Division 6 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2014)

Division 6


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Pirates 5 Blades of Glory 2 Mon, May 26 7:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 Westend Warriors 7 Mon, May 26 8:00 pm final
Master Debaters 6 Barons 2 Mon, May 26 9:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 2 Trojans 6 Mon, May 26 10:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 The Untouchables 0 Tue, May 27 10:00 pm final
Blades of Glory 5 Master Debaters 0 Mon, Jun 02 7:00 pm final
Pirates 4 Swedish Berries 1 Mon, Jun 02 8:00 pm final
Barons 0 Defectors 3 Mon, Jun 02 9:45 pm final
Girth Kings 3 The Untouchables 0 Mon, Jun 02 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 1 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Mon, Jun 02 10:45 pm final SO
Highlanders 5 Gordon Bombays 3 Wed, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 2 Sauce Slingers 3 Wed, Jun 04 9:30 pm final SO
Marlborough Marlies 5 Capitals 0 Sun, Jun 08 8:30 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 1 Swedish Berries 2 Sun, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 Gordon Bombays 2 Sun, Jun 08 9:30 pm final
Blades of Glory 2 Defectors 4 Sun, Jun 08 10:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sun, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Pirates 5 Sun, Jun 08 10:45 pm final
Trojans 3 Barons 4 Sun, Jun 08 11:00 pm final SO
The Untouchables 3 Raiders93 9 Mon, Jun 09 10:45 pm final
Sauce Slingers 9 Capitals 3 Tue, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Bar Down Bears 6 Wed, Jun 11 8:30 pm final
Defectors 6 Master Debaters 1 Wed, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
Trojans 5 Blades of Glory 3 Wed, Jun 11 10:00 pm final
Highlanders 3 Marlborough Marlies 2 Wed, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
Barons 1 Westend Warriors 4 Wed, Jun 11 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 0 The Untouchables 6 Thu, Jun 12 7:45 pm final
Pirates 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Thu, Jun 12 10:30 pm final SO
Trojans 11 Master Debaters 4 Mon, Jun 16 7:00 pm final
Barons 8 Swedish Berries 4 Mon, Jun 16 8:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 6 Blades of Glory 7 Mon, Jun 16 9:00 pm final
Pirates 1 Defectors 4 Mon, Jun 16 10:45 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Marlborough Marlies 3 Wed, Jun 18 10:30 pm final
Highlanders 7 Capitals 6 Thu, Jun 19 7:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 2 Sauce Slingers 8 Sun, Jun 22 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Master Debaters 2 Sun, Jun 22 9:00 pm final
Trojans 2 Defectors 7 Sun, Jun 22 9:45 pm final
Blades of Glory 3 Swedish Berries 4 Sun, Jun 22 10:00 pm final SO
Barons 2 The Eskimo Brothers 4 Sun, Jun 22 10:45 pm final
The Untouchables 1 Mighty Ducks 6 Mon, Jun 23 8:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays 3 Capitals 4 Mon, Jun 23 8:30 pm final
Bar Down Bears 6 Sauce Slingers 8 Mon, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Pirates 7 Trojans 1 Tue, Jun 24 6:45 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 Defectors 2 Tue, Jun 24 7:45 pm final SO
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Highlanders 1 Tue, Jun 24 8:30 pm forfeit
Blades of Glory 5 The Eskimo Brothers 6 Tue, Jun 24 8:45 pm final SO
Swedish Berries 3 Master Debaters 4 Tue, Jun 24 9:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 7 The Untouchables 1 Tue, Jun 24 10:00 pm final
Girth Kings 6 The Untouchables 4 Thu, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
Barons 7 Pirates 2 Thu, Jul 03 8:00 pm final
Trojans 2 Westend Warriors 8 Thu, Jul 03 9:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 5 Defectors 4 Thu, Jul 03 10:00 pm final SO
Master Debaters 5 The Eskimo Brothers 2 Thu, Jul 03 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Capitals 3 Sun, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
Highlanders 0 Bar Down Bears 3 Sun, Jul 06 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Marlborough Marlies 1 Sun, Jul 06 10:30 pm final SO
Swedish Berries 7 Trojans 6 Mon, Jul 07 7:30 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 3 The Untouchables 1 Mon, Jul 07 8:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 5 Pirates 1 Mon, Jul 07 9:15 pm final
Highlanders 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Mon, Jul 07 10:00 pm final SO
Bar Down Bears 4 Marlborough Marlies 1 Mon, Jul 07 10:30 pm final
Blades of Glory 7 Barons 6 Wed, Jul 09 8:15 pm final SO
Sauce Slingers 5 Gordon Bombays 4 Wed, Jul 09 8:30 pm final
Swedish Berries 1 Pirates 6 Thu, Jul 10 6:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 Westend Warriors 1 Thu, Jul 10 7:00 pm final
Trojans 4 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Thu, Jul 10 8:00 pm final
Barons 3 Blades of Glory 1 Thu, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 9 Gordon Bombays 3 Thu, Jul 10 11:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 1 Capitals 3 Sun, Jul 13 8:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Sauce Slingers 1 Sun, Jul 13 11:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Bar Down Bears 3 Mon, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
Blades of Glory 1 The Untouchables 6 Tue, Jul 15 8:15 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Barons 1 Tue, Jul 15 9:15 pm final SO
The Eskimo Brothers 3 Pirates 4 Tue, Jul 15 10:15 pm final
Westend Warriors 7 Swedish Berries 3 Tue, Jul 15 11:15 pm final
Highlanders 4 Gordon Bombays 2 Wed, Jul 16 10:30 pm final
Capitals 1 Bar Down Bears 4 Thu, Jul 17 8:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 4 Marlborough Marlies 5 Thu, Jul 17 8:30 pm final SO
Highlanders 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sun, Jul 20 6:30 pm final
Sauce Slingers 5 Bar Down Bears 1 Sun, Jul 20 8:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 2 Capitals 5 Sun, Jul 20 9:30 pm final
Barons 4 Pirates 2 Mon, Jul 21 7:30 pm final
Blades of Glory 0 The Eskimo Brothers 3 Mon, Jul 21 8:30 pm final
Trojans 1 Westend Warriors 3 Mon, Jul 21 9:15 pm final
Swedish Berries 3 The Untouchables 1 Mon, Jul 21 10:15 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Gordon Bombays 4 Tue, Jul 22 10:30 pm final SO
Master Debaters 5 Trojans 8 Wed, Jul 23 7:00 pm final
Pirates 5 Blades of Glory 1 Wed, Jul 23 9:00 pm final
The Untouchables 0 The Eskimo Brothers 1 Wed, Jul 23 10:15 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Thu, Jul 24 7:30 pm final
Highlanders 4 Capitals 1 Thu, Jul 24 8:30 pm final
The Untouchables 10 Westend Warriors 3 Sun, Jul 27 5:45 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Swedish Berries 3 Sun, Jul 27 6:45 pm final
Barons 4 Trojans 5 Sun, Jul 27 7:45 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Highlanders 7 Sun, Jul 27 8:30 pm final
Gordon Bombays 1 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Mon, Jul 28 8:30 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 Marlborough Marlies 2 Mon, Jul 28 9:30 pm final
Capitals 1 Sauce Slingers 2 Wed, Jul 30 8:30 pm final
Highlanders 9 Marlborough Marlies 1 Wed, Jul 30 9:30 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Wed, Jul 30 10:30 pm final
Bar Down Bears 5 Highlanders 6 Thu, Jul 31 8:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Capitals 4 Thu, Jul 31 9:00 pm final
Marlborough Marlies 4 Gordon Bombays 3 Thu, Jul 31 10:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -