Lakeport - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Playoffs Winter 14)

Lakeport


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Capitals 5 Strange Brew 2 Sun, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Victorious Secret 2 Sun, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Spades 5 Vaporizers 3 Sun, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Strange Brew 1 Vaporizers 8 Wed, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Spades 4 Stonecutters 0 Thu, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Victorious Secret 5 Thu, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Vaporizers 5 Tue, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Strange Brew 1 Victorious Secret 3 Tue, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Spades 4 Strange Brew 1 Mon, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Capitals 3 Stonecutters 4 Mon, Mar 10 11:00 pm final SO
Stonecutters 5 Vaporizers 1 Thu, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 0 The XBunnies 2 Sun, Mar 16 9:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 4 Aristocrats 3 Sun, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
Spades 7 Victorious Secret 1 Sun, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Mar 16 11:15 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Vaporizers 3 Tue, Mar 18 10:00 pm final SO
Spades 3 Victorious Secret 2 Tue, Mar 18 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 8 Aristocrats 1 Sun, Mar 23 9:00 pm final
Spades 3 Stonecutters 2 Sun, Mar 23 9:30 pm final
Beaver Blasters 2 Richmond Rubbies 5 Sun, Mar 23 10:00 pm final
The Danglers 5 The Outlaws 2 Sun, Mar 23 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 1 pTeraMachtyls 8 Sun, Mar 30 6:00 pm final
The Outlaws 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Mar 30 10:15 pm final
Aristocrats 3 The XBunnies 4 Sun, Mar 30 11:00 pm final
The Danglers 5 Aristocrats 3 Tue, Apr 01 10:15 pm final
Beaver Blasters 4 The XBunnies 2 Tue, Apr 01 11:15 pm final
The Outlaws 2 pTeraMachtyls 7 Thu, Apr 03 9:15 pm final
The Danglers 3 Richmond Rubbies 4 Sun, Apr 06 9:00 pm final SO
The Outlaws 0 The XBunnies 5 Sun, Apr 06 10:00 pm final
The XBunnies 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Tue, Apr 08 9:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 The Danglers 1 Tue, Apr 08 10:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 1 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Apr 13 9:00 pm final
Spades 4 Richmond Rubbies 6 Wed, Apr 16 9:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -