 4 Mag 7 0 Sun, Mar 01 8:30 pm final
Blizzards 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 Sun, Mar 01 9:00 pm final SO
Duck Commanders 2 Cougar Bait 6 Sun, Mar 01 9:15 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 6 Cougars 3 Sun, Mar 01 9:30 pm final
Duck Commanders 8 Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Wed, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 5 Vandals 0 Wed, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Cougars 3 Mag 7 10 Wed, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 4 The XBunnies 6 Sun, Mar 08 7:00 pm final
Cougars 4 Vandals 3 Sun, Mar 08 9:15 pm final SO
Mag 7 2 The Mighty Ducks 1 Sun, Mar 08 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -