Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2019/20)

Division C


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Luke and Friends 3 The Bombers 5 Sun, Sep 22 1:45 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 2 Thirsty Dozen 9 Sun, Sep 22 3:00 pm final
Fury 3 Ron Rickies 2 Sun, Sep 22 4:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 1 Great Western Wingmen 2 Sun, Sep 22 5:30 pm final
WMW Homes 5 The Whalers 6 Mon, Sep 23 6:30 pm final SO
The Bombers 9 Ron Rickies 8 Mon, Sep 23 10:15 pm final SO
Thirsty Dozen 7 Great Western Wingmen 3 Tue, Sep 24 9:00 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 7 Fury 2 Tue, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 4 The Whalers 5 Wed, Sep 25 9:00 pm final SO
The Golden Seals 6 Luke and Friends 5 Thu, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
Fury 2 The Whalers 5 Sat, Sep 28 1:45 pm final
Luke and Friends 3 Great Western Wingmen 2 Sat, Sep 28 3:00 pm final
The Bombers 6 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sat, Sep 28 4:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 1 Flyers 9 Sat, Sep 28 5:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 5 Ron Rickies 2 Sat, Sep 28 9:15 pm final
Fury 2 Puck Dynasty 3 Thu, Oct 03 6:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 1 The Bombers 5 Thu, Oct 03 7:45 pm final
Ron Rickies 4 Luke and Friends 8 Thu, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 6 The Whalers 5 Thu, Oct 03 10:15 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 11 The Whalers 2 Sat, Oct 05 12:30 pm final
Luke and Friends 4 Puck Dynasty 2 Sat, Oct 05 1:45 pm final
The Bombers 2 Fury 6 Sat, Oct 05 3:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 4 Ron Rickies 3 Sat, Oct 05 4:15 pm final SO
The Golden Seals 7 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sat, Oct 05 5:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 5 WMW Homes 6 Mon, Oct 07 7:45 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 3 Puck Dynasty 4 Mon, Oct 07 9:00 pm final
Luke and Friends 3 The Whalers 8 Tue, Oct 08 6:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Fury 2 Tue, Oct 08 10:15 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 4 Luke and Friends 6 Fri, Oct 18 6:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 5 The Bombers 2 Fri, Oct 18 7:45 pm final
Fury 3 Thirsty Dozen 5 Fri, Oct 18 9:00 pm final
The Whalers 3 Ron Rickies 4 Fri, Oct 18 10:15 pm final
WMW Homes 8 The Bombers 6 Sat, Oct 19 12:30 pm final
Flyers 5 The Whalers 4 Sat, Oct 19 4:15 pm final SO
Whiteridge Whalers 2 Great Western Wingmen 10 Sat, Oct 19 9:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 12 Luke and Friends 6 Sat, Oct 19 10:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 4 Prestige Worldwide 0 Sun, Oct 20 12:30 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Puck Dynasty 4 Sun, Oct 20 1:45 pm final
Slapshot 4 Fury 6 Sun, Oct 20 5:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Thirsty Dozen 7 Wed, Oct 23 6:30 pm final
Fury 3 Prestige Worldwide 7 Wed, Oct 23 9:00 pm final
Luke and Friends 2 The Golden Seals 6 Wed, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
The Whalers 0 Puck Dynasty 3 Thu, Oct 24 7:45 pm final
The Bombers 2 Ron Rickies 1 Thu, Oct 24 9:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 9 Flyers 7 Mon, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
The Bombers 8 Fury 1 Tue, Oct 29 10:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Ron Rickies 6 Wed, Oct 30 6:30 pm final
Luke and Friends 3 Puck Dynasty 2 Wed, Oct 30 9:00 pm final SO
The Whalers 3 Prestige Worldwide 4 Wed, Oct 30 10:15 pm final SO
Prestige Worldwide 4 Luke and Friends 3 Wed, Nov 06 7:15 pm final
Fury 5 Thirsty Dozen 6 Wed, Nov 06 8:30 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 The Whalers 2 Wed, Nov 06 9:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 4 The Bombers 3 Wed, Nov 06 11:00 pm final SO
Muggers 4 Great Western Wingmen 1 Mon, Nov 18 6:00 pm final
The Bombers 2 Prestige Worldwide 7 Mon, Nov 18 9:45 pm final
Puckleheads 4 Ron Rickies 3 Mon, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
The Bombers 6 The Whalers 0 Thu, Dec 05 6:30 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Thirsty Dozen 4 Thu, Dec 05 7:45 pm final
Puck Dynasty 3 Prestige Worldwide 2 Thu, Dec 05 10:15 pm final
Fury 5 Luke and Friends 4 Fri, Dec 06 9:00 pm final SO
Fury 6 Ron Rickies 5 Sun, Dec 08 4:15 pm final SO
Puck Dynasty 5 Great Western Wingmen 1 Sun, Dec 08 5:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 3 Thirsty Dozen 2 Sun, Dec 08 6:45 pm final SO
Luke and Friends 7 The Bombers 5 Sun, Dec 08 8:00 pm final
Fury 4 The Whalers 8 Mon, Dec 09 6:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 3 The Golden Seals 7 Mon, Dec 09 9:00 pm final
WMW Homes 4 The Whalers 2 Wed, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
Luke and Friends 3 Great Western Wingmen 9 Thu, Dec 12 6:30 pm final
The Bombers 1 Thirsty Dozen 6 Thu, Dec 12 9:00 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 3 Ron Rickies 1 Thu, Dec 12 10:15 pm final
The Bombers 3 Prestige Worldwide 6 Mon, Dec 16 7:45 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 Puck Dynasty 1 Mon, Dec 16 9:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Fury 2 Mon, Dec 16 10:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 Ron Rickies 2 Wed, Dec 18 6:30 pm final
The Whalers 2 Great Western Wingmen 5 Wed, Dec 18 7:45 pm final
The Bombers 6 The Golden Seals 7 Wed, Dec 18 9:00 pm final SO
Luke and Friends 6 Fury 3 Wed, Dec 18 10:15 pm final
Puck Dynasty 5 Prestige Worldwide 4 Thu, Dec 19 6:30 pm final SO
Thirsty Dozen 10 Luke and Friends 7 Fri, Dec 20 6:30 pm final
Eels 3 Ron Rickies 10 Fri, Dec 20 7:45 pm final
The Bombers 3 The Whalers 6 Fri, Dec 20 10:15 pm final
The Whalers 10 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sun, Jan 05 3:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 8 The Bombers 6 Sun, Jan 05 4:45 pm final
Whiteridge Whalers 0 Luke and Friends 5 Sun, Jan 05 7:15 pm final
Fury 0 Puck Dynasty 7 Sun, Jan 05 8:30 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 7 Prestige Worldwide 2 Sun, Jan 05 9:45 pm final
The Bombers 3 Muggers 4 Tue, Jan 07 6:30 pm final
BRT Tornadoes 6 Puck Dynasty 1 Tue, Jan 07 9:00 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 3 Thirsty Dozen 4 Tue, Jan 07 10:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 4 Ron Rickies 3 Thu, Jan 09 6:30 pm final SO
Fury 6 Eels 5 Thu, Jan 09 7:45 pm final SO
Flyers 4 Prestige Worldwide 3 Sun, Jan 12 7:45 pm final
Fury 2 Muggers 8 Mon, Jan 13 9:00 pm final
Puckleheads 5 Luke and Friends 10 Mon, Jan 13 10:15 pm final
The Golden Seals 3 Puck Dynasty 7 Tue, Jan 14 6:30 pm final
WMW Homes 9 Thirsty Dozen 5 Tue, Jan 14 7:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 The Whalers 3 Tue, Jan 14 9:00 pm final
The Bombers 3 Ron Rickies 5 Tue, Jan 14 10:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 6 Fury 4 Tue, Jan 21 6:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 5 Luke and Friends 6 Tue, Jan 21 7:45 pm final SO
Ron Rickies 3 The Whalers 4 Tue, Jan 21 10:15 pm final
The Bombers 1 Puck Dynasty 2 Wed, Jan 22 9:00 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 3 Great Western Wingmen 2 Thu, Jan 23 6:30 pm final
The Whalers 4 Luke and Friends 5 Thu, Jan 23 9:00 pm final SO
Ron Rickies 5 Puck Dynasty 3 Wed, Jan 29 6:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 4 Fury 5 Wed, Jan 29 10:15 pm final SO
Puck Dynasty 2 WMW Homes 5 Tue, Feb 04 9:00 pm final
The Bombers 7 Thirsty Dozen 2 Tue, Feb 04 10:15 pm final
The Whalers 8 Fury 3 Thu, Feb 06 6:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 3 Ron Rickies 7 Thu, Feb 06 7:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Luke and Friends 3 Thu, Feb 06 9:00 pm final
Flyers 4 Thirsty Dozen 3 Mon, Feb 10 7:45 pm final SO
Puck Dynasty 2 The Whalers 3 Tue, Feb 11 9:00 pm final
The Bombers 6 Ron Rickies 4 Tue, Feb 11 10:15 pm final
Fury 6 Muggers 8 Wed, Feb 19 9:00 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 6 Great Western Wingmen 2 Wed, Feb 19 10:15 pm final
The Bombers 5 The Whalers 4 Thu, Feb 20 7:45 pm final SO
Thirsty Dozen 9 Luke and Friends 8 Thu, Feb 20 9:00 pm final SO
Ron Rickies 3 Puck Dynasty 1 Fri, Feb 21 7:45 pm final
Fury 1 Ron Rickies 3 Sun, Feb 23 5:30 pm final
Puck Dynasty 5 Great Western Wingmen 3 Sun, Feb 23 6:45 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 7 Thirsty Dozen 0 Sun, Feb 23 8:00 pm final
Luke and Friends 4 The Bombers 5 Sun, Feb 23 9:15 pm final SO
The Whalers 4 Great Western Wingmen 5 Mon, Feb 24 6:30 pm final
Luke and Friends 7 Eels 2 Tue, Feb 25 10:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Great Western Wingmen 5 Wed, Feb 26 6:30 pm final
Prestige Worldwide 6 Fury 0 Wed, Feb 26 7:45 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Muggers 6 Wed, Feb 26 10:15 pm final
Ron Rickies Luke and Friends Mon, Mar 026:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Prestige Worldwide Puck Dynasty Mon, Mar 027:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Great Western Wingmen The Bombers Mon, Mar 028:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Puckleheads Fury Tue, Mar 036:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Thirsty Dozen The Whalers Tue, Mar 0311:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Luke and Friends The Whalers Thu, Mar 059:45 pm Sasktel Centre
The Bombers Prestige Worldwide Tue, Mar 176:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Ron Rickies Great Western Wingmen Tue, Mar 177:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Fury The Whalers Sun, Mar 224:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Luke and Friends Puck Dynasty Sun, Mar 225:30 pm Sasktel Centre
The Golden Seals Great Western Wingmen Sun, Mar 226:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Thirsty Dozen Puck Dynasty Mon, Mar 236:00 pm Sasktel Centre
The Bombers Ron Rickies Mon, Mar 239:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Fury Luke and Friends Mon, Mar 2311:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Prestige Worldwide The Whalers Thu, Mar 267:15 pm Sasktel Centre

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -