Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2005/2006)

 

Removed


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 Osgoode Stingers 10 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Kinaxis 3 Billybones 5 Thu, Sep 29 11:30 pm final
Osgoode Stingers 4 Minglewoods Warriors 3 Mon, Oct 03 10:00 pm final OT
Old Man Strength 1 Billybones 3 Wed, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Pylons 0 Billybones 8 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
C-ENG 5 Osgoode Stingers 6 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 1 Osgoode Stingers 2 Tue, Oct 18 9:30 pm final
Spitting Clams 2 Pylons 12 Wed, Oct 19 11:30 pm final OT
Billybones 5 Heads Up 2 Thu, Oct 20 11:00 pm final OT
Spitting Clams 4 The Show 8 Sun, Oct 23 11:00 pm final OT
Billybones 4 Bangor Bangers 2 Wed, Oct 26 10:30 pm final OT
Osgoode Stingers 2 Canterbury 5 Thu, Oct 27 5:30 pm final OT
Spitting Clams 6 Lugans 3 Sun, Oct 30 11:00 pm final OT
Spitting Clams 7 Ice Dogs 4 Mon, Oct 31 11:00 pm final OT
Bangor Bangers 2 Billybones 8 Thu, Nov 03 11:30 pm final
Spitting Clams 0 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm forfeit
Osgoode Stingers 3 Blades of Steel 1 Thu, Nov 10 6:30 pm final OT
Blue Devils 0 Billybones 1 Sun, Nov 13 11:00 pm final OT
Panthers 5 Spitting Clams 2 Sun, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Osgoode Stingers 2 C-ENG 1 Sun, Nov 20 10:30 pm final SO
Blades of Steel 2 Osgoode Stingers 3 Mon, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Billybones 1 The Hitmen 3 Tue, Nov 22 11:00 pm final OT
Cougar Hunters 3 Spitting Clams 4 Thu, Nov 24 6:30 pm final
Canterbury 1 Osgoode Stingers 7 Sun, Nov 27 8:30 pm final
Pylons 2 Billybones 4 Thu, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Blades of Steel 3 Osgoode Stingers 5 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Osgoode Stingers 7 C-ENG 0 Mon, Dec 05 11:00 pm final OT
Osgoode Stingers 1 Blades of Steel 2 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final OT
Bangor Bangers 1 Billybones 6 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final
Billybones 8 Blue Devils 0 Wed, Dec 21 10:00 pm final OT
Osgoode Stingers 13 C-ENG 2 Mon, Jan 02 10:00 pm final OT
Billybones 1 The Hitmen 3 Tue, Jan 03 11:00 pm final OT
Billybones 0 Pylons 1 Mon, Jan 09 11:00 pm forfeit
C-ENG 3 Osgoode Stingers 3 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 pm final OT
Billybones 6 Blue Devils 3 Thu, Jan 26 11:30 pm final OT
Canterbury 7 Osgoode Stingers 2 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 pm final
Billybones 3 The Hitmen 5 Thu, Feb 02 10:30 pm final OT
Canterbury 0 Osgoode Stingers 3 Sun, Feb 12 8:30 pm final
Pylons 4 Billybones 8 Mon, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Osgoode Stingers 3 C-ENG 3 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 pm final OT
Osgoode Stingers 3 Minglewoods Warriors 5 Mon, Feb 20 11:00 pm final OT
Billybones 1 Blue Devils 1 Tue, Feb 21 11:00 pm final SO
Osgoode Stingers 9 Blades of Steel 3 Tue, Feb 28 10:00 pm final OT
Billybones 5 The Hitmen 5 Thu, Mar 02 11:00 pm final SO
Canterbury 3 Osgoode Stingers 2 Sun, Mar 05 10:30 pm final OT
Billybones 5 The Show 2 Wed, Mar 08 10:30 pm final OT
The Hitmen 3 Billybones 2 Sun, Mar 12 7:00 pm final
Osgoode Stingers 2 Minglewoods Warriors 3 Wed, Mar 15 7:00 pm final OT
Billybones 1 La Cage aux Sports 7 Wed, Mar 15 10:00 pm final OT
Blades of Steel 5 Osgoode Stingers 0 Sun, Mar 19 10:00 pm forfeit

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -