Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2016)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
111 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Ice Cocks 6 Tue, May 24 10:00 pm final
133 Thunder 5 Scrat 2 Sun, May 29 9:00 pm final
134 Defectors 3 Cougar Bait 2 Sun, May 29 10:00 pm final SO
132 Canadian Classics 6 Tight Mitts 1 Sun, May 29 11:00 pm final
138 Gladiators 1 Bardown Bandits 1 Mon, May 30 8:45 pm final SO
146 Dirty Birds 1 Kemptville Bootleggers 12 Tue, May 31 9:00 pm final
173 Defectors 8 Tight Mitts 4 Sun, Jun 05 9:45 pm final
166 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 McDangles 2 Sun, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
174 Scrat 2 Cougar Bait 4 Sun, Jun 05 10:45 pm final
201 Scrat 2 Defectors 2 Thu, Jun 09 9:00 pm final SO
203 Gladiators 2 Thunder 6 Thu, Jun 09 11:00 pm final
204 Bardown Bandits 1 Tight Mitts 2 Sun, Jun 12 9:00 pm final SO
214 Kemptville Bootleggers 13 HatTrick Swayzes 1 Sun, Jun 12 10:45 pm final
234 Thunder 1 Canadian Classics 12 Tue, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
236 Gladiators 5 Scrat 9 Wed, Jun 15 9:00 pm final
238 Bardown Bandits 2 Defectors 3 Wed, Jun 15 11:00 pm final
237 Tight Mitts 6 Cougar Bait 1 Thu, Jun 16 9:45 pm final
273 Cougar Bait 3 Thunder 5 Mon, Jun 20 7:45 pm final
248 The Four King Iceholes 5 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Mon, Jun 20 8:15 pm final
269 Defectors 7 Gladiators 1 Tue, Jun 21 8:00 pm final
270 Tight Mitts 5 Scrat 4 Tue, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
271 Canadian Classics 4 Bardown Bandits 2 Tue, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
282 Ice Cocks 3 Kemptville Bootleggers 4 Wed, Jun 22 9:00 pm final
293 Bardown Bandits 4 Cougar Bait 2 Thu, Jun 23 9:00 pm final
294 Canadian Classics 4 Scrat 3 Thu, Jun 23 10:00 pm final
296 Tight Mitts 7 Gladiators 3 Sun, Jun 26 9:00 pm final
297 Thunder 5 Defectors 3 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 pm final
328 Thunder 4 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Mon, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
329 Defectors 6 Cougar Bait 4 Mon, Jun 27 10:00 pm final
333 Scrat 0 Bardown Bandits 4 Tue, Jun 28 10:15 pm final
365 Defectors 8 Thunder 4 Thu, Jun 30 7:15 pm final
366 Kemptville Bootleggers 6 Scrat 6 Thu, Jun 30 8:15 pm final SO
364 Tight Mitts 2 Cougar Bait 6 Thu, Jun 30 11:00 pm final
391 Tight Mitts 3 Defectors 5 Mon, Jul 04 6:45 pm final
393 Thunder 4 Scrat 3 Mon, Jul 04 8:45 pm final
394 Bardown Bandits 5 Cougar Bait 0 Mon, Jul 04 9:45 pm final
425 Tight Mitts 5 Thunder 4 Thu, Jul 07 7:00 pm final
426 Kemptville Bootleggers 12 Cougar Bait 1 Thu, Jul 07 10:00 pm final
420 Bardown Bandits 6 Defectors 4 Thu, Jul 07 10:15 pm final
450 Bardown Bandits 3 Tight Mitts 8 Mon, Jul 11 8:30 pm final
451 Thunder 1 Scrat 0 Mon, Jul 11 9:30 pm forfeit
452 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 Defectors 6 Mon, Jul 11 10:15 pm final
489 Scrat 6 Defectors 4 Sun, Jul 17 8:00 pm final
486 Thunder 3 Bardown Bandits 3 Sun, Jul 17 8:45 pm final SO
487 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Tight Mitts 1 Sun, Jul 17 9:45 pm final
517 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 Bardown Bandits 3 Tue, Jul 19 11:00 pm final
520 Scrat 6 Tight Mitts 2 Wed, Jul 20 10:15 pm final
Thunder Bardown Bandits Sun, Jul 24 5:45 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -