Division 4 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2014)

Division 4


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Mustard Tiger 5 The Notorious 613 3 Tue, May 27 9:45 pm final
Knight Riders 3 Team Showers 0 Tue, May 27 10:45 pm final
KGB 0 The Bandits 3 Wed, May 28 9:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 5 BREWins 8 Mon, Jun 02 7:30 pm final
Boozehounds 3 Greasy Wheels 2 Mon, Jun 02 9:00 pm final SO
The Tomahawks 7 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Mon, Jun 02 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 3 Addicted 6 Mon, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
The Notorious 613 2 Knight Riders 4 Mon, Jun 02 11:00 pm final
KGB 5 The Mustard Tiger 3 Tue, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
The Bandits 4 Team Showers 3 Tue, Jun 03 11:00 pm final SO
Boozehounds 3 The Tomahawks 5 Sun, Jun 08 6:30 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 Greasy Wheels 8 Sun, Jun 08 8:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 5 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Sun, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
BREWins 6 Addicted 1 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
KGB 1 The Notorious 613 3 Tue, Jun 10 9:45 pm final
Team Showers 0 The Mustard Tiger 1 Sun, Jun 15 4:45 pm forfeit
Premature Shooters 1 Boozehounds 2 Sun, Jun 15 6:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 2 The Tomahawks 6 Sun, Jun 15 7:30 pm final
The Bandits 2 Knight Riders 2 Sun, Jun 15 7:45 pm final SO
Addicted 4 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Sun, Jun 15 8:30 pm final
BREWins 7 Greasy Wheels 6 Sun, Jun 15 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 1 Boozehounds 0 Mon, Jun 16 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 1 Greasy Wheels 5 Mon, Jun 16 10:30 pm final
Team Showers 6 KGB 5 Mon, Jun 16 11:00 pm final SO
The Tomahawks 2 Addicted 3 Tue, Jun 17 8:30 pm final
The Notorious 613 1 The Bandits 6 Tue, Jun 17 8:45 pm final
Premature Shooters 2 BREWins 6 Tue, Jun 17 9:30 pm final
The Mustard Tiger 8 Knight Riders 3 Thu, Jun 19 7:45 pm final
Addicted 8 The Mighty Kalibs 4 Sun, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
BREWins 6 Boozehounds 1 Sun, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 7 Premature Shooters 1 Sun, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
The Notorious 613 4 Team Showers 7 Mon, Jun 23 7:30 pm final
The Tomahawks 4 Greasy Wheels 1 Mon, Jun 23 8:30 pm final
Knight Riders 0 KGB 6 Mon, Jun 23 9:15 pm final
The Mustard Tiger 2 The Bandits 5 Mon, Jun 23 10:15 pm final
The Notorious 613 2 The Mustard Tiger 3 Tue, Jun 24 11:00 pm final SO
Knight Riders 6 Team Showers 3 Wed, Jun 25 8:15 pm final
KGB 2 The Bandits 7 Wed, Jun 25 9:15 pm final
The Notorious 613 1 The Mustard Tiger 0 Thu, Jun 26 8:45 pm forfeit
Knight Riders 4 Team Showers 3 Thu, Jun 26 9:45 pm final SO
KGB 1 The Bandits 3 Thu, Jun 26 10:45 pm final
The Tomahawks 1 Premature Shooters 3 Sun, Jun 29 9:30 pm final
Addicted 7 Boozehounds 0 Thu, Jul 03 7:30 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 2 Greasy Wheels 4 Thu, Jul 03 8:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 4 BREWins 6 Sun, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 The Mighty Kalibs 5 Sun, Jul 06 10:00 pm final
Knight Riders 2 The Notorious 613 4 Mon, Jul 07 6:00 pm final
The Mustard Tiger 2 KGB 7 Mon, Jul 07 7:00 pm final
The Bandits 7 Team Showers 4 Mon, Jul 07 8:00 pm final
Boozehounds 4 Shamrocks Hockey 3 Mon, Jul 07 8:30 pm final SO
Greasy Wheels 4 Addicted 7 Mon, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
The Tomahawks 5 BREWins 7 Mon, Jul 07 10:30 pm final
The Tomahawks 7 Boozehounds 0 Wed, Jul 09 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 1 Premature Shooters 2 Thu, Jul 10 8:00 pm final SO
Addicted 2 BREWins 6 Thu, Jul 10 8:30 pm final
Greasy Wheels 8 Shamrocks Hockey 1 Thu, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
KGB 3 The Notorious 613 2 Sun, Jul 13 7:45 pm final
The Mighty Kalibs 3 Boozehounds 2 Sun, Jul 13 8:30 pm final
Knight Riders 5 The Bandits 1 Sun, Jul 13 8:45 pm final
Premature Shooters 2 The Tomahawks 4 Sun, Jul 13 9:30 pm final
Team Showers 3 The Mustard Tiger 8 Sun, Jul 13 9:45 pm final
Greasy Wheels 9 BREWins 6 Sun, Jul 13 10:30 pm final
Addicted 3 Shamrocks Hockey 4 Mon, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
The Notorious 613 2 Team Showers 1 Tue, Jul 15 10:00 pm final
Greasy Wheels 3 The Tomahawks 3 Tue, Jul 15 10:30 pm final SO
The Mustard Tiger 3 The Bandits 2 Tue, Jul 15 11:00 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 Boozehounds 4 Wed, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Addicted 2 Premature Shooters 3 Wed, Jul 16 9:30 pm final SO
Knight Riders 0 KGB 1 Thu, Jul 17 10:30 pm forfeit
BREWins 6 The Mighty Kalibs 4 Thu, Jul 17 11:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 1 Greasy Wheels 4 Sun, Jul 20 7:30 pm final
The Notorious 613 4 Team Showers 5 Mon, Jul 21 7:15 pm final
The Mustard Tiger 4 The Bandits 1 Mon, Jul 21 8:15 pm final
Knight Riders 8 KGB 4 Mon, Jul 21 9:15 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 13 The Mighty Kalibs 1 Mon, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
Boozehounds 3 BREWins 1 Tue, Jul 22 8:30 pm final
The Tomahawks 4 Addicted 3 Tue, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Team Showers 2 KGB 9 Wed, Jul 23 8:00 pm final
The Bandits 4 The Mustard Tiger 2 Wed, Jul 23 11:00 pm final
Knight Riders 2 The Notorious 613 2 Thu, Jul 24 10:00 pm final SO
Addicted 2 Boozehounds 7 Sun, Jul 27 7:30 pm final
Shamrocks Hockey 5 The Tomahawks 4 Sun, Jul 27 8:30 pm final
Greasy Wheels 2 The Mighty Kalibs 0 Sun, Jul 27 9:30 pm final
Premature Shooters 3 BREWins 5 Sun, Jul 27 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -