Division 5 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2014)

Division 5


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Mighty Drunks 3 Raiders93 7 Mon, May 26 11:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 The Untouchables 0 Tue, May 27 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 5 Best Friends 6 Mon, Jun 02 8:30 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 2 The Mighty Drunks 3 Mon, Jun 02 9:00 pm final SO
Trains and Airplanes 2 The Shanks 1 Mon, Jun 02 9:30 pm final
Barons 0 Defectors 3 Mon, Jun 02 9:45 pm final
Girth Kings 3 The Untouchables 0 Mon, Jun 02 10:00 pm final
Farmers 3 Lucky Pucks 4 Mon, Jun 02 10:30 pm final
Farmers 6 Best Friends 3 Sun, Jun 08 7:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Sun, Jun 08 7:30 pm final
Sunnyvale 3 The Shanks 3 Sun, Jun 08 8:30 pm final SO
Blades of Glory 2 Defectors 4 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 5 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Jun 08 11:00 pm final
Farmers 3 Here for Beer 3 Mon, Jun 09 9:30 pm final SO
Girth Kings 3 Mighty Ducks 2 Mon, Jun 09 9:45 pm final SO
Sunnyvale 1 Trains and Airplanes 6 Mon, Jun 09 10:30 pm final
The Untouchables 3 Raiders93 9 Mon, Jun 09 10:45 pm final
The Shanks 1 Lucky Pucks 3 Tue, Jun 10 8:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 3 Best Friends 5 Tue, Jun 10 10:30 pm final
Defectors 6 Master Debaters 1 Wed, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 0 The Untouchables 6 Thu, Jun 12 7:45 pm final
Raiders93 8 Girth Kings 5 Thu, Jun 12 8:45 pm final
Sunnyvale 2 Here for Beer 4 Sun, Jun 15 7:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 Trains and Airplanes 5 Sun, Jun 15 8:30 pm final
Best Friends 6 The Shanks 5 Sun, Jun 15 10:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 Raiders93 5 Mon, Jun 16 10:00 pm final
Pirates 1 Defectors 4 Mon, Jun 16 10:45 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 2 Girth Kings 2 Tue, Jun 17 7:45 pm final SO
Lucky Pucks 5 Sunnyvale 3 Tue, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
Farmers 6 The Shanks 3 Wed, Jun 18 8:30 pm final
Best Friends 6 Trains and Airplanes 3 Wed, Jun 18 9:30 pm final
Here for Beer 0 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Thu, Jun 19 8:30 pm final
Raiders93 3 The Mighty Drunks 4 Sun, Jun 22 7:45 pm final SO
Trojans 2 Defectors 7 Sun, Jun 22 9:45 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 3 Farmers 3 Mon, Jun 23 7:30 pm final SO
The Untouchables 1 Mighty Ducks 6 Mon, Jun 23 8:15 pm final
Here for Beer 2 Lucky Pucks 7 Mon, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Best Friends 5 Sunnyvale 1 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
The Shanks 0 Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Mon, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Defectors 2 Tue, Jun 24 7:45 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 7 The Untouchables 1 Tue, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 3 Raiders93 6 Tue, Jun 24 10:45 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 7 Farmers 0 Wed, Jun 25 10:30 pm final
The Shanks 4 Here for Beer 1 Thu, Jun 26 7:30 pm final
Best Friends 3 Lucky Pucks 5 Thu, Jun 26 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 5 The Mighty Drunks 2 Thu, Jun 26 10:00 pm final
Girth Kings 6 The Untouchables 4 Thu, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 Defectors 4 Thu, Jul 03 10:00 pm final SO
Girth Kings 5 Mighty Ducks 3 Sun, Jul 06 4:45 pm final
Raiders93 5 Defectors 6 Sun, Jul 06 5:45 pm final SO
Sunnyvale 0 Best Friends 1 Sun, Jul 06 6:30 pm forfeit
Trains and Airplanes 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 6 Sun, Jul 06 7:30 pm final
Farmers 1 Lucky Pucks 1 Sun, Jul 06 8:30 pm final SO
Here for Beer 3 The Shanks 1 Sun, Jul 06 10:30 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 5 Here for Beer 4 Mon, Jul 07 8:30 pm final
Farmers 8 Sunnyvale 2 Mon, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
Raiders93 2 Girth Kings 7 Mon, Jul 07 9:30 pm final
Defectors 4 The Mighty Drunks 3 Mon, Jul 07 10:30 pm final SO
Best Friends 5 The Shanks 4 Mon, Jul 07 11:00 pm final SO
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Lucky Pucks 1 Tue, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 Raiders93 11 Thu, Jul 10 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 2 Girth Kings 4 Thu, Jul 10 11:00 pm final
Best Friends 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Sun, Jul 13 7:30 pm final
Farmers 4 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Jul 13 8:00 pm final
Sunnyvale 5 Here for Beer 7 Sun, Jul 13 9:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 The Shanks 5 Sun, Jul 13 10:00 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Sunnyvale 0 Mon, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Defectors 5 Mighty Ducks 4 Tue, Jul 15 8:15 pm final SO
The Mighty Drunks 6 Raiders93 10 Tue, Jul 15 10:15 pm final
Lucky Pucks 2 Trains and Airplanes 4 Sun, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Best Friends 4 Farmers 6 Sun, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Sunnyvale 1 The Shanks 6 Sun, Jul 20 10:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 7 The Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Mon, Jul 21 10:30 pm final SO
Defectors 1 Girth Kings 2 Mon, Jul 21 10:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Girth Kings 5 Wed, Jul 23 8:15 pm final
Raiders93 8 Defectors 6 Wed, Jul 23 9:15 pm final
Farmers 6 Sunnyvale 0 Thu, Jul 24 8:00 pm final
Girth Kings 6 Raiders93 7 Thu, Jul 24 9:00 pm final SO
Here for Beer 2 Lucky Pucks 4 Sun, Jul 27 6:30 pm final
Farmers 4 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Sun, Jul 27 7:30 pm final SO
The Mighty Drunks 2 Girth Kings 5 Sun, Jul 27 9:45 pm final
The Shanks 5 Trains and Airplanes 3 Sun, Jul 27 10:30 pm final
Best Friends 1 Trains and Airplanes 2 Wed, Jul 30 10:00 pm final
Sunnyvale 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 5 Wed, Jul 30 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -