Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
The Whalers 5 |
Fury 7 |
Mon, Sep 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 3 |
Timberwolves 5 |
Mon, Sep 14 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Pleasers 0 |
Tue, Sep 15 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Great Western Wingmen 3 |
Whiteridge Whalers 2 |
Tue, Sep 15 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
Wed, Sep 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 4 |
Timberwolves 9 |
Wed, Sep 16 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Poly Plus Beavers 12 |
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Thu, Sep 17 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 7 |
Fury 5 |
Thu, Sep 17 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom |
Puck Dynasty |
Sun, Sep 20 |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Fury |
Thirsty Dozen |
Sun, Sep 20 |
3:30 pm |
data pending |
|
Timberwolves |
Pleasers |
Sun, Sep 20 |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Whiteridge Whalers |
Flyers |
Sun, Sep 20 |
9:45 pm |
data pending |
|
The Whalers 1 |
A.M. Lumber 2 |
Mon, Sep 21 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 1 |
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Mon, Sep 21 |
6:32 pm |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
Thirsty Dozen 7 |
Mon, Sep 21 |
7:23 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Pleasers 3 |
Mon, Sep 21 |
8:33 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Flyers 10 |
Mon, Sep 21 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 5 |
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Thu, Sep 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 2 |
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
Thu, Sep 24 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Fury 1 |
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Sun, Sep 27 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 0 |
The Whalers 1 |
Sun, Sep 27 |
6:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
The Whalers 0 |
Mon, Sep 28 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 3 |
Puck Dynasty 2 |
Mon, Sep 28 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Great Western Wingmen 8 |
Whiteridge Whalers 1 |
Tue, Sep 29 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 7 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Tue, Sep 29 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 5 |
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Tue, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 4 |
The Whalers 1 |
Wed, Sep 30 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Redeyes 7 |
Whiteridge Whalers 2 |
Wed, Sep 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 8 |
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Thu, Oct 01 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 10 |
Fury 4 |
Thu, Oct 01 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 6 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Sat, Oct 03 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 9 |
Pleasers 2 |
Sat, Oct 03 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 2 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Thu, Oct 08 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 5 |
Fury 7 |
Thu, Oct 08 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
Pleasers 4 |
Thu, Oct 15 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 5 |
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Thu, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 5 |
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Fri, Oct 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
The Whalers 3 |
Fri, Oct 16 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 11 |
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Mon, Oct 19 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 3 |
Fury 6 |
Mon, Oct 19 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 5 |
A.M. Lumber 2 |
Tue, Oct 20 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Tue, Oct 20 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
Puck Dynasty 7 |
Thu, Oct 22 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
The Whalers 5 |
Thu, Oct 22 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 2 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Thu, Oct 22 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Pleasers 4 |
Thu, Oct 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 0 |
Well Puck Your Mom 10 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 6 |
Pleasers 4 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 1 |
Fury 0 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Flyers 5 |
Whiteridge Whalers 2 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
Timberwolves 5 |
Mon, Oct 26 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Great Western Wingmen 9 |
Mon, Oct 26 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
A.M. Lumber 8 |
Well Puck Your Mom 9 |
Tue, Oct 27 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
The Whalers 1 |
Pleasers 3 |
Tue, Oct 27 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Wildthing 8 |
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Wed, Oct 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Fury 2 |
Wed, Oct 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 5 |
Ron Rickies 4 |
Mon, Nov 02 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Summit 3 |
Well Puck Your Mom 7 |
Mon, Nov 02 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 5 |
Muggers 3 |
Mon, Nov 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 7 |
Eels 5 |
Wed, Nov 04 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
Hustlers 5 |
Wed, Nov 04 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 1 |
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Thu, Nov 05 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 |
Thu, Nov 05 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
A.M. Lumber 13 |
Well Puck Your Mom 1 |
Thu, Nov 05 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 3 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 |
Puck Dynasty 8 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 5 |
Ron Rickies 8 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 6 |
Neon Flamingos 7 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Timberwolves 7 |
Sun, Nov 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
The Short Bus 2 |
The Whalers 4 |
Mon, Nov 09 |
6:16 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 1 |
Eels 2 |
Mon, Nov 09 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Thu, Nov 26 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Summit 2 |
The Whalers 9 |
Thu, Nov 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 1 |
Fury 3 |
Fri, Nov 27 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
Timberwolves 6 |
Fri, Nov 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Summit 0 |
Pleasers 0 |
Sun, Nov 29 |
4:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
The Whalers 0 |
Mon, Nov 30 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 6 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Mon, Nov 30 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Fury 2 |
Mon, Nov 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 9 |
Tue, Dec 01 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 4 |
Well Puck Your Mom 9 |
Tue, Dec 01 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 5 |
Thirsty Dozen 1 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
Redeyes 6 |
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 0 |
The Whalers 0 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
6:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 5 |
Eels 4 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Muggers 3 |
Fury 7 |
Mon, Dec 14 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 1 |
The Whalers 7 |
Mon, Dec 14 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Flyers 5 |
Tue, Dec 15 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 |
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
Tue, Dec 15 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Poly Plus Beavers 12 |
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Tue, Dec 15 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 8 |
Pleasers 3 |
Tue, Dec 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 3 |
A.M. Lumber 12 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Eels 7 |
The Whalers 6 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Ron Rickies 3 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
4:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Pleasers 0 |
The Short Bus 0 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
6:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 |
Timberwolves 5 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 2 |
Puck Dynasty 5 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 0 |
Fury 1 |
Mon, Dec 21 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 9 |
Pleasers 10 |
Sat, Jan 02 |
2:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Redeyes 3 |
Timberwolves 9 |
Sat, Jan 02 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
Flyers 6 |
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Sat, Jan 02 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Fury 4 |
Well Puck Your Mom 7 |
Mon, Jan 04 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
The Whalers 8 |
Mon, Jan 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 |
Tue, Jan 05 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Hustlers 5 |
Tue, Jan 05 |
7:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Pleasers 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 5 |
Thu, Jan 07 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 7 |
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Thu, Jan 07 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
The Whalers 11 |
Sat, Jan 09 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Sat, Jan 09 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 9 |
Pleasers 8 |
Sat, Jan 09 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
The Whalers 1 |
Mon, Jan 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Great Western Wingmen 10 |
Timberwolves 5 |
Tue, Jan 12 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Hustlers 4 |
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Tue, Jan 12 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Fury 1 |
Pleasers 0 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
12:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 6 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
1:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Timberwolves 5 |
Sat, Jan 16 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 4 |
Thirsty Dozen 8 |
Mon, Jan 18 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 2 |
Whiteridge Whalers 6 |
Tue, Jan 19 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Thirsty Dozen 3 |
Tue, Jan 19 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 1 |
The Whalers 6 |
Tue, Jan 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 8 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 |
Wed, Jan 20 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 3 |
The Whalers 7 |
Wed, Jan 20 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 0 |
A.M. Lumber 7 |
Wed, Jan 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 4 |
Whiteridge Whalers 6 |
Thu, Jan 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 5 |
Timberwolves 7 |
Fri, Jan 22 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 4 |
The Whalers 6 |
Fri, Jan 22 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 5 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 4 |
Whiteridge Whalers 7 |
Sun, Jan 24 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 2 |
Whiteridge Whalers 5 |
Mon, Jan 25 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 3 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 |
Mon, Jan 25 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 4 |
A.M. Lumber 2 |
Mon, Jan 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 5 |
Pleasers 6 |
Tue, Jan 26 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 4 |
Fury 5 |
Tue, Jan 26 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 6 |
Timberwolves 8 |
Wed, Jan 27 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Muggers 3 |
Wed, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 4 |
Pleasers 2 |
Sun, Jan 31 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Thirsty Dozen 4 |
Fury 7 |
Mon, Feb 01 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 7 |
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Mon, Feb 01 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
The Whalers 2 |
Timberwolves 6 |
Mon, Feb 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Whiteridge Whalers 1 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
Timberwolves 3 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
3:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thirsty Dozen 6 |
Pleasers 3 |
Sun, Feb 07 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
The Whalers 3 |
Mon, Feb 08 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Great Western Wingmen 5 |
Puck Dynasty 2 |
Tue, Feb 09 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury 1 |
Pleasers 0 |
Tue, Feb 09 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 3 |
Tue, Feb 16 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 2 |
The Whalers 1 |
Tue, Feb 16 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Puck Dynasty 3 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
2:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Pleasers 3 |
Muggers 10 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
Neon Flamingos 4 |
Thirsty Dozen 5 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
4:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 9 |
Ron Rickies 2 |
Sun, Feb 21 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 4 |
The Whalers 6 |
Tue, Feb 23 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Fury 2 |
The Short Bus 8 |
Wed, Feb 24 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Timberwolves 4 |
Whiteridge Whalers 3 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 6 |
Well Puck Your Mom 5 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
5:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Bell and Whistle Bombers 1 |
The Whalers 10 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Well Puck Your Mom 1 |
Pleasers 0 |
Mon, Mar 07 |
9:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thirsty Dozen 1 |
Fury 4 |
Mon, Mar 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Great Western Wingmen 5 |
Timberwolves 10 |
Tue, Mar 08 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Pleasers 0 |
The Whalers 1 |
Tue, Mar 08 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thirsty Dozen 4 |
The Short Bus 7 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Ron Rickies 6 |
Fury 1 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Puck Dynasty 1 |
Hustlers 3 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Whiteridge Whalers 6 |
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 |
Wed, Mar 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Fury |
Well Puck Your Mom |
Thu, Mar 10 |
8:30 pm |
data pending |
|
The Whalers |
Whiteridge Whalers |
Thu, Mar 10 |
9:45 pm |
data pending |
|
Redeyes |
Timberwolves |
Sun, Mar 13 |
9:30 pm |
data pending |
|
Fury |
Thirsty Dozen |
Mon, Mar 14 |
6:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Ron Rickies |
The Whalers |
Mon, Mar 14 |
7:15 pm |
data pending |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|