Upper C League - Polar Adult Hockey League North - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Polar Adult Hockey League North
(919) 453-1500
use the links to the left to share this


PAHL North (Summer 2014)

Upper C League


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Chiefs 5 Fastenal 0 Wed, May 07 10:17 pm final
Ice Puckers 5 Weevils 8 Wed, May 07 11:12 pm final
Ziggys 3 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 6 Wed, May 07 11:24 pm final
Renegades 6 Gunga La Gunga 5 Wed, May 07 11:50 pm final OT
Renegades 5 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 3 Wed, May 14 10:15 pm final
Ice Puckers 7 Gunga La Gunga 6 Wed, May 14 11:15 pm final
Chiefs 3 Weevils 6 Wed, May 14 11:21 pm final
Ziggys 5 Fastenal 3 Wed, May 14 11:53 pm final
Ziggys 7 Weevils 8 Wed, May 21 8:30 pm final
Ice Puckers 8 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 3 Wed, May 21 10:00 pm final
Renegades 2 Fastenal 3 Wed, May 21 11:43 pm final
Chiefs 6 Gunga La Gunga 8 Wed, May 21 11:47 pm final
Ziggys 7 Gunga La Gunga 8 Wed, May 28 9:00 pm final
Chiefs 1 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 9 Wed, May 28 9:37 pm final
Ice Puckers 4 Fastenal 2 Wed, May 28 10:30 pm final
Renegades 4 Weevils 2 Wed, May 28 11:15 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 2 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 Wed, Jun 04 9:15 pm final
Fastenal 8 Weevils 3 Wed, Jun 04 10:14 pm final
Chiefs 6 Ice Puckers 4 Wed, Jun 04 10:45 pm final
Renegades 5 Ziggys 2 Wed, Jun 04 11:38 pm final
Renegades 6 Chiefs 1 Wed, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
Ziggys 4 Ice Puckers 3 Wed, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 8 Fastenal 5 Wed, Jun 11 11:21 pm final
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 7 Weevils 0 Wed, Jun 11 11:28 pm final
Chiefs 5 Ziggys 4 Wed, Jun 18 8:15 pm final
Renegades 5 Ice Puckers 5 Wed, Jun 18 8:30 pm final OT
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 8 Fastenal 2 Wed, Jun 18 9:45 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 2 Weevils 5 Wed, Jun 18 10:00 pm final
Chiefs 6 Fastenal 5 Wed, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
Ziggys 1 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 Wed, Jun 25 10:00 pm final
Ice Puckers 4 Weevils 5 Wed, Jun 25 11:00 pm final
Renegades 2 Gunga La Gunga 7 Wed, Jun 25 11:12 pm final
Ice Puckers 5 Gunga La Gunga 4 Wed, Jul 09 8:15 pm final
Ziggys 4 Fastenal 3 Wed, Jul 09 8:30 pm final
Chiefs 3 Weevils 9 Wed, Jul 09 9:45 pm final
Renegades 3 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 Wed, Jul 09 10:00 pm final OT
Renegades 2 Fastenal 1 Wed, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Ziggys 1 Weevils 2 Wed, Jul 16 9:34 pm final
Chiefs 4 Gunga La Gunga 9 Wed, Jul 16 10:00 pm final
Ice Puckers 5 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 10 Wed, Jul 16 10:58 pm final
Chiefs 3 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 9 Wed, Jul 23 8:15 pm final
Ziggys 5 Gunga La Gunga 9 Wed, Jul 23 8:30 pm final
Renegades 1 Weevils 5 Wed, Jul 23 9:45 pm final
Ice Puckers 3 Fastenal 2 Wed, Jul 23 10:00 pm final
Renegades 8 Ziggys 2 Wed, Jul 30 8:15 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 3 Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 Wed, Jul 30 8:30 pm final
Chiefs 6 Ice Puckers 5 Wed, Jul 30 9:45 pm final
Fastenal 7 Weevils 5 Wed, Jul 30 10:00 pm final
Ziggys 9 Ice Puckers 4 Wed, Aug 06 8:15 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 4 Fastenal 7 Wed, Aug 06 9:45 pm final
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 Weevils 1 Wed, Aug 06 9:46 pm final
Renegades 5 Chiefs 7 Wed, Aug 06 11:18 pm final
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 3 Fastenal 0 Wed, Aug 13 8:30 pm final OT
Renegades 7 Ice Puckers 1 Wed, Aug 13 10:00 pm final
Weevils 4 Ziggys 3 Wed, Aug 13 10:12 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 4 Chiefs 8 Wed, Aug 13 11:47 pm final
Weevils 3 Fastenal 5 Wed, Aug 20 8:45 pm final
Renegades 2 Chiefs 5 Wed, Aug 20 9:15 pm final
Ice Puckers 4 Ziggys 5 Wed, Aug 20 10:15 pm final
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 9 Gunga La Gunga 6 Wed, Aug 20 10:45 pm final
Fastenal 2 Chiefs 4 Wed, Aug 27 8:45 pm final
Renegades 3 Ziggys 2 Wed, Aug 27 9:15 pm final
Gunga La Gunga 5 Ice Puckers 6 Wed, Aug 27 10:15 pm final
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 Weevils 5 Wed, Aug 27 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -