Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Dirty Mik and The Boys 7 |
| The Andrew Lawds 1 |
Thu, May 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Laurysen Kitchens 7 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 5 |
Thu, May 14 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 5 |
| Book Hockey 2 |
Thu, May 14 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | RedMan 5 |
| Prestige Worldwide 7 |
Thu, May 14 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Raiders93 5 |
| Driftwood 13 |
Thu, May 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Driftwood 6 |
| Festerin Hasbeens 5 |
Thu, May 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
| Bulldogs 6 |
Thu, May 21 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Bar Deezy 11 |
| Prestige Worldwide 14 |
Thu, May 21 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | RedMan 7 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 7 |
Sun, May 24 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Dirty Mik and The Boys 3 |
| Book Hockey 4 |
Sun, May 24 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Laurysen Kitchens 7 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 3 |
Mon, May 25 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | The Andrew Lawds 2 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 8 |
Mon, May 25 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Prestige Worldwide 8 |
| Book Hockey 7 |
Wed, May 27 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bar Deezy 7 |
| RedMan 2 |
Wed, May 27 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Laurysen Kitchens 11 |
| The Andrew Lawds 6 |
Sun, May 31 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 7 |
| RedMan 4 |
Sun, May 31 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Dick Pearson Good Guys 8 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
Sun, May 31 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 3 |
| Bar Deezy 9 |
Sun, May 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Driftwood 9 |
| The Bandits 2 |
Sun, May 31 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | RedMan 4 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 7 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Andrew Lawds 0 |
| Prestige Worldwide 1 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Dirty Mik and The Boys 4 |
| Bulldogs 6 |
Thu, Jun 04 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Shockers 4 |
| Driftwood 10 |
Sun, Jun 07 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Bar Deezy 10 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 7 |
Sun, Jun 07 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Prestige Worldwide 9 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 7 |
Wed, Jun 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 10 |
| RedMan 2 |
Wed, Jun 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dick Pearson Good Guys 5 |
| Bulldogs 5 |
Wed, Jun 10 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Driftwood 7 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 |
Thu, Jun 11 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Andrew Lawds 0 |
| Bar Deezy 1 |
Sun, Jun 14 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Book Hockey 6 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 8 |
Mon, Jun 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Prestige Worldwide 5 |
| Bulldogs 3 |
Mon, Jun 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bar Deezy 3 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 8 |
Sun, Jun 21 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Andrew Lawds 5 |
| RedMan 5 |
Sun, Jun 21 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Driftwood 8 |
| BREWins 3 |
Sun, Jun 21 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Laurysen Kitchens 7 |
| Prestige Worldwide 10 |
Mon, Jun 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 11 |
| Driftwood 7 |
Tue, Jun 23 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 11 |
| Driftwood 8 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 2 |
| Bar Deezy 5 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | RedMan 6 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 1 |
Sun, Jun 28 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 3 |
Tue, Jun 30 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Dick Pearson Good Guys 6 |
| Prestige Worldwide 8 |
Tue, Jun 30 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
| Bar Deezy 3 |
Sun, Jul 05 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 6 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 9 |
Mon, Jul 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 6 |
| RedMan 5 |
Mon, Jul 06 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Book Hockey 7 |
| Driftwood 8 |
Tue, Jul 07 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Prestige Worldwide 4 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 6 |
Tue, Jul 07 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Dirty Mik and The Boys 8 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 5 |
Tue, Jul 07 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Driftwood 7 |
| Bulldogs 4 |
Thu, Jul 09 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | RedMan 6 |
| Prestige Worldwide 13 |
Thu, Jul 09 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 6 |
| Bar Deezy 10 |
Sun, Jul 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dick Pearson Good Guys 7 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 10 |
Mon, Jul 13 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
| | Driftwood 8 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
Tue, Jul 14 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Bar Deezy 12 |
| RedMan 8 |
Wed, Jul 15 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bulldogs 11 |
| Bar Deezy 4 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 5 |
| Dick Pearson Good Guys 5 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Driftwood 5 |
| Prestige Worldwide 10 |
Sun, Jul 19 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | RedMan 6 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 7 |
Tue, Jul 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Prestige Worldwide 9 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 3 |
Tue, Jul 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dick Pearson Good Guys 5 |
| Bulldogs 4 |
Tue, Jul 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Book Hockey 10 |
| Bar Deezy 6 |
Wed, Jul 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|