Lakeport - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2013)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Blizzards 3 District 5 2 Thu, May 02 11:00 pm final
Boozehounds 5 Hounds 4 Sun, May 05 8:00 pm final SO
Gunners 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Sun, May 05 9:00 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Royal Benders 6 Sun, May 05 9:45 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 10 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, May 05 10:00 pm final
Saints 1 Stonecutters 7 Mon, May 06 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Mon, May 06 11:00 pm final
The Goonies 6 Vikings Hockey 5 Tue, May 07 10:00 pm final SO
Team Door Doctor 2 Hounds 4 Wed, May 08 7:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Blizzards 10 Thu, May 09 8:45 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, May 09 9:00 pm final SO
Vaporizers 2 Team Door Doctor 1 Sun, May 12 7:30 pm final
Spartans 7 The Dunn Beards 2 Sun, May 12 8:45 pm final
Master Debaters 4 Mighty Ducks 2 Sun, May 12 9:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 2 District 5 3 Sun, May 12 9:45 pm final
Gunners 2 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, May 12 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Sun, May 12 11:00 pm final
Hounds 5 Off in the Shower 3 Mon, May 13 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Richmond Rubbies 2 Mon, May 13 10:00 pm final SO
The Dunn Beards 3 The Danglers 9 Mon, May 13 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Saints 0 Wed, May 15 8:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Spartans 5 Thu, May 16 8:00 pm final
Saints 6 Gunners 2 Thu, May 16 11:00 pm final
Defectors 4 Mighty Ducks 3 Mon, May 20 7:30 pm final SO
The Dunn Beards 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Mon, May 20 7:45 pm final
District 5 0 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Mon, May 20 8:30 pm final
Blizzards 2 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Mon, May 20 10:30 pm final
The Petes 7 Vikings Hockey 4 Mon, May 20 10:45 pm final
Vaporizers 15 Ice Dawgz 0 Tue, May 21 9:00 pm final
Stonecutters 0 The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Wed, May 22 9:30 pm final
Spartans 6 The Danglers 3 Thu, May 23 7:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 The Petes 4 Thu, May 23 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 7 Blizzards 6 Sun, May 26 6:45 pm final SO
Prince Alberts 1 Vaporizers 4 Sun, May 26 8:00 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Mon, May 27 9:45 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Stonecutters 3 Mon, May 27 10:30 pm final
Hounds 3 Vaporizers 1 Mon, May 27 11:00 pm final
District 5 2 The Dunn Beards 3 Tue, May 28 7:45 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Gunners 2 Tue, May 28 9:00 pm final SO
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Spartans 4 Tue, May 28 10:45 pm final SO
Hounds 3 Boozehounds 3 Wed, May 29 8:00 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Wed, May 29 9:30 pm final SO
Vaporizers 3 Team Door Doctor 4 Wed, May 29 10:00 pm final SO
Saints 1 Stonecutters 4 Wed, May 29 11:00 pm final
District 5 3 Blizzards 1 Thu, May 30 7:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 7 The Danglers 4 Thu, May 30 8:45 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 7 Mighty Ducks 1 Thu, May 30 10:00 pm final
Spartans 6 Barons 3 Thu, May 30 11:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 The Goonies 7 Sun, Jun 02 7:45 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Saints 0 Sun, Jun 02 8:00 pm final
Off in the Shower 4 Hounds 12 Mon, Jun 03 7:30 pm final
Boozehounds 2 Vaporizers 5 Mon, Jun 03 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 The Spartans (Beaudin) 2 Mon, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
Stonecutters 5 The Spartans (Beaudin) 5 Tue, Jun 04 10:00 pm final SO
Saints 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Wed, Jun 05 10:00 pm final
Defectors 1 Vikings Hockey 0 Thu, Jun 06 10:45 pm final
District 5 1 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Sun, Jun 09 4:45 pm final
The Danglers 3 Mighty Ducks 7 Sun, Jun 09 5:45 pm final
Blizzards 5 Barons 1 Sun, Jun 09 6:45 pm final
Vaporizers 2 Mag 7 1 Sun, Jun 09 7:30 pm final
Spartans 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Sun, Jun 09 9:00 pm final
Hounds 2 Team Door Doctor 3 Sun, Jun 09 10:00 pm final SO
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Ice Hawks 3 Mon, Jun 10 10:30 pm final SO
Saints 0 Vaporizers 8 Tue, Jun 11 9:30 pm final
The Spartans (Beaudin) 3 Hounds 7 Wed, Jun 12 8:30 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Gunners 3 Wed, Jun 12 9:30 pm final SO
Blizzards 3 Spartans 4 Thu, Jun 13 8:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 5 Thu, Jun 13 9:45 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Master Debaters 2 Thu, Jun 13 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 6 The Danglers 0 Sun, Jun 16 4:45 pm final
Barons 6 District 5 2 Sun, Jun 16 8:30 pm final
The Danglers 2 Spartans 4 Mon, Jun 17 7:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 1 Barons 5 Mon, Jun 17 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Jun 17 10:30 pm final
District 5 4 Mighty Ducks 5 Mon, Jun 17 10:30 pm final SO
Blizzards 4 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Mon, Jun 17 10:45 pm final
The Petes 7 Vikings Hockey 2 Tue, Jun 18 7:45 pm final
Vaporizers 7 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Wed, Jun 19 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 2 Spartans 7 Sun, Jun 23 8:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 5 Barons 4 Sun, Jun 23 9:00 pm final
District 5 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 6 Sun, Jun 23 9:30 pm final
Blizzards 2 The Danglers 4 Sun, Jun 23 10:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Royal Benders 3 Sun, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Gunners 0 Vaporizers 6 Sun, Jun 23 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Gunners 0 Mon, Jun 24 7:30 pm final
Hounds 8 Stonecutters 2 Mon, Jun 24 8:30 pm final
Blizzards 2 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Tue, Jun 25 8:30 pm final SO
Spartans 2 Mighty Ducks 6 Tue, Jun 25 8:45 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 Barons 2 Tue, Jun 25 9:30 pm final SO
The Danglers 2 District 5 0 Tue, Jun 25 11:00 pm final
Boom Town 6 Vikings Hockey 4 Thu, Jun 27 7:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Stonecutters 0 Tue, Jul 02 9:30 pm final
Hounds 4 Ice Hawks 1 Tue, Jul 02 10:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 District 5 0 Thu, Jul 04 6:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 3 Spartans 4 Thu, Jul 04 7:00 pm final
Gunners 1 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Thu, Jul 04 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 The Danglers 4 Thu, Jul 04 9:45 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Blizzards 5 Thu, Jul 04 10:45 pm final SO
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Ice Hawks 5 Mon, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 4 Mighty Ducks 1 Mon, Jul 08 9:30 pm final
Spartans 6 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Mon, Jul 08 9:45 pm final
Gunners 3 Hounds 3 Mon, Jul 08 10:30 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 4 The Danglers 1 Mon, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Blizzards 5 District 5 1 Mon, Jul 08 10:45 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Vaporizers 2 Tue, Jul 09 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 2 Stonecutters 1 Tue, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
District 5 3 Vikings Hockey 6 Wed, Jul 10 9:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 4 Blizzards 3 Thu, Jul 11 6:45 pm final
The Danglers 2 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Thu, Jul 11 7:45 pm final
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Spartans 0 Thu, Jul 11 8:45 pm final
Hounds 1 Vaporizers 0 Sun, Jul 14 9:30 pm forfeit
Stonecutters 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Sun, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Vikings Hockey 1 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Mon, Jul 15 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Gunners 0 Mon, Jul 15 9:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 4 District 5 2 Mon, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
The Danglers 2 Forty Creek Bandits 6 Tue, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Spartans 2 Blizzards 5 Tue, Jul 16 9:30 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Vikings Hockey 1 Thu, Jul 18 10:00 pm final
The Yetties 10 Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Jul 18 11:00 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Vaporizers 2 Sun, Jul 21 7:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 5 District 5 3 Sun, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Gunners 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Sun, Jul 21 11:00 pm final
District 5 4 Spartans 3 Mon, Jul 22 6:45 pm final
The Danglers 3 Blizzards 2 Mon, Jul 22 7:45 pm final SO
Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 3 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Mon, Jul 22 8:45 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 2 Hounds 6 Mon, Jul 22 9:30 pm final
Vikings Hockey 5 Mighty Ducks 3 Mon, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
Gunners 2 Stonecutters 1 Thu, Jul 25 7:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Hounds 0 Thu, Jul 25 8:00 pm forfeit
Mighty Ducks 5 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Thu, Jul 25 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 5 Blizzards 2 Thu, Jul 25 9:30 pm final
Vaporizers 6 Ice Hawks 5 Thu, Jul 25 11:00 pm final
Vaporizers 1 Ice Hawks 5 Sun, Jul 28 7:30 pm final
Hounds 6 Gunners 2 Sun, Jul 28 9:30 pm final
Spartans 6 The Danglers 4 Sun, Jul 28 9:45 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Gunners 3 Mon, Jul 29 8:30 pm final SO
Ice Hawks 7 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Mon, Jul 29 9:30 pm final
Hounds 2 Vaporizers 0 Mon, Jul 29 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Gunners 3 Thu, Aug 01 9:00 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Gunners 2 Wed, Aug 07 9:00 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -