Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Iceholes 5 |
Ottawa HC 6 |
Sun, Oct 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Bandits 5 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 0 |
Mon, Oct 05 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Bananas 1 |
Knight Riders 2 |
Tue, Oct 06 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| The Blades 3 |
Team Showers 5 |
Tue, Oct 06 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 6 |
Team Showers 2 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| KGB 7 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Iceholes 0 |
Knight Riders 6 |
Mon, Oct 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Pirates 4 |
The Blades 5 |
Mon, Oct 19 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Blades of Glory 1 |
Ottawa HC 3 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Don Cherrys Ottawa 5 |
Bytown Bandits 3 |
Mon, Oct 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Pirates 3 |
Team Showers 5 |
Mon, Oct 26 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Knight Riders 2 |
The Blades 5 |
Tue, Oct 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Maniacs 7 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 2 |
Tue, Nov 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Pirates 6 |
Knight Riders 7 |
Wed, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Ottawa HC 4 |
The Blades 3 |
Thu, Nov 05 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Team Showers 4 |
The Bananas 3 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 |
The Bandits 3 |
Mon, Nov 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 5 |
Knight Riders 4 |
Mon, Nov 16 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Glory 0 |
Team Showers 7 |
Mon, Nov 16 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 4 |
Iceholes 1 |
Tue, Nov 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| KGB 4 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 5 |
Tue, Nov 24 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Iceholes 1 |
Team Showers 3 |
Wed, Nov 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knight Riders 10 |
Blades of Glory 3 |
Thu, Nov 26 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Bananas 6 |
The Blades 3 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC |
The Pirates |
Sun, Nov 29 |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
| The Blades 13 |
Blades of Glory 1 |
Tue, Dec 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Showers 7 |
Knight Riders 5 |
Thu, Dec 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 3 |
The Bananas 4 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Bytown Bandits 6 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 2 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Don Cherrys Ottawa 2 |
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 |
Sun, Dec 13 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 3 |
Iceholes 2 |
Mon, Dec 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Bananas 4 |
Knight Riders 1 |
Mon, Dec 14 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Team Showers 3 |
The Blades 3 |
Tue, Dec 15 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| The Pirates 2 |
Ottawa HC 3 |
Mon, Jan 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Showers 5 |
Knight Riders 3 |
Mon, Jan 04 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 0 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 2 |
Tue, Jan 05 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Knight Riders 5 |
The Blades 6 |
Wed, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 1 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 2 |
Wed, Jan 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 2 |
Team Showers 5 |
Thu, Jan 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 7 |
Knight Riders 3 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 2 |
Team Showers 8 |
Thu, Jan 28 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Knight Riders 5 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 4 |
Thu, Jan 28 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Team Showers 0 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 7 |
Mon, Feb 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 2 |
Ottawa HC 3 |
Mon, Feb 01 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Team Showers 6 |
Knight Riders 3 |
Mon, Feb 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 2 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 3 |
Tue, Feb 09 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Knight Riders 1 |
The Blades 2 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Don Cherrys Ottawa 4 |
Ottawa HC 2 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 5 |
Knight Riders 3 |
Sun, Feb 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| The Blades 1 |
Team Showers 5 |
Mon, Feb 29 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 1 |
Team Showers 2 |
Wed, Mar 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Knight Riders 1 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 3 |
Thu, Mar 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Team Showers 2 |
Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 |
Mon, Mar 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa HC 1 |
The Blades 5 |
Tue, Mar 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|